Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FAJARDO, Jose | Clewiston | |
2 | MARTINEZ, Ivan | Glades Central | |
3 | DORVELIA, Mykel | Vero Beach | |
4 | GALARDE, Matt | Suncoast | |
5 | GROOMS, Micah | Clewiston | |
6 | PORTER, Ro'Maud | Glades Central | |
7 | FOWLER, Kevontey | Glades Central |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DICKENSON, Foster | Boca Raton | |
2 | GLAZE, Justin | Suncoast | |
3 | PEREZ, Tohil | Boca Raton | |
4 | GASTON, Sergio | Atlantic Christian | FHSAA 1A District 12 |
5 | COLE, Jalen | Clewiston | |
6 | GALARDI, Matthew | Suncoast | |
7 | ESTAINVIL, Wevendly | Dwyer | |
8 | FERNANDEZ, Jeorys | Goleman |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DEPALIS, Markus | Atlantic Christian | FHSAA 1A District 12 |
2 | BRYANT, Xavier | Pahokee | 1:00.25 Lake Worth Invitational |
3 | EXILUS, Seth | Lake Worth | |
4 | PIERRE, Vinkevus | Cardinal Newman | |
5 | ISAAC, Kevon | Santaluces | |
6 | MARVASTI, Parshan | West Boca Raton | |
7 | BURROWS, Keith | Goleman | FHSAA 3A District 16 |
8 | EMILCA, Josue | Santaluces |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WILLIAMS, Denzel | Cardinal Newman | |
2 | DOUIHECH, Ryan | West Boca Raton | |
3 | CRUZ, Joseph | West Boca Raton | |
4 | DUBRIEL, Danny | Royal Palm Beach | Lake Worth Preseason Classic |
5 | GOGUTS, Carter | Dwyer | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
6 | PIERRE, Marc | Lake Worth | |
7 | MOORE, Laquad | Pahokee | FHSAA 1A District 12 |
8 | GONZALEZ, Axel | Martin County | FHSAA Class 4A-District 9 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FULLER, Marcus | Boynton Beach | Park Vista Mini meet 1 |
2 | BELIZAIRE , Reuel | Seminole Ridge | Seminole Ridge Last Chance |
3 | LATIMORE, Joshua | Vero Beach | |
4 | PATTERSON, Javien | Vero Beach | |
5 | DEAN, Alvin | Pahokee | |
6 | WRIGHT, Kevin | Seminole Ridge | |
7 | GRANT, Phillip | Santaluces | |
8 | WORTHEN, jaheim | Royal Palm Beach |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MCMILLIAN, Bobby | Vero Beach | |
2 | SIDER, Octavius | Clewiston | Edison Relays |
3 | DRAUTZ, Tristan | Boca Raton | FHSAA 4A District 11 |
4 | COULTER, Joseph | Martin County | Bulldog Preseason Classic |
5 | BROWN, Jacory | Cardinal Newman | |
6 | SMITH, Elijah | Pahokee | |
7 | ST-CYR, Sterling | Suncoast | FHSAA 2A Region 4 and FHSAA 1A Region 3 |
8 | DIVANY, Jason | Atlantic Christian |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Note |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DIEUDONNE, Richard | Boynton Beach | |
2 | PAMPHILE, Nicholas | Dwyer | 52.23 Warrior Invitational |
3 | SCOTT, Deiondre | Glades Central | |
4 | BELIARD, Mathew | Boca Raton | 50.43 Sam Burley Hall of Fame Invitational |
5 | THORNTON , Matron | Seminole Ridge | |
6 | CRUICKSHANK, Derrick | Royal Palm Beach | |
7 | AGENAT, Jeffrey | Lake Worth | |
8 | SHIRLEY, jiraye | Royal Palm Beach | Lake Worth Preseason Classic |