1 |
PARDEW, Isabelle |
SR |
Stevenson |
17:58.77 |
17:58.77 Patriot Games 2023 |
2 |
EGAN, Liz |
FR |
Widener |
18:28.06 |
18:28.06% (18:19.59) 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite |
3 |
GABLE, Carly |
JR |
Widener |
18:31.98 |
18:31.98 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet |
4 |
NYE, Gabriella |
FR |
Widener |
18:32.76 |
18:32.76% (18:24.25) 2023 Boston University David Hemery Valentine Invite |
5 |
COONEY, Emily |
SO |
Widener |
18:42.20 |
18:42.20 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
6 |
JAMES, Abigail |
SO |
Misericordia |
18:47.04 |
18:47.04 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
7 |
THOMPSON, Alexa |
SR |
Misericordia |
18:52.62 |
18:52.62 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
8 |
DEVRIES, Sarah |
JR |
Misericordia |
18:53.84 |
18:53.84 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
9 |
TOMKO, Zoe |
SO |
King's (Pa.) |
18:55.68 |
18:55.68 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
10 |
GALLAGHER, Grace |
FR |
Misericordia |
19:18.86 |
19:18.86 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
11 |
JONES, Katherine |
SO |
Misericordia |
19:30.97 |
19:30.97 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
12 |
SCHUTTE, Ali |
JR |
Messiah |
19:35.88 |
19:35.88 24th Annual Bison Open and Multi |
13 |
NOY, Aylene |
FR |
Hood |
19:38.73 |
19:38.73 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
14 |
NICINSKI, Allison |
SR |
DeSales |
19:44.86 |
19:44.86% (19:35.80) Fastrack National Invitational |
15 |
FEERICK, Fionna |
SO |
Stevens |
19:46.28 |
19:46.28 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
16 |
COGGINS, Connor |
JR |
Messiah |
19:47.61 |
19:47.61 Blue & White Invite @ F&M |
17 |
SWAISGOOD, Amber |
JR |
Messiah |
19:49.06 |
19:49.06 Blue & White Invite @ F&M |
18 |
DEMICHIEL, Sophie |
SR |
Arcadia |
19:49.60 |
19:49.60 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
19 |
POWELL, Teddi |
JR |
Messiah |
19:56.95 |
19:56.95 Diplomat Open @ Franklin & Marshall |
20 |
TRAN, Chris |
SO |
Widener |
19:57.87 |
19:57.87 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet |
21 |
RUDOLPH, Emily |
SO |
Widener |
20:03.03 |
20:03.03 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet |
22 |
LONG, Kathryn |
FR |
Widener |
20:05.26 |
20:05.26 2023 Moravian Indoor Meet |
23 |
JOHNSON, Julia |
SO |
King's (Pa.) |
20:20.96 |
20:20.96 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |
24 |
BLACKMON, Alyssa |
JR |
Delaware Valley |
20:26.36 |
20:26.36 Alvernia Winter Invite |
25 |
DONNELLY, Anna |
SR |
Lebanon Valley |
20:27.03 |
20:27.03 Mini-Dip Invitational @ F&M |
26 |
BATH, Sarah |
JR |
Messiah |
20:27.52 |
20:27.52 SU Tune Up |
27 |
ULRICH, Rachel |
FR |
Misericordia |
20:29.35 |
20:29.35 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
28 |
HOWLAND, Kirsten |
JR |
Messiah |
20:31.42 |
20:31.42 Blue & White Invite @ F&M |
29 |
NATHAN, Lucy |
FR |
Misericordia |
20:34.17 |
20:34.17 Nazareth Conference Challenge Cup |
30 |
FRY, Lindsay |
SO |
York (Pa.) |
20:35.40 |
20:35.40 Blue & White Invite @ F&M |
31 |
SNYDER, Kaitlyn |
JR |
Alvernia |
20:36.80 |
20:36.80 Alvernia University Plex Shootout |