Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MUHAMED, Erina | 9 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | NT | Unverified: |
2 | POLLOCK, Brianna | SR | Oxford Area | NT | Unverified: |
3 | SCHAEFER, Grace | SO | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
4 | SHELDERFER, Jessie | JR | Oxford Area | NT | Unverified: |
5 | THOMPSON, Elliana | 9 | Odessa High School | NT | Unverified: |
6 | TORRES, Diana | SO | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | NT | Unverified: |
7 | WARNER, Riley | 9 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | NT | Unverified: |
8 | YAWGER, Flora | 9 | Covenant Christian Academy | NT | Unverified: |
9 | MCCLELLAN, Aaliyah | JR | Milton Hershey | 3:00.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VELASQUEZ, Ashley | SO | Sussex Central High School | 3:12.58 | Verified |
2 | LOPEZ, Luzvin | JR | Lower Dauphin | 3:23.61 | Verified |
3 | KEIRNAN, Elizabeth | JR | Oxford Area | 3:24.62 | Verified |
4 | GORDON, Julia | 9 | Lower Dauphin | 3:25.00 | Unverified: |
5 | KWALALON, Satta | 9 | Odessa High School | 3:28.38 | Verified |
6 | SUMA-KEITA, Malaika | SO | Odessa High School | 3:35.20 | Verified |
7 | KLINE, Kelsey | JR | West Perry | 3:43.32 | Verified |
8 | BERRIOS, Bianca | 9 | Odessa High School | NT | Unverified: |
9 | CREASON, Natalie | 9 | Covenant Christian Academy | NT | Unverified: |
10 | HOOVER, Carley | SR | Covenant Christian Academy | NT | Unverified: |
11 | KORRAPATI, Loukysari | 9 | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
12 | MAIN, Ashley | SO | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FRITZ, Ava | SO | Marian Catholic | 2:55.00 | Unverified: |
2 | SHOKRALLA, Rain | SR | Milton Hershey | 2:55.00 | Unverified: |
3 | ZSERAI, Emily | 9 | Lower Dauphin | 2:56.50 | Unverified: Kevin Dare Invitational |
4 | YORTY, Sam | SO | Cedar Crest | 2:58.00 | Unverified: |
5 | VELASQUEZ, Evelyn | SO | Sussex Central High School | 2:58.68 | Verified |
6 | COX, Jojo | 9 | Oxford Area | 3:00.19 | Verified |
7 | SWANGER, Syan | JR | Eastern Lebanon County | 3:00.50 | Unverified: |
8 | KERN, Payten | JR | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 3:01.30 | Verified |
9 | LIGHTY, Livia | SO | Bermudian Springs | 3:04.00 | Unverified: |
10 | BEHNKE, Julia | 9 | Northampton Area | 3:04.66 | Verified |
11 | WISE, Saraya | 9 | Milton Hershey | 3:10.00 | Unverified: |
12 | CARTER, Aurelia | SO | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 3:10.09 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIDINGER, Ella | 9 | Wilson (3) | 2:30.00 | Unverified: |
2 | SCHAFFER, ELLIE | SO | Palmyra | 2:30.00 | Unverified: |
3 | EASTMAN, Evelyn | SR | Wilson (3) | 2:37.55 | Verified |
4 | VANTIGGELEN, Vanessa | SR | Tulpehocken | 2:39.19 | Verified |
5 | ZWALLY, Isabel | SR | Eastern Lebanon County | 2:42.50 | Unverified: |
6 | FINK, Ali | Elizabethtown Area | NT | ||
7 | NEMITZ, Kyrianna | SR | Wilson (3) | 2:45.00 | Unverified: |
8 | MILOSEVIC, Nina | JR | Eastern Lebanon County | 2:45.50 | Unverified: |
9 | ALSTON, Belle Marie | SO | Conestoga Valley | 2:45.79 | Verified |
10 | ASHFIELD, Emma | JR | Marian Catholic | 2:50.00 | Unverified: |
11 | ZIMMERMAN, Camilla | SO | Cedar Crest | 2:50.20 | Verified |
12 | ANTRIM, Kylee | JR | Conestoga Valley | 2:54.26 | Verified |