Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DESTEFANO, Haley | 9 | Elizabethtown Area | 6:30.62 | Verified |
2 | HEIN, Kendal | JR | Elizabethtown Area | 6:32.32 | Verified |
4 | CHAU, Yanni Rose | JR | Milton Hershey | 6:45.00 | Unverified: |
5 | GORDON, Julia | 9 | Lower Dauphin | 6:45.46 | Unverified: Kevin Dare Invitational |
6 | SWANGER, Syan | JR | Eastern Lebanon County | 6:50.00 | Unverified: |
7 | KEIRNAN, Elizabeth | JR | Oxford Area | 7:32.37 | Verified |
8 | VELASQUEZ, Ashley | SO | Sussex Central High School | 7:41.73 | Verified |
9 | CARTER, Aurelia | SO | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | NT | Unverified: |
10 | CREASON, Natalie | 9 | Covenant Christian Academy | NT | Unverified: |
11 | KILPATRICK, Victoria | JR | Oxford Area | NT | Unverified: |
12 | KORRAPATI, Loukysari | 9 | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
13 | MUHAMED, Erina | 9 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | NT | Unverified: |
14 | MYERS, Lauren | SO | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
15 | SCHAEFER, Grace | SO | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
16 | VELASQUEZ, Evelyn | SO | Sussex Central High School | NT | Unverified: |
17 | TEGLAS, Alexa | JR | Milton Hershey | 6:30.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | REIDINGER, Ella | 9 | Wilson (3) | 5:35.00 | Unverified: |
2 | GEHRIS, Abigail | SO | Tulpehocken | 5:44.70 | Unverified: Sterling Hoffman Track & Field I |
3 | ZWALLY, Isabel | SR | Eastern Lebanon County | 5:59.00 | Unverified: |
4 | EASTMAN, Evelyn | SR | Wilson (3) | 6:00.00 | Unverified: |
5 | ROHRER, Avery | SO | Palmyra | 6:00.00 | Unverified: |
6 | DIRISIO, Jordan | SR | Elizabethtown Area | 6:03.60 | Verified |
7 | MILOSEVIC, Nina | JR | Eastern Lebanon County | 6:05.00 | Unverified: |
8 | TOBIAS, Jillian | SR | Cedar Crest | 6:05.00 | Unverified: |
9 | NEMITZ, Kyrianna | SR | Wilson (3) | 6:05.97 | Verified |
10 | CHERNICH, Maggie | JR | Cedar Crest | 6:10.00 | Unverified: |
11 | CUMMINGS, Taylor | SO | Sussex Central High School | 6:15.28 | Verified |
12 | WIESTLING, Haylee | 9 | Lower Dauphin | 6:17.73 | Unverified: Kevin Dare Invitational |
13 | POLLOCK, Brianna | SR | Oxford Area | 6:25.65 | Verified |
14 | LIGHTY, Livia | SO | Bermudian Springs | 6:30.00 | Unverified: |
15 | WEAVER, Kate | SO | Lower Dauphin | 6:30.00 | Unverified: |
16 | WASHINGTON, Danyse | JR | Milton Hershey | 6:15.00 | |
17 | ASHFIELD, Emma | JR | Marian Catholic | 6:45.00 | Unverified: |