Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SPRINKLE, Tamare | JR | Milton Hershey | NT | Unverified: |
2 | MCCORKLE, Katlyn | JR | Susquenita | NT | Unverified: |
3 | TOLOMEI, Sairah | SO | Milton Hershey | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | ALBRIGHT, Ashlyn | 9 | Susquenita | NT | Unverified: |
3 | HARMON, Katelyn | SO | Central York | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRENNY, Haley | JR | Susquenita | NT | Unverified: |
2 | PANTANO, Gianna | SO | Dallastown | 1:18.00 | Unverified: |
3 | JUSINO, Jalynn | JR | Lebanon | 1:19.00 | Unverified: Lebanon Relays |
4 | TOPOS, Xerena | 9 | Palmyra | NT | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAGGERTY, Alana | SO | Lebanon | 1:17.00 | Unverified: |
2 | CRESCENZI, Elowyn | 9 | Hempfield (3) | 1:15.00 | Unverified: |
3 | FORTUNA, Anabel | 9 | Lebanon | 1:15.00 | Unverified: |
4 | SANTOPIETRO, Dani | SO | West Perry | 1:18.00 | Unverified: Split in 4x400m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HORNING, Lauren | 9 | Garden Spot | 1:13.88 | Verified |
2 | BUCKNER, Makayla | SO | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:12.20 | Unverified: |
3 | GENAO, Isabella | SO | Marian Catholic | 1:13.48 | Verified |
4 | CURNOW, Haley | JR | Marian Catholic | 1:14.76 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | THOMPSON, Brooke | SO | Dallastown | 1:12.00 | Unverified: |
2 | FISCHER, Hannah | SO | Lower Dauphin | 1:12.00 | Unverified: |
3 | NEWMAN, Ashley | 9 | Palmyra | 1:12.00 | Unverified: |
4 | COLON OLIVENCIA, Denise | SR | Lebanon | 1:12.00 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PROUT, Aaliyah | 9 | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:09.10 | Unverified: |
2 | SANNO, Tayler | SO | West Perry | 1:08.00 | Unverified: Split in 4x400m |
3 | STOESSEL, Eva | SR | Lower Dauphin | 1:08.34 | Verified |
4 | CORDOVA, Mary | JR | Wilson (3) | 1:11.34 | Verified |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HOLLENBACH, Bella | SR | Hempfield (3) | 1:08.00 | Unverified: |
2 | CRAWFORD, Kalyanne | SO | Central Dauphin East (CD East) | 1:07.01 | Verified |
3 | ROBINSON, Deanna | SR | Susquehanna Township | 1:07.37 | Verified |
4 | OLUJIC, Sara | SR | Hempfield (3) | 1:08.00 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JOCHAM, Ashley | SO | Lebanon | 1:07.00 | Unverified: |
2 | HEDRICK, Alexia | SO | Lower Dauphin | 1:06.00 | Unverified: |
3 | SCHULTHEIS, Hannah | SR | Lampeter Strasburg | 1:06.25 | Unverified: LS |
4 | JOHNSON, Jaela | JR | West Perry | 1:07.00 | Unverified: Split in 4x400m |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HERB, Madi | JR | Wilson (3) | 1:02.93 | Verified |
2 | MARTZ, Kaia | JR | Cocalico | 1:02.17 | Verified |
3 | HOCK, Jordyn | SR | Conestoga Valley | 1:02.45 | Verified |
4 | SIERRA, Jineylis | SO | Muhlenberg | 1:03.00 | Unverified: |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed | Note |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BONZELET, Shayla | SR | Cedar Crest | 58.00 | Unverified: |
2 | WRIGHT, Ruth | SO | Elizabethtown Area | 1.11 | Unverified: |
3 | RAYBOLD, Julia | SR | Elizabethtown Area | 1.13 | Unverified: |
4 | GRUBE, Megan | SR | Hempfield (3) | 1:01.00 | Unverified: |