1 |
FRY, Matt |
SR |
Wilson (3) |
52.81 |
Verified |
2 |
MUNIZ, Joseph |
SR |
Central Dauphin East (CD East) |
53.86 |
Verified |
3 |
CARVER, Calvin |
JR |
Lower Dauphin |
54.27 |
Verified |
4 |
DAGUE, Grayson |
SR |
Hempfield (3) |
55.00 |
Unverified: |
5 |
HARDISON, Quincy |
SR |
Central Dauphin East (CD East) |
55.20 |
Unverified: |
6 |
OSENBACH, Christopher |
SR |
Tamaqua Area |
55.24 |
Unverified: |
7 |
BAXTER, Sean |
SO |
Central York |
55.68 |
Unverified: Ray Geesey Invitational (2019) |
8 |
COREY, Robert |
JR |
Central Dauphin East (CD East) |
56.20 |
Unverified: |
9 |
FLOYD, Maison |
9 |
Central Dauphin East (CD East) |
56.80 |
Unverified: |
10 |
SNAVLEY, Loago |
JR |
Conestoga Valley |
57.00 |
Unverified: |
11 |
LITKE, Mitchell |
SO |
Dallastown |
57.00 |
Unverified: |
12 |
ARRIAGA, Justen |
JR |
Marian Catholic |
57.50 |
Unverified: |
13 |
MOYER, Ethan |
JR |
Wilson (3) |
58.71 |
Verified |
14 |
WATTERSON, Justin |
SR |
Wilson (3) |
59.00 |
Unverified: |
15 |
CLINGAN, Mason |
SR |
Lower Dauphin |
59.01 |
Unverified: |
16 |
BLATT, Lucas |
SO |
Hamburg Area |
59.51 |
Verified |
17 |
DOMMEL, Owen |
9 |
Elizabethtown Area |
1:01.00 |
Unverified: |
18 |
BARMORE, Sawyer |
9 |
Hempfield (3) |
1:01.00 |
Unverified: |
19 |
BENEDICT, Derek |
JR |
Hempfield (3) |
1:01.00 |
Unverified: |
20 |
CONTEH, Abraham |
SR |
Milton Hershey |
1:01.61 |
Verified |
21 |
FREITAG, Cayden |
9 |
Wilson (3) |
1:02.00 |
Unverified: |
22 |
OTCHERE, Stephon |
SR |
Milton Hershey |
1:02.00 |
Unverified: |
23 |
POOLE, Allan |
JR |
Lebanon |
1:02.39 |
Verified |
24 |
COTTO, Kaivon |
SO |
Lebanon |
1:02.91 |
Verified |
25 |
HERR, Caiden |
JR |
Elizabethtown Area |
1:03.00 |
Unverified: |
26 |
LIN, Ethan |
9 |
Hempfield (3) |
1:04.00 |
Unverified: |
27 |
STRUNK, Lucas |
JR |
Hamburg Area |
1:04.07 |
Verified |
28 |
DIETER, Grant |
9 |
Whitehall |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
29 |
HEDRICK, Austin |
9 |
Whitehall |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
30 |
KRALICK, Jacob |
9 |
Whitehall |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
31 |
SARGENT, Brenden |
SO |
Whitehall |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
32 |
SODL, Cale |
9 |
Whitehall |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
33 |
SHAUD, Brandon |
SO |
Elizabethtown Area |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
34 |
BRAUGHT, Kaiden |
SO |
Hempfield (3) |
1:05.00 |
Unverified: |
35 |
STOUDT, Alex |
9 |
Hamburg Area |
1:06.81 |
Verified |
36 |
SULLIVAN, Isaiah |
SO |
Milton Hershey |
1:08.00 |
Unverified: |
37 |
ZHENG, Cody |
SR |
Lebanon |
1:15.25 |
Verified |
38 |
MAYA, Cameron |
SR |
Lebanon |
1:16.00 |
Unverified: Lebanon Relays |
39 |
TORRES, Jaime |
SO |
Lebanon |
1:16.00 |
Unverified: Lebanon Relays |
40 |
BERMUDEZ, Kenneth |
9 |
Susquehanna Township |
NT |
Unverified: |
41 |
ADAMS, Mike |
JR |
Palmyra |
NT |
Unverified: |
42 |
VIOZZI, Dominic |
9 |
Annville-Cleona |
NT |
Unverified: |
43 |
ARP, Ashmir |
SR |
Central Dauphin East (CD East) |
NT |
|
44 |
BALTIMORE, Makai |
9 |
Susquehanna Township |
NT |
Unverified: |
45 |
TOPOS, Xander |
JR |
Palmyra |
NT |
Unverified: |
46 |
BERMUNDEZ, Kevin |
SO |
Susquehanna Township |
NT |
Unverified: |
47 |
STRICKLER, Owen |
SR |
Central York |
NT |
Unverified: |
48 |
AGURTO-CORTEZ, Hayden |
|
Milton Hershey |
NT |
|
49 |
THOMAS, Ayden |
|
Elizabethtown Area |
NT |
|