Flush, KS

Rock Creek

9/28/2021

Race #1

7th Grade Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Junior Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Shawnee Heights JV273-4-5-7-8(11)(12)22:021:54.2
2Anthony JV281-2-6-9-1022:184:02.1

Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Seaman151-2-3-4-5(6)16:043:42.5

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetAvg. Mile
1NIPPERT, Livia7328Rock Creek--13:36.46:48.2
2SPENCER, Brynn7858Seaman113:44.26:52.1
3PITTENGER-REED, Shayne7360Wamego--14:03.67:01.8
4HARGITT, Celia7359Wamego--14:40.87:20.4
5MILLER, Adalynn7340Wabaunsee--14:46.07:23.0
6NIPPERT, Lucia7329Rock Creek--15:03.77:31.9
7LARSON, Maddie7270Clay Center--15:34.27:47.1
8LEWIS, Abigail7834Shawnee Heights--15:58.17:59.1
9FRIEDRICHS, Ashlyn7318Marysville--16:01.88:00.9
10MOLLEKER, Julia7863Seaman216:09.28:04.6
11ORTIZ, Camilla7233Anthony--16:11.78:05.9
12INMAN, Abby7833Shawnee Heights--16:21.88:10.9
13BRENT, Kelsey7306Flint Hills Christian JV--16:24.88:12.4
14RICHARDSON, Alex7856Seaman316:25.38:12.7
15WEMPE, Hannah7862Seaman416:29.98:15.0
16GISH, Segen7230Anthony--16:41.48:20.7
17KIENTZ, Callie7269Clay Center--16:51.08:25.5
18SLEICHTER, Natalie7271Clay Center--17:03.48:31.7
19INGRAM, Avery7231Anthony--17:22.98:41.5
20HAPGOOD, Daegan7860Seaman517:26.78:43.4
21BRAZZLE, Peyton7342Wamego JV--17:31.38:45.7
22BRANDT, Allyson7260Clay Center JV--17:32.48:46.2
23POLEY, Miley7865Seaman JV--18:02.59:01.3
24BARBER, Rachel7358Wamego--18:10.09:05.0
25MILLER, Sarah7319Marysville--18:14.79:07.4
26MULLINS, Lorraine7204Anthony JV118:18.59:09.3
27GONZALEZ, Emma7861Seaman618:24.19:12.1
28LAMB, Bailee7325Rock Creek JV--18:39.59:19.8
29HERMESCH, Rayya7346Wamego JV--18:44.49:22.2
30COYLE, Shelby7268Clay Center--18:50.99:25.5
31MOOR, Zoe7203Anthony JV218:56.29:28.1
32HALL, Jaidyn7831Shawnee Heights--19:06.09:33.0
33BINKLEY, Brooklyn7399Shawnee Heights JV319:12.19:36.1
34CLARK, Gracilyn7343Wamego JV--19:14.89:37.4
35DONAHUE, Carys7344Wamego JV--19:23.59:41.8
36DURRETT, Helen7281Eisenhower JV--19:27.59:43.8
37RINEHART, Claire7810Shawnee Heights JV419:39.09:49.5
38GARMAN, Layla7282Eisenhower JV--19:39.79:49.9
39FRIESON, Allison7829Shawnee Heights--19:49.29:54.6
40DOTY, Molly7803Shawnee Heights JV519:58.39:59.2
41PAYNE, Kinsley7205Anthony JV620:07.010:03.5
42DAVIS, Adelaide7802Shawnee Heights JV720:12.110:06.1
43MCCALL, Maggie7232Anthony--20:19.910:10.0
44SPAGNUOLO, Reagan7813Shawnee Heights JV821:06.310:33.2
45TOEWS, Alexis7207Anthony JV921:47.010:53.5
46EVANS, Lilli7307Flint Hills Christian JV--21:47.210:53.6
47SHEHI-CHAPMAN, Bailey7857Seaman JV--22:08.011:04.0
48BROCK, Shevy7324Rock Creek JV--22:09.711:04.9
49STEPHENS, Ellie7206Anthony JV1022:20.611:10.3
50RASCH, Angie7809Shawnee Heights JV1122:31.311:15.7
51ALDRIDGE, Kaitlyn7397Shawnee Heights JV1222:36.011:18.0
52THOMPSON, Dayvani7261Clay Center JV--22:59.111:29.6
53REYNOLDS, Izabel7283Eisenhower JV--23:04.111:32.1
54WAYMIRE, Riley7866Seaman JV--24:36.212:18.1

Race #2

7th Grade Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Junior Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Shawnee Heights JV262-3-6-7-8(9)(10)18:540:29.7
2Anthony JV391-4-5-13-1620:296:34.5
3Seaman JV6911-12-14-15-1723:066:48.4

Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Anthony251-4-5-6-913:542:30.2
2Shawnee Heights443-8-10-11-12(14)15:193:04.8
3Rock Creek532-7-13-15-1616:014:55.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetAvg. Mile
1WITT, Henry7239Anthony112:39.16:19.6
2HUNTER, Aiden7332Rock Creek213:10.16:35.1
3COBB, Titus7258Blue Valley--13:11.76:35.9
4HAAS, Mason7830Shawnee Heights313:14.56:37.3
5LEE, Kristopher7237Anthony413:36.06:48.0
6SIGLE, Braden7312Flint Hills Christian--13:36.16:48.1
7EVANS, Logyn7361Wamego--13:47.96:54.0
8JIRON CORRALES, Diego7236Anthony513:59.66:59.8
9NELSON, Jonathan7238Anthony614:01.87:00.9
10NELSON, Dylan7334Rock Creek714:17.57:08.8
11WILLIAMS, Braxton7362Wamego--14:24.47:12.2
12CHAVEZ, Rico7828Shawnee Heights814:38.57:19.3
13CASEBEER, Lucas7234Anthony915:09.37:34.7
14SWANSON, Trent7293Eisenhower--15:10.27:35.1
15HAUCK, Brecken7363Wamego--15:42.77:51.4
16RUSSELL, Corbin7341Wabaunsee--15:44.67:52.3
17MCDONALD, Jameson7292Eisenhower--15:48.27:54.1
18HOHMAN, Joey7832Shawnee Heights1016:09.68:04.8
19ZEILER, Andrew7837Shawnee Heights1116:11.68:05.8
20SCHULTE, Andrew7835Shawnee Heights1216:19.38:09.7
21KNITTER, Brendon7272Clay Center--16:30.78:15.4
22BORTNICK, Nathan7330Rock Creek1316:38.98:19.5
23HERMAN, Tripp7348Wamego JV--16:50.28:25.1
24RUELAS, Michael7384Seaman--17:03.58:31.8
25LISTER, Harvey7308Flint Hills Christian JV--17:07.18:33.6
26VALDIVIA, Boston7836Shawnee Heights1417:15.18:37.6
27KLOCKE, Ben7257Blue Valley JV--17:22.58:41.3
28BYERLY, Samuel7289Eisenhower--17:37.78:48.9
29COOPER, Johnathan7331Rock Creek1517:48.78:54.4
30LIEBSCH, Tyler7333Rock Creek1618:05.49:02.7
31MCCOMB, Cooper7327Rock Creek JV--18:09.09:04.5
32KINSINGER, Hesston7209Anthony JV118:31.29:15.6
33ACKERMAN, Brennan7396Shawnee Heights JV218:34.49:17.2
34FRIES, Daniel7290Eisenhower--18:35.19:17.6
35SCHLINK, Justin7812Shawnee Heights JV318:54.89:27.4
36SOPPE, Joshua7213Anthony JV418:55.79:27.9
37XIA, Solon7214Anthony JV518:55.99:28.0
38FLOTT, Porter7804Shawnee Heights JV618:56.49:28.2
39SCHLINK, Andrew7811Shawnee Heights JV718:58.39:29.2
40VINCENT, Carter7814Shawnee Heights JV819:04.19:32.1
41LOUDERBACK, Joel7349Wamego JV--19:20.39:40.2
42WYLIE, Jacob7816Shawnee Heights JV919:26.39:43.2
43BANMAN, Henry7398Shawnee Heights JV1019:50.09:55.0
44MARTINEZ, Marcelino7375Seaman JV1119:54.69:57.3
45COX, Kord7801Shawnee Heights JV--20:03.710:01.9
46MITCHELL, Isaac7806Shawnee Heights JV--20:06.810:03.4
47POE, Landen7377Seaman JV1220:37.210:18.6
48MCCAFFERY, Zach7309Flint Hills Christian JV--20:52.110:26.1
49DUFF, Easton7208Anthony JV1320:56.510:28.3
50MEIER, Aidyn7320Marysville--21:18.610:39.3
51BLOCKER, David7326Rock Creek JV--21:49.110:54.6
52PAYTON, Spencer7808Shawnee Heights JV--22:05.811:02.9
53LINDECRATZ, Wyatt7805Shawnee Heights JV--22:17.911:09.0
54KELLEY, Julian7263Clay Center JV--22:49.811:24.9
55VINCENT, Carter7815Shawnee Heights JV--22:54.911:27.5
56PITTMAN-JOHNSON, Ke'Shawn7287Eisenhower JV--23:31.011:45.5
57YORKEY, Andrew7379Seaman JV1423:58.511:59.3
58HOLLOWAY, John7374Seaman JV1524:12.612:06.3
59BUMGARNER, Tristen7285Eisenhower JV--24:18.812:09.4
60BRUCKERHOFF, Josh7347Wamego JV--24:22.812:11.4
61MAZURKIEWICZ, Dexter7211Anthony JV1625:05.712:32.9
62SIEMERS, Daniel7264Clay Center JV--25:34.212:47.1
63HOGUE, Wyatte7262Clay Center JV--26:28.913:14.5
64ORDUNA, Anthony7807Shawnee Heights JV--26:35.913:18.0
65SLATON, Calin7378Seaman JV1726:43.013:21.5

Race #3

8th Grade Girls

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Junior Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Anthony JV151-2-3-4-5(6)21:091:18.9

Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Seaman291-2-5-8-1315:366:14.2
2Anthony373-6-7-10-11(16)16:333:39.1
3Eisenhower544-9-12-14-1517:564:42.4

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetAvg. Mile
1MILLER, Ryin8855Seaman113:08.86:34.4
2MARTIN, Maya8853Seaman213:29.16:44.6
3HELLMAN, Sophia8364Wamego--14:12.27:06.1
4RICKSTREW, Elsie8365Wamego--14:21.57:10.8
5WOLF, Janae8276Clay Center--14:32.17:16.1
6SCHOENBECK, Skylar8366Wamego--14:38.97:19.5
7GOERING, Caris8242Anthony314:42.77:21.4
8PFIZENMAIER, Kylie8275Clay Center--14:50.07:25.0
9URBINA-ARCHUNDIA, Arantza8827Shawnee Heights--15:05.87:32.9
10GURGEL, Mira8296Eisenhower415:06.77:33.4
11COOPER, Addison8825Shawnee Heights--15:16.57:38.3
12MCKINLEY, Kieran8852Seaman515:28.17:44.1
13PHILLIPS, Averie8244Anthony615:57.37:58.7
14BURTON, Wrenn8240Anthony716:19.28:09.6
15FRESE, Kate8321Marysville--16:20.38:10.2
16CRAWFORD, Brett8850Seaman816:28.68:14.3
17HALL, Izzy8826Shawnee Heights--16:33.28:16.6
18INMAN, Brady8297Eisenhower916:49.08:24.5
19FOBES, Madalyn8241Anthony1017:22.58:41.3
20SHEA, Katherine8352Wamego JV--17:23.78:41.9
21WILLIAMS, Lilly8395Shawnee Heights JV--17:50.48:55.2
22SCHMIT, Annika8217Anthony JV118:16.09:08.0
23PITTS, Madeline8245Anthony1118:21.89:10.9
24LAFFERY, Emma8265Clay Center JV--18:26.59:13.3
25COCHRAN, Mila8295Eisenhower1218:28.09:14.0
26SPRENKLE, Allison8353Wamego JV--18:43.69:21.8
27YOXALL, Alyse8220Anthony JV218:53.39:26.7
28GRAY, Bella8849Seaman1319:23.09:41.5
29NEILSON, Haley8298Eisenhower1419:24.99:42.5
30SLIFER, Alayna8218Anthony JV319:26.79:43.4
31VILLORIA, Isabella8219Anthony JV419:32.99:46.5
32PLATZ, Katelyn8216Anthony JV519:34.99:47.5
33WRIGHT, Ava8299Eisenhower1519:49.19:54.6
34MOLT, Claire8243Anthony1620:14.610:07.3
35BLANCK, Emma8215Anthony JV621:18.810:39.4
36RAMBO, Emma8394Shawnee Heights JV--22:06.111:03.1
37LISTER, Kailyn8393Shawnee Heights JV--22:23.911:12.0
38ALEXANDER, Payton8854Seaman JV--23:15.711:37.9
39LEARNED, Cloe8351Wamego JV--23:16.311:38.2
40HILLARD, Avery8848Seaman JV--25:37.812:48.9

Race #4

8th Grade Boys

Final Results

Team Scoring Summary

Junior Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Anthony JV151-2-3-4-5(8)(12)17:071:02.9
2Shawnee Heights JV436-7-9-10-11(13)(14)19:162:00.2

Varsity

Final StandingsScoreScoring OrderAvg.Spread
1Anthony424-5-7-11-15(17)(22)13:040:50.3
2Wamego431-3-9-12-18(20)(25)12:542:03.0
3Shawnee Heights766-8-16-19-27(28)13:442:12.1
4Seaman1172-24-26-31-34(35)(36)14:353:35.4
5Rock Creek12013-21-23-30-3314:322:05.0
6Eisenhower12210-14-29-32-37(38)14:422:44.3

Individual Results

AthleteYr.#TeamScoreNetAvg. Mile
1PARKER, Peyton8371Wamego111:47.15:53.6
2WALKER, Jack8392Seaman212:06.66:03.3
3ANNAN, Jackson8367Wamego312:11.26:05.6
4MILLER, Nathan8323Marysville--12:24.36:12.2
5ORTIZ, Daniel8253Anthony412:36.46:18.2
6HERZOG, Kaiden8250Anthony512:42.16:21.1
7REITCHECK, Cash8844Shawnee Heights612:53.66:26.8
8KEENAN, Patrick8259Blue Valley--13:04.46:32.2
9CARPENTER, Will8247Anthony713:09.06:34.5
10SLAY, Jason8845Shawnee Heights813:10.56:35.3
11ZIMMERMAN, Kebeb8317Flint Hills Christian--13:13.96:37.0
12NICKEL, Tasen8370Wamego913:14.16:37.1
13RICHARDS, Will8303Eisenhower1013:22.26:41.1
14HUPP, Ian8252Anthony1113:23.26:41.6
15IBENDAHL, Isaac8369Wamego1213:23.86:41.9
16BOHLEN, Simeon8336Rock Creek1313:24.26:42.1
17LINGLE, Luke8279Clay Center--13:25.26:42.6
18WESCH, Wilson8305Eisenhower1413:26.26:43.1
19GISH, Mason8249Anthony1513:26.76:43.4
20ESQUIBEL, Max8841Shawnee Heights1613:33.36:46.7
21CASEBEER, Collin8248Anthony1713:47.56:53.8
22PUGH, Josh8372Wamego1813:50.16:55.1
23HALL, Jack8842Shawnee Heights1913:53.56:56.8
24WOLFE, Emil8373Wamego2014:00.87:00.4
25TONSOR, Ethan8339Rock Creek2114:01.27:00.6
26HEWINS, Cale8251Anthony2214:16.27:08.1
27WASSOM, Ian8255Anthony--14:18.07:09.0
28RAW, Dawson8254Anthony--14:19.27:09.6
29BERGGREN, Mason8335Rock Creek2314:28.27:14.1
30MENG, Andrew8225Anthony JV114:37.47:18.7
31SPURLOCK, Drake8391Seaman2414:50.57:25.3
32BEARMAN, James8368Wamego2514:54.27:27.1
33HUSER, Patrick8223Anthony JV214:54.47:27.2
34QUY, Cody8389Seaman2614:56.27:28.1
35BROOKS, Brayden8222Anthony JV314:57.77:28.9
36QUALLS, Christian8280Clay Center--15:05.67:32.8
37ESPARZA, Cesar8840Shawnee Heights2715:05.77:32.9
38ALLEN, Noah8838Shawnee Heights2815:06.27:33.1
39JANETTE-BEAR, Rowan8300Eisenhower2915:09.57:34.8
40LEE, Conor8322Marysville--15:14.77:37.4
41JENSEN, Corbyn8338Rock Creek3015:17.27:38.6
42LADY, Braiden8388Seaman3115:17.47:38.7
43MORRIS, Kimball8302Eisenhower3215:22.27:41.1
44BRADLEY, Jackson8221Anthony JV415:23.57:41.8
45HACKEROTT, Uriah8316Flint Hills Christian--15:26.77:43.4
46GRAY, Ethan8337Rock Creek3315:29.27:44.6
47MARTENEY, Brady8381Seaman JV--15:36.67:48.3
48WANG, Enoch8229Anthony JV515:40.37:50.2
49NEELY, Owen8356Wamego JV--15:41.37:50.7
50SLOYER, Ryan8390Seaman3415:42.07:51.0
51CARLSON, Theron8386Seaman3515:42.57:51.3
52ECKERT, Wes8387Seaman3615:45.37:52.7
53BURR, Austin8277Clay Center--15:50.17:55.1
54LEHMANN, Dalton8278Clay Center--15:57.57:58.8
55MATTESON, Elias8301Eisenhower3716:06.58:03.3
56GFELLER, Isaac8315Flint Hills Christian--16:16.48:08.2
57GREEN, Ethan8818Shawnee Heights JV616:24.78:12.4
58PATRICK, Landon8821Shawnee Heights JV716:25.28:12.6
59HENDERSON, Josh8846St Marys--16:26.78:13.4
60SEO, Christopher8304Eisenhower3817:03.08:31.5
61STREETMAN, Emron8228Anthony JV817:04.48:32.2
62SPRAGUE, Nick8267Clay Center JV--17:04.58:32.3
63MANROSE, Evan8819Shawnee Heights JV917:18.38:39.2
64MARTINEZ, William8382Seaman JV--17:20.08:40.0
65PETERSON, Caden8266Clay Center JV--17:22.88:41.4
66BENSON, David8354Wamego JV--17:31.28:45.6
67SHARP, Cohen8823Shawnee Heights JV1017:43.08:51.5
68MILLER, Brady8820Shawnee Heights JV1118:24.99:12.5
69MANLY, Lucas8224Anthony JV1218:48.69:24.3
70TURNBOW, Devin8824Shawnee Heights JV1318:59.69:29.8
71RAUB, Jace8357Wamego JV--19:36.09:48.0
72COOPER, Carson8817Shawnee Heights JV1419:51.29:55.6
73THOMASON, Will8311Flint Hills Christian JV--20:11.310:05.7
74BRENT, AJ8310Flint Hills Christian JV--20:14.110:07.1
75LEITCH, Quinn8355Wamego JV--20:40.210:20.1
76SONG, George8227Anthony JV--21:37.910:49.0
77PAZ, Braeden8822Shawnee Heights JV--21:49.310:54.7
78RODRIGUEZ, Lake8226Anthony JV--22:52.611:26.3