PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | MANH | 234.5 |
2 | Hutchinson | HTCH | 109 |
3 | Salina Central | SCEN | 84 |
4 | Junction City | JCTY | 83.5 |
5 | Tonganoxie | TONG | 81 |
6 | Great Bend | GBND | 45 |
7 | Salina South | SSOU | 42 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Salina Central | SCEN | 128.5 |
2 | Manhattan | MANH | 123.5 |
3 | Salina South | SSOU | 116.5 |
4 | Great Bend | GBND | 108.5 |
5 | Junction City | JCTY | 76 |
6 | Tonganoxie | TONG | 73 |
7 | Hutchinson | HTCH | 47 |
8 | Flinthills Christian | FHCHR | 5 |
Event | Results |
---|---|
Men's 100 Meters | Results |
Men's 200 Meters | Results |
Men's 400 Meters | Results |
Men's 800 Meters | Results |
Men's 1600 Meters | Results |
Men's 3200 Meters | Results |
Men's 110m Hurdles | Results |
Men's 300m Hurdles | Results |
Men's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
Men's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
Men's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
Men's High Jump | Results |
Men's Pole Vault | Results |
Men's Long Jump | Results |
Men's Triple Jump | Results |
Men's Shot Put | Results |
Men's Discus | Results |
Men's Javelin | Results |
Event | Results |
---|---|
Women's 100 Meters | Results |
Women's 200 Meters | Results |
Women's 400 Meters | Results |
Women's 800 Meters | Results |
Women's 1600 Meters | Results |
Women's 3200 Meters | Results |
Women's 100m Hurdles | Results |
Women's 300m Hurdles | Results |
Women's 4 x 100m Relay | Results |
Women's 4 x 400m Relay | Results |
Women's 4 x 800m Relay | Results |
Women's High Jump | Results |
Women's Pole Vault | Results |
Women's Long Jump | Results |
Women's Triple Jump | Results |
Women's Shot Put | Results |
Women's Discus | Results |
Women's Javelin | Results |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAYTON RAUCH | JR | Manhattan | 10.92 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Todd Brown | JR | Tonganoxie | 11.11 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | JAMES DUNNIGAN | SO | Manhattan | 11.21 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Juan Ford | SR | Hutchinson | 11.30 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Camrynn Harris | SO | Hutchinson | 11.33 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Charles Morgan | SR | Manhattan | 11.35 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | Ja'marcus Vornes | SO | Junction City | 11.36 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Keaton Savath | SR | Junction City | 11.38 | 1 | 2 (2) | |
9 | Kaden Valencia | SR | Hutchinson | 11.40 | 3 (7) | ||
10 | Kendall Smith | JR | Tonganoxie | 11.49 | 3 (8) | ||
11 | Tanner Hand | JR | Tonganoxie | 11.65 | 2 (3) | ||
12 | Gabriel Autry | SO | Salina South | 11.65 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Jonathan Ortigoza Austin | SO | Salina Central | 11.77 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Cooper Ohnmacht | FR | Great Bend | 11.84 | 3 (9) | ||
15 | Eli Duxler | SO | Salina Central | 11.86 | 2 (6) | ||
16 | Ramiro Rocho | SR | Great Bend | 11.95 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Owen Fox | FR | Junction City | 12.01 | 1 (1) | ||
18 | Isaiah White | JR | Salina Central | 12.12 | 1 (2) | ||
19 | Kellen Brown | SO | Great Bend | 12.22 | 1 (3) | ||
20 | Anthony Shields | FR | Salina South | 12.33 | 1 (4) | ||
21 | Jonathan Gilligan | SO | Flinthills Christian | 15.07 | 1 (5) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNA PELLANT | JR | Manhattan | 12.11 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Elle Denning | SR | Salina Central | 12.84 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | SARAH OBERREUTER | FR | Manhattan | 13.28 | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Avery Meier | JR | Hutchinson | 13.30 | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Aneres Peoples | SR | Junction City | 13.40 | 4 | 1 (2) | |
6 | Kindell Hill | FR | Salina Central | 13.43 | 3 | 1 (3) | |
7 | KeiRre Martinez | JR | Hutchinson | 13.45 | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Ayanna Patterson | SO | Junction City | 13.46 | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Khrisalyn Wright | JR | Tonganoxie | 13.52 | 1 (4) | ||
10 | Azariah Dawes | SR | Hutchinson | 13.52 | 2 (6) | ||
11 | Haley Freeman | JR | Salina Central | 13.59 | 2 (7) | ||
12 | JELENA DEPUSOIR | FR | Manhattan | 13.62 | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Sophia Osborn | JR | Salina South | 13.63 | 2 (8) | ||
14 | Myah Waliyaya | JR | Junction City | 14.64 | 1 (6) | ||
Kimara Veal | FR | Salina South | DNS | ||||
Amaya Floyd | FR | Salina South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CRAYTON RAUCH | JR | Manhattan | 22.90 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | Christopher Lachenmeier | SR | Hutchinson | 23.38 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Todd Brown | JR | Tonganoxie | 23.51 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Jalen Morgan | JR | Junction City | 23.52 | 5 | 2 (1) | |
5 | Juan Ford | SR | Hutchinson | 23.85 | 4 | 3 (4) | |
6 | Robert Hunter | SO | Hutchinson | 23.94 | 3 | 3 (5) | |
7 | Alex Stevens | JR | Tonganoxie | 24.07 | 2 | 2 (2) | |
8 | Ramiro Rocho | SR | Great Bend | 24.14 | 1 | 3 (6) | |
9 | Cooper Ohnmacht | FR | Great Bend | 24.25 | 3 (7) | ||
10 | JAYDIN HUDLEY | JR | Manhattan | 24.31 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Gabriel Autry | SO | Salina South | 24.39 | 3 (8) | ||
12 | Hunter Nihart | SO | Tonganoxie | 24.50 | 2 (4) | ||
13 | Jameer Moore | SR | Salina Central | 24.70 | 2 (5) | ||
14 | Sam Payne | SR | Salina Central | 24.73 | 2 (6) | ||
15 | Owen Fox | FR | Junction City | 24.77 | 1 (1) | ||
16 | Briceson Thrower Jr | FR | Junction City | 25.14 | 2 (7) | ||
17 | Holden Holle | FR | Salina South | 25.35 | 1 (2) | ||
18 | James Cathey | JR | Salina Central | 25.73 | 1 (3) | ||
19 | Anthony Shields | FR | Salina South | 26.37 | 1 (4) | ||
20 | Josh Birney | SO | Great Bend | 26.94 | 1 (5) | ||
21 | Gin Mung | JR | Flinthills Christian | 28.74 | 1 (6) | ||
22 | Alan Reimer | SO | Flinthills Christian | 29.96 | 1 (7) | ||
23 | Jonathan Gilligan | SO | Flinthills Christian | 32.57 | 1 (8) | ||
ARION BLANTON | JR | Manhattan | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNA PELLANT | JR | Manhattan | 25.74 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | HARLI OMLI | JR | Manhattan | 25.78 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Elle Denning | SR | Salina Central | 27.45 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Aneres Peoples | SR | Junction City | 28.25 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Avery Meier | JR | Hutchinson | 28.31 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | KeiRre Martinez | JR | Hutchinson | 28.69 | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Kindell Hill | FR | Salina Central | 28.93 | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Sophia Osborn | JR | Salina South | 29.11 | 1 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Azariah Dawes | SR | Hutchinson | 29.33 | 2 (6) | ||
10 | Daizy Gomez | SR | Great Bend | 29.74 | 1 (4) | ||
11 | JELENA DEPUSOIR | FR | Manhattan | 29.75 | 2 (7) | ||
12 | Khloie Vance | SO | Junction City | 29.80 | 1 (5) | ||
13 | Haley Freeman | JR | Salina Central | 29.91 | 2 (8) | ||
14 | Amaya Floyd | FR | Salina South | 30.08 | 1 (6) | ||
Amerikka Allen | JR | Junction City | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ja'marcus Vornes | SO | Junction City | 50.93 | 10 | 3 (1) | |
2 | ZACHARY O'HAVER | SR | Manhattan | 52.43 | 8 | 3 (2) | |
3 | Robert Hunter | SO | Hutchinson | 52.86 | 6 | 3 (3) | |
4 | Parker Welsh | FR | Tonganoxie | 53.52 | 5 | 3 (4) | |
5 | Jameer Moore | SR | Salina Central | 53.61 | 4 | 3 (5) | |
6 | Jaxon Myers | SO | Salina South | 54.28 | 3 | 3 (6) | |
7 | Brady Oliver | JR | Salina South | 54.32 | 2 | 2 (1) | |
8 | Kaden Valencia | SR | Hutchinson | 55.02 | 1 | 3 (7) | |
9 | Jace Fry | JR | Salina Central | 55.07 | 2 (2) | ||
10 | Gavin Shupe | SR | Tonganoxie | 55.20 | 2 (3) | ||
11 | Braylon Moore | SR | Great Bend | 55.22 | 2 (4) | ||
12 | Michael Malone | SR | Flinthills Christian | 55.50 | 2 (5) | ||
13 | Travon Cummings | SO | Junction City | 55.87 | 2 (6) | ||
14 | Ubaldo Dominguez | SR | Salina South | 57.27 | 1 (1) | ||
15 | Pedro Enriquez | SR | Great Bend | 57.38 | 2 (7) | ||
16 | JAIDEN THOMAS | SR | Manhattan | 57.78 | 1 (2) | ||
17 | Quintin Barnes | FR | Tonganoxie | 1:00.30 | 1 (3) | ||
18 | Toby Johnson | FR | Junction City | 1:00.93 | 1 (4) | ||
19 | Alan Reimer | SO | Flinthills Christian | 1:08.20 | 1 (5) | ||
ARION BLANTON | JR | Manhattan | DNS | ||||
Ernan Rodriquez | JR | Great Bend | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elle Denning | SR | Salina Central | 1:01.97 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jada Williams | SO | Junction City | 1:02.01 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Reese Bullard | SO | Great Bend | 1:02.85 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Ayanna Patterson | SO | Junction City | 1:05.96 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Isabella Price | JR | Salina South | 1:09.05 | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | Layni Hagley | SO | Hutchinson | 1:09.64 | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Leila Waitley | FR | Tonganoxie | 1:11.60 | 2 | 1 (2) | |
8 | Di'Angel Baptiste | FR | Junction City | 1:11.81 | 1 | 1 (3) | |
9 | Kathryn Seward | JR | Flinthills Christian | 1:15.96 | 1 (4) | ||
AINSLEY STITT | FR | Manhattan | DNS | ||||
ANNA JACKSON | SO | Manhattan | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | COOPER STURM | SR | Manhattan | 2:02.68 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Angel McMurray | SO | Salina Central | 2:10.01 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Jacob Atkins | FR | Junction City | 2:10.24 | 6 | 1 (1) | |
4 | Christian Brosi | SO | Salina Central | 2:11.38 | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | Michael Bottary | SR | Tonganoxie | 2:11.98 | 4 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Jett Gilmore | JR | Tonganoxie | 2:12.65 | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | JUANITO ALVARADO | JR | Junction City | 2:12.89 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Damian Davis | SO | Junction City | 2:13.25 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Gavin Shupe | SR | Tonganoxie | 2:13.65 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | HENRY WITT | FR | Manhattan | 2:17.11 | 2 (7) | ||
11 | BRODY VEST | JR | Manhattan | 2:17.50 | 2 (8) | ||
12 | Bret Jones | JR | Salina South | 2:17.63 | 2 (9) | ||
13 | Diego Pasos | JR | Great Bend | 2:18.47 | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Jack Burt | JR | Salina Central | 2:21.07 | 2 (10) | ||
15 | Keaton McCullough | JR | Flinthills Christian | 2:23.49 | 1 (5) | ||
16 | Omar Razo | FR | Great Bend | 2:25.57 | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Anthony Lawrence | FR | Great Bend | 2:27.14 | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Brayden Thornton | FR | Flinthills Christian | 2:38.13 | 1 (8) | ||
19 | Jacob Bowen | SO | Flinthills Christian | 2:55.91 | 1 (9) | ||
Elian Moreno | SO | Salina South | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylie Shultz | FR | Salina Central | 2:21.81 | 10 | |
2 | Eliana Beckham | SR | Great Bend | 2:27.55 | 8 | |
3 | Anna Fontaine | FR | Junction City | 2:32.06 | 6 | |
4 | Ava Lemaster | SR | Salina South | 2:32.16 | 5 | |
5 | Kate Welcher | JR | Great Bend | 2:37.71 | 4 | |
6 | Sienna Smith | SO | Great Bend | 2:40.17 | 3 | |
7 | HALEY HENNINGSON | SR | Manhattan | 2:41.09 | 2 | |
8 | Katelyn Atkins | SR | Junction City | 2:43.10 | 1 | |
9 | Mallory Renfro | JR | Salina Central | 2:44.90 | ||
10 | ELLA COFFEY | SR | Manhattan | 2:45.46 | ||
11 | MADALYN FOBES | SO | Manhattan | 2:45.55 | ||
12 | Kara Johnson | JR | Tonganoxie | 2:45.57 | ||
13 | Yessi Ingram | SO | Salina Central | 2:46.81 | ||
14 | Emma Stevens | FR | Salina South | 2:52.68 | ||
15 | Brynna York | SR | Junction City | 3:07.61 | ||
16 | Abby Burkart | FR | Tonganoxie | 3:15.43 | ||
17 | Kathryn Seward | JR | Flinthills Christian | 3:32.05 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lucas Holdren | SR | Manhattan | 4:39.96 | 10 | |
2 | Ethan Fontaine | JR | Junction City | 4:43.78 | 8 | |
3 | Anthony TESTA | FR | Junction City | 4:45.88 | 6 | |
4 | Solomon Carter | JR | Tonganoxie | 4:46.50 | 5 | |
5 | Ismael Ramirez | SO | Great Bend | 4:46.54 | 4 | |
6 | Tavon Stroup | SO | Great Bend | 4:52.76 | 3 | |
7 | John Pickler | JR | Junction City | 4:52.89 | 2 | |
8 | ANDREI MAZIN | JR | Manhattan | 4:59.95 | 1 | |
9 | Luke Affholder | FR | Salina Central | 5:06.38 | ||
10 | WILL RICHARDS | SO | Manhattan | 5:07.16 | ||
11 | Korbin Dykes | JR | Salina South | 5:08.29 | ||
12 | Elian Moreno | SO | Salina South | 5:16.35 | ||
13 | Charlie Young | FR | Salina Central | 5:18.86 | ||
14 | Michael Malone | SR | Flinthills Christian | 5:19.60 | ||
15 | Anthony Lawrence | FR | Great Bend | 5:20.24 | ||
16 | Lalo Rodriguez | SO | Hutchinson | 5:24.52 | ||
17 | Kyler Webb | SO | Salina South | 5:27.83 | ||
18 | Jett Gilmore | JR | Tonganoxie | 5:28.82 | ||
19 | Huston Albert | JR | Tonganoxie | 5:29.18 | ||
20 | Jonathan Featherstone | SR | Flinthills Christian | 5:55.31 | ||
21 | Jacob Bowen | SO | Flinthills Christian | 6:31.54 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelyn Rupe | JR | Salina Central | 5:01.13 | 10 | |
2 | Lorna Rae PIERCE | SR | Junction City | 5:24.26 | 8 | |
3 | Anna Fontaine | FR | Junction City | 5:30.51 | 6 | |
4 | Ava Lemaster | SR | Salina South | 5:37.39 | 5 | |
5 | Sienna Smith | SO | Great Bend | 5:40.23 | 4 | |
6 | Marissa Boone | JR | Great Bend | 5:40.39 | 3 | |
7 | Bella Long | FR | Great Bend | 5:56.17 | 2 | |
8 | Katelyn Atkins | SR | Junction City | 6:00.63 | 1 | |
9 | Emma Stevens | FR | Salina South | 6:04.57 | ||
10 | Alina Arceo | SO | Salina South | 6:07.08 | ||
11 | TALIA TINDALL | SO | Manhattan | 6:10.23 | ||
12 | MARLENA LEWISON | JR | Manhattan | 6:10.85 | ||
13 | Kinnley Hoffhines | SR | Tonganoxie | 6:38.63 | ||
14 | Abby Burkart | FR | Tonganoxie | 6:58.28 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCAS HOLDREN | SR | Manhattan | 9:53.83 | 10 | |
2 | Anthony TESTA | FR | Junction City | 10:10.21 | 8 | |
3 | Ismael Ramirez | SO | Great Bend | 10:37.76 | 6 | |
4 | WILSON WESCH | SO | Manhattan | 10:37.77 | 5 | |
5 | Parker Welsh | FR | Tonganoxie | 10:52.50 | 4 | |
6 | Tavon Stroup | SO | Great Bend | 10:53.86 | 3 | |
7 | Korbin Dykes | JR | Salina South | 11:20.53 | 2 | |
8 | TRENT SWANSON | FR | Manhattan | 11:28.39 | 1 | |
9 | Huston Albert | JR | Tonganoxie | 11:51.81 | ||
10 | Quintin Barnes | FR | Tonganoxie | 12:04.76 | ||
11 | Lalo Rodriguez | SO | Hutchinson | 12:14.38 | ||
12 | Barron Talbott | SR | Salina Central | 12:17.47 | ||
William Dee | JR | Junction City | NT | |||
Sam O’Neal | FR | Flinthills Christian | NT | |||
Kyler Webb | SO | Salina South | NT |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylie Shultz | FR | Salina Central | 10:56.16 | 10 | |
2 | Lorna Rae PIERCE | SR | Junction City | 11:39.26 | 8 | |
3 | REBEKAH PICKERING | JR | Manhattan | 12:16.01 | 6 | |
4 | Marissa Boone | JR | Great Bend | 12:23.70 | 5 | |
5 | Morgan Beckwith | SR | Great Bend | 12:37.31 | 4 | |
6 | Teah King | FR | Great Bend | 12:47.70 | 3 | |
7 | Alina Arceo | SO | Salina South | 13:16.53 | 2 | |
8 | AVERIE PHILLIPS | SO | Manhattan | 14:11.17 | 1 | |
9 | CAMILLA ORTIZ | FR | Manhattan | 14:45.53 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamia Cheeks | JR | Salina South | 15.96 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | AYLANI BARRON | SR | Manhattan | 18.04 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Ava Krone | SO | Hutchinson | 18.13 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Sofia Burns | JR | Salina South | 18.15 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Mercedes Tarver | SR | Salina South | 18.85 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Maddisyn Myher | FR | Salina Central | 19.92 | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Cheyenne Crow | JR | Flinthills Christian | 20.33 | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Courtney Mcrae | JR | Junction City | 20.43 | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Kiera Lawton | SO | Junction City | 21.39 | 1 (3) | ||
10 | Kayle Baldwin | FR | Great Bend | 21.78 | 2 (7) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Brady Hemmer | JR | Salina Central | 16.62 | 10 | |
2 | TAYDEN MANWARREN | JR | Manhattan | 17.42 | 8 | |
3 | Deon Garrett | JR | Hutchinson | 17.90 | 6 | |
4 | Alex Garcia | FR | Salina Central | 18.20 | 5 | |
5 | Jason Berens | SR | Salina South | 18.39 | 4 | |
6 | Xavyer Nouanlasy | SR | Salina South | 18.68 | 3 | |
7 | Luis Gonzalez | JR | Great Bend | 19.45 | 2 | |
Chance Tyson | FR | Junction City | DQ |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Christopher Lachenmeier | SR | Hutchinson | 44.30 | 10 | |
2 | TAYDEN MANWARREN | JR | Manhattan | 45.32 | 8 | |
3 | Jason Berens | SR | Salina South | 45.99 | 6 | |
4 | Chance Tyson | FR | Junction City | 46.22 | 5 | |
5 | Alex Garcia | FR | Salina Central | 47.00 | 4 | |
6 | Xavyer Nouanlasy | SR | Salina South | 47.51 | 3 | |
7 | Luis Gonzalez | JR | Great Bend | 48.99 | 2 | |
8 | Victor Reyes | SO | Great Bend | 50.91 | 1 | |
Deon Garrett | JR | Hutchinson | FS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamia Cheeks | JR | Salina South | 48.59 | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Mersadie Spray | SR | Great Bend | 51.04 | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Ava Krone | SO | Hutchinson | 53.74 | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Brynna York | SR | Junction City | 54.82 | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | AYLANI BARRON | SR | Manhattan | 55.03 | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Cheyenne Crow | JR | Flinthills Christian | 55.70 | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Keziah Gray | JR | Salina Central | 56.14 | 2 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Sofia Burns | JR | Salina South | 56.42 | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Mercedes Tarver | SR | Salina South | 57.24 | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Elizabeth Edgerton-Diaz | FR | Junction City | 57.71 | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Kiera Lawton | SO | Junction City | 58.57 | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Kayle Baldwin | FR | Great Bend | 1:01.40 | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Maddisyn Myher | FR | Salina Central | 1:02.56 | 1 (5) |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | A | 43.50 | 10 | |
2 | Hutchinson | A | 43.76 | 8 | |
3 | Tonganoxie | A | 44.17 | 6 | |
4 | Salina South | A | 45.80 | 5 | |
Salina Central | A | DNF | |||
Junction City | A | DQ |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | A | 48.63 | 10 | |
2 | Junction City | A | 52.08 | 8 | |
3 | Hutchinson | A | 53.12 | 6 | |
4 | Salina Central | A | 53.20 | 5 | |
5 | Salina South | A | 54.78 | 4 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | A | 3:31.76 | 10 | |
2 | Tonganoxie | A | 3:33.69 | 8 | |
3 | Hutchinson | A | 3:39.58 | 6 | |
4 | Great Bend | A | 3:40.53 | 5 | |
5 | Salina Central | A | 3:40.54 | 4 | |
6 | Salina South | A | 3:42.59 | 3 | |
7 | Junction City | A | 3:43.61 | 2 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Bend | A | 4:20.14 | 10 | |
2 | Salina South | A | 4:30.81 | 8 | |
3 | Manhattan | A | 4:35.03 | 6 | |
4 | Salina Central | A | 4:41.19 | 5 | |
5 | Junction City | A | 4:41.80 | 4 | |
6 | Tonganoxie | A | 4:51.57 | 3 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Manhattan | A | 8:32.95 | 10 | |
2 | Salina Central | A | 8:35.45 | 8 | |
3 | Tonganoxie | A | 8:45.58 | 6 | |
4 | Junction City | A | 8:54.89 | 5 |
PL | JD | Team | Squad | Time | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Great Bend | A | 10:18.88 | 10 | |
2 | Manhattan | A | 10:39.90 | 8 | |
3 | Tonganoxie | A | 11:22.34 | 6 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AARON NEWCOMER | SR | Manhattan | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Vincent Malone | SR | Manhattan | 6' 4" | 6'4" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Taysen Runyon | JR | Hutchinson | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Kingston Timms | SO | Junction City | 5' 10" | 5'10" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Mason Pilling | SO | Junction City | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | ASHER NEWCOMER | SR | Manhattan | 5' 8" | 5'8" |
|
3.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Elijah Holthaus | FR | Tonganoxie | 5' 6" | 5'6" |
|
2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
8 | TreVion Ruffin | SR | Junction City | 5' 6" | 5'6" |
|
1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Camrynn Harris | SO | Hutchinson | 5' 4" | 5'4" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Jalen Cheeks | SO | Salina South | 5' 0" | 5'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Isaiah Wakes | FR | Salina Central | 5' 0" | 5'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alan Reimer | SO | Flinthills Christian | NH |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cooper Ohnmacht | FR | Great Bend | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 1 | Tamia Cheeks | JR | Salina South | 5' 3" | 5'3" | 10 | 2 (1) |
2 | 2 | Mersadie Spray | SR | Great Bend | 5' 0" | 5'0" | 8 | 2 (2) |
3 | 3 | Reece Schmidt | FR | Tonganoxie | 5' 0" | 5'0" | 6 | 1 (1) |
4 | 4 | Adalyn Schooler | FR | Tonganoxie | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 5 | 2 (3) |
5 | 5 | Adalyn Harder | SO | Tonganoxie | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 4 | 2 (4) |
7 | 6 | FAITH KRATOCHVIL | SR | Manhattan | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 3 | 2 (5) |
6 | 7 | Cassie Ellegood | JR | Great Bend | 4' 10" | 4'10" | 2 | 2 (6) |
8 | Layni Hagley | SO | Hutchinson | 4' 8" | 4'8" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Elizabeth Edgerton-Diaz | FR | Junction City | 4' 8" | 4'8" | 1 (3) | ||
10 | JAYDA JUENEMANN | SR | Manhattan | 4' 6" | 4'6" | 2 (7) | ||
11 | Kara Feist | JR | Great Bend | 4' 6" | 4'6" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | Amerikka Allen | JR | Junction City | 4' 4" | 4'4" | 2 (8) | ||
13 | MAXINE DOERING | SR | Manhattan | 4' 4" | 4'4" | 1 (5) | ||
13 | McKynlee Dunlap | SO | Salina Central | 4' 4" | 4'4" | 1 (5) | ||
Kathryn Seward | JR | Flinthills Christian | NH |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ELIJAH STRAWN | SR | Manhattan | 14' 2" | 14'2" | 10 | ||
2 | JONATHAN WILLE | SR | Manhattan | 13' 6" | 13'6" | 8 | ||
3 | Dylan Brice | JR | Salina South | 12' 6" | 12'6" | 6 | ||
4 | Daniel Hernandez | SR | Hutchinson | 9' 6" | 9'6" | 5 | ||
5 | Kage Werber | FR | Salina Central | 9' 0" | 9'0" | 4 | ||
6 | GREGORY MEDARIS | JR | Manhattan | 8' 6" | 8'6" | 3 | ||
7 | Cody Fraedrich | SR | Tonganoxie | 8' 0" | 8'0" | 2 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Jumping Record | Pts | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna Hogeland | SR | Salina Central | 10' 6" | 10'6" |
|
10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2 | Bethany Hicklin | JR | Salina South | 10' 6" | 10'6" |
|
8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3 | Mikinzi Smoots | SR | Tonganoxie | 9' 0" | 9'0" |
|
6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4 | Keagan Murry | SO | Tonganoxie | 9' 0" | 9'0" |
|
5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5 | Makayla Phetsomphou | SO | Salina South | 8' 0" | 8'0" |
|
4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6 | Kaylea McMullen | SO | Great Bend | 7' 6" | 7'6" |
|
3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kinsleigh Showman | FR | Salina South | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7 | Kalliyah Gust | SR | Salina Central | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
1.5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9 | Maddisyn Myher | FR | Salina Central | 7' 0" | 7'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | SEGEN GISH | FR | Manhattan | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10 | Kayle Baldwin | FR | Great Bend | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12 | Adelyn Irwin | JR | Great Bend | 6' 6" | 6'6" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | ANNA IRVINE | SR | Manhattan | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13 | Cassandra Acsay | SR | Hutchinson | 6' 0" | 6'0" |
|
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrell King | JR | Hutchinson | 22' 9.50" | 22'9.50" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | CRAYTON RAUCH | JR | Manhattan | 22' 8" | 22'8" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Owen Schmidt | JR | Tonganoxie | 20' 5.50" | 20'5.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | James Cathey | JR | Salina Central | 20' 4.50" | 20'4.50" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | DYLLIAN PECUNIA | JR | Manhattan | 20' 3" | 20'3" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | KHA'MARIO DAVIS | SO | Manhattan | 20' 2" | 20'2" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Joseph Brown | SR | Hutchinson | 19' 10.25" | 19'10.25" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Kingston Timms | SO | Junction City | 19' 7.75" | 19'7.75" | 1 | 1 (1) | |
9 | Chance Tyson | FR | Junction City | 19' 6.50" | 19'6.50" | 1 (2) | ||
10 | Zion Burgess | SR | Hutchinson | 19' 3.50" | 19'3.50" | 2 (8) | ||
11 | Kellen Brown | SO | Great Bend | 19' 1" | 19'1" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Alex Garcia | FR | Salina Central | 18' 10.25" | 18'10.25" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Anthony Shields | FR | Salina South | 18' 7.50" | 18'7.50" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Elijah Holthaus | FR | Tonganoxie | 18' 4.75" | 18'4.75" | 2 (9) | ||
15 | Jason Berens | SR | Salina South | 18' 1.75" | 18'1.75" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Toby Johnson | FR | Junction City | 17' 11" | 17'11" | 1 (7) | ||
17 | Brayden Thornton | FR | Flinthills Christian | 16' 1" | 16'1" | 1 (8) | ||
TreVion Ruffin | SR | Junction City | ND |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HANNA PELLANT | JR | Manhattan | 17' 5" | 17'5" | 10 | ||
2 | Reece Schmidt | FR | Tonganoxie | 16' 11" | 16'11" | 8 | ||
3 | KeiRre Martinez | JR | Hutchinson | 16' 6" | 16'6" | 6 | ||
4 | Kaylee Holmes | FR | Salina Central | 16' 0" | 16'0" | 5 | ||
5 | Elle Denning | SR | Salina Central | 15' 9.50" | 15'9.50" | 4 | ||
6 | Azariah Dawes | SR | Hutchinson | 15' 9" | 15'9" | 3 | ||
7 | Keagan Murry | SO | Tonganoxie | 14' 10" | 14'10" | 2 | ||
8 | Jordyn Harbaugh | JR | Great Bend | 14' 8.50" | 14'8.50" | 1 | ||
9 | Kayda Marston | SO | Salina Central | 14' 3" | 14'3" | |||
10 | Cheyenne Crow | JR | Flinthills Christian | 14' 2.50" | 14'2.50" | |||
11 | Khrisalyn Wright | JR | Tonganoxie | 13' 11" | 13'11" | |||
12 | Daizy Gomez | SR | Great Bend | 13' 10.50" | 13'10.50" | |||
13 | Isabell Gibbs | FR | Junction City | 13' 2.50" | 13'2.50" |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cooper Ohnmacht | FR | Great Bend | 43' 3" | 43'3" | 10 | 1 (1) | |
2 | Zion Burgess | SR | Hutchinson | 41' 4" | 41'4" | 8 | 2 (1) | |
3 | BRADY DURTSCHI | SO | Manhattan | 41' 2" | 41'2" | 6 | 2 (2) | |
4 | Owen Schmidt | JR | Tonganoxie | 40' 1.50" | 40'1.50" | 5 | 2 (3) | |
5 | 5 | DERRICK AMOS | SO | Manhattan | 38' 11" | 38'11" | 4 | 1 (2) |
6 | 6 | Toby Johnson | FR | Junction City | 38' 11" | 38'11" | 3 | 1 (3) |
7 | MARK SAVAGE | JR | Manhattan | 38' 10" | 38'10" | 2 | 2 (4) | |
8 | Isaiah White | JR | Salina Central | 38' 8" | 38'8" | 1 | 2 (5) | |
9 | Ben Nicholson | JR | Great Bend | 38' 7" | 38'7" | 2 (6) | ||
10 | Jayden Mears | SR | Junction City | 37' 9.50" | 37'9.50" | 1 (4) | ||
11 | Gavin DeVoe | SO | Salina South | 37' 4" | 37'4" | 1 (5) | ||
12 | Jeremiah Smith | SO | Salina Central | 36' 9.50" | 36'9.50" | 2 (7) | ||
13 | Jalen Cheeks | SO | Salina South | 36' 0.50" | 36'0.50" | 1 (6) | ||
14 | Tyler Allen | SR | Junction City | 34' 9" | 34'9" | 1 (7) | ||
Joseph Brown | SR | Hutchinson | DNS | |||||
James Cathey | JR | Salina Central | DNS | |||||
Jayden Coss | SR | Hutchinson | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Attempts | Pts |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tamia Cheeks | JR | Salina South | 36' 1" | 36'1" | 10 | ||
2 | Kaylee Holmes | FR | Salina Central | 34' 7.50" | 34'7.50" | 8 | ||
3 | Mikinzi Smoots | SR | Tonganoxie | 33' 3" | 33'3" | 6 | ||
4 | Cassie Ellegood | JR | Great Bend | 32' 10.50" | 32'10.50" | 5 | ||
5 | AVERY INGRAM | FR | Manhattan | 32' 7.50" | 32'7.50" | 4 | ||
6 | Kara Feist | JR | Great Bend | 32' 2.50" | 32'2.50" | 3 | ||
7 | Amari DeHerrera | SO | Salina South | 32' 0" | 32'0" | 2 | ||
8 | Sofia Burns | JR | Salina South | 31' 11" | 31'11" | 1 | ||
9 | AINSLEY STITT | FR | Manhattan | 31' 9.50" | 31'9.50" | |||
10 | RYLIE BACHMAN | SO | Manhattan | 31' 6.50" | 31'6.50" | |||
10 | Jordyn Harbaugh | JR | Great Bend | 31' 6.50" | 31'6.50" | |||
12 | Isabell Gibbs | FR | Junction City | 28' 10.50" | 28'10.50" | |||
Madalyn Moore | JR | Hutchinson | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JARETT JOHNSON | SR | Manhattan | 45' 2.75" | 45'2.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | JACOB BARNES | SR | Manhattan | 44' 7" | 44'7" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Kaleb Cape | JR | Hutchinson | 43' 7.50" | 43'7.50" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Petren Bartolome | JR | Junction City | 43' 5.25" | 43'5.25" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Dammian Hightower | SR | Salina South | 43' 1.50" | 43'1.50" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Andrew Kenney | SR | Manhattan | 41' 11.25" | 41'11.25" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Jacob Hall | SO | Great Bend | 41' 11" | 41'11" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Eli Stanton | SO | Salina Central | 41' 10.75" | 41'10.75" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Saijon Mills | SO | Salina Central | 41' 8.75" | 41'8.75" | 2 (9) | ||
10 | Jeremias Wilcox | SR | Junction City | 41' 2" | 41'2" | 2 (10) | ||
11 | Eli Jennings | SO | Salina Central | 41' 0.50" | 41'0.50" | 2 (11) | ||
12 | Malik Brown | SR | Hutchinson | 40' 10.50" | 40'10.50" | 1 (1) | ||
13 | Jaiden May | JR | Hutchinson | 39' 9.50" | 39'9.50" | 1 (2) | ||
14 | Ryan McCreath | SR | Junction City | 39' 8.25" | 39'8.25" | 2 (12) | ||
15 | Jaxon Dominick | SO | Tonganoxie | 38' 9.75" | 38'9.75" | 1 (3) | ||
16 | Sean Iselin | SR | Salina South | 38' 2" | 38'2" | 1 (4) | ||
17 | Jorge Pena | SR | Great Bend | 37' 3.75" | 37'3.75" | 1 (5) | ||
18 | Mason Schooler | JR | Tonganoxie | 33' 6" | 33'6" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Conner Holliday | SO | Great Bend | 33' 1.50" | 33'1.50" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Cale Hammond | SO | Salina South | 33' 1" | 33'1" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Zach McCaffrey | FR | Flinthills Christian | 31' 3.75" | 31'3.75" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Jayden Owens | SR | Tonganoxie | 30' 10.75" | 30'10.75" | 1 (10) | ||
23 | Gin Mung | JR | Flinthills Christian | 30' 4.75" | 30'4.75" | 1 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JORRYN HALL | SO | Manhattan | 39' 7.75" | 39'7.75" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Lucy Rieke | SR | Tonganoxie | 34' 8.75" | 34'8.75" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Eliana Williams | FR | Salina Central | 34' 5" | 34'5" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Aunisty McNeal | SR | Salina South | 33' 9.75" | 33'9.75" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Kayla Convington | FR | Junction City | 33' 8.25" | 33'8.25" | 4 | 1 (1) | |
6 | ABIGAIL GRUBER | SR | Manhattan | 33' 3.50" | 33'3.50" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Natalee Daniels | SO | Great Bend | 33' 2" | 33'2" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Allison Robinett | SO | Salina Central | 33' 0.25" | 33'0.25" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Allie Gerhart | SO | Great Bend | 32' 9" | 32'9" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | MAKAYLA ANHORN | SR | Manhattan | 31' 4.75" | 31'4.75" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Kyndra Gaines | JR | Hutchinson | 30' 5" | 30'5" | 1 (2) | ||
12 | Tahlia Morris | JR | Salina Central | 30' 0" | 30'0" | 1 (3) | ||
13 | Kimberly Hofflinger | SO | Great Bend | 29' 7.25" | 29'7.25" | 1 (4) | ||
14 | Aubrey Padfield | JR | Tonganoxie | 29' 5.25" | 29'5.25" | 1 (5) | ||
15 | Promyce McNeal | SO | Salina South | 29' 1" | 29'1" | 1 (6) | ||
16 | Maleigha Bornholdt | JR | Hutchinson | 29' 0.25" | 29'0.25" | 2 (10) | ||
17 | Lilia Chelbi | JR | Tonganoxie | 28' 8.75" | 28'8.75" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Zoe Needham | SR | Salina South | 28' 8.25" | 28'8.25" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | Breya Allen | SO | Junction City | 28' 2.25" | 28'2.25" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | Brianna Bueford | JR | Hutchinson | 26' 7.50" | 26'7.50" | 1 (10) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JERRELL WESTON | JR | Manhattan | 135' 9" | 135'9" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Brayden Haase | JR | Salina Central | 132' 0" | 132'0" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Kaleb Cape | JR | Hutchinson | 130' 7" | 130'7" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Brody Garwood | SR | Hutchinson | 128' 2" | 128'2" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Tucker McGuire | JR | Tonganoxie | 123' 3" | 123'3" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Mason Schooler | JR | Tonganoxie | 122' 6" | 122'6" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Joshua Flanigian | SO | Junction City | 121' 6" | 121'6" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Dammian Hightower | SR | Salina South | 121' 4" | 121'4" | 1 | 1 (2) | |
9 | Kaden Snyder | SO | Salina Central | 117' 6" | 117'6" | 2 (7) | ||
10 | Sean Iselin | SR | Salina South | 115' 9" | 115'9" | 1 (3) | ||
11 | Conner Holliday | SO | Great Bend | 112' 9" | 112'9" | 1 (4) | ||
12 | JARETT JOHNSON | SR | Manhattan | 112' 0" | 112'0" | 2 (8) | ||
13 | Gage Gibson | JR | Salina Central | 111' 5" | 111'5" | 2 (9) | ||
14 | JACOB BARNES | SR | Manhattan | 110' 0" | 110'0" | 2 (10) | ||
15 | Ryan McCreath | SR | Junction City | 102' 11" | 102'11" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | Connor Bradley | SO | Junction City | 100' 9" | 100'9" | 2 (11) | ||
17 | Jorge Pena | SR | Great Bend | 98' 9" | 98'9" | 2 (12) | ||
18 | Jakub Szyndlar | SO | Salina South | 94' 7" | 94'7" | 1 (6) | ||
19 | Jayden Owens | SR | Tonganoxie | 90' 0" | 90'0" | 1 (7) | ||
20 | Gin Mung | JR | Flinthills Christian | 87' 10" | 87'10" | 1 (8) | ||
21 | Jaiden May | JR | Hutchinson | 86' 0" | 86'0" | 1 (9) | ||
22 | Trevin Maciel | SO | Great Bend | 82' 6" | 82'6" | 1 (10) | ||
23 | Zach McCaffrey | FR | Flinthills Christian | 63' 4" | 63'4" | 1 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Allison Robinett | SO | Salina Central | 112' 4" | 112'4" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Aunisty McNeal | SR | Salina South | 111' 10" | 111'10" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | ABIGAIL GRUBER | SR | Manhattan | 111' 7" | 111'7" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Abigail Zerbe | FR | Salina Central | 106' 8" | 106'8" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | JORRYN HALL | SO | Manhattan | 106' 0" | 106'0" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Adalyn Schooler | FR | Tonganoxie | 105' 0" | 105'0" | 3 | 1 (1) | |
7 | Maleigha Bornholdt | JR | Hutchinson | 96' 9" | 96'9" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | Aubrey Padfield | JR | Tonganoxie | 95' 11" | 95'11" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Kyndra Gaines | JR | Hutchinson | 95' 9" | 95'9" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Kimberly Hofflinger | SO | Great Bend | 93' 2" | 93'2" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Lilia Chelbi | JR | Tonganoxie | 90' 4" | 90'4" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | MacKenzie Lindberg | SO | Great Bend | 89' 9" | 89'9" | 1 (2) | ||
13 | Brianna Bueford | JR | Hutchinson | 87' 8" | 87'8" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Allie Gerhart | SO | Great Bend | 85' 9" | 85'9" | 1 (4) | ||
15 | Promyce McNeal | SO | Salina South | 85' 0" | 85'0" | 1 (5) | ||
16 | Zoe Needham | SR | Salina South | 83' 8" | 83'8" | 1 (6) | ||
17 | Diamon Dillard | FR | Junction City | 79' 5" | 79'5" | 1 (7) | ||
18 | Breya Allen | SO | Junction City | 78' 5" | 78'5" | 1 (8) | ||
19 | Amarah Jordan | JR | Salina Central | 73' 2" | 73'2" | 1 (9) | ||
20 | Kayla Convington | FR | Junction City | 68' 8" | 68'8" | 1 (10) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SAMUEL MOLT | SR | Manhattan | 176' 6" | 176'6" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Hunter Mowery | SR | Salina Central | 159' 10" | 159'10" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Matthew Johnson | SR | Great Bend | 150' 9" | 150'9" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Saijon Mills | SO | Salina Central | 136' 5" | 136'5" | 5 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Conner Carter | SO | Salina Central | 124' 5" | 124'5" | 4 | 2 (5) | |
6 | NICHOLAS MURPH | SR | Manhattan | 120' 11" | 120'11" | 3 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Anthony Roe | JR | Tonganoxie | 120' 6" | 120'6" | 2 | 2 (7) | |
8 | DANIEL MORAN | SR | Manhattan | 119' 6" | 119'6" | 1 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Keiondrae Wilcox | SR | Junction City | 119' 5" | 119'5" | 1 (1) | ||
10 | Jonathan Zamorano | SR | Junction City | 117' 10" | 117'10" | 2 (9) | ||
11 | Austin Kraft | SO | Salina South | 114' 10" | 114'10" | 2 (10) | ||
12 | Jakub Szyndlar | SO | Salina South | 111' 11" | 111'11" | 1 (2) | ||
13 | Jaiden May | JR | Hutchinson | 111' 10" | 111'10" | 1 (3) | ||
14 | Tucker McGuire | JR | Tonganoxie | 99' 4" | 99'4" | 2 (11) | ||
15 | Kaleb Cape | JR | Hutchinson | 96' 6" | 96'6" | 1 (4) | ||
16 | Malik Brown | SR | Hutchinson | 95' 3" | 95'3" | 1 (5) | ||
17 | Jonathan Featherstone | SR | Flinthills Christian | 94' 0" | 94'0" | 1 (6) | ||
18 | Josiah Fountaine | JR | Tonganoxie | 90' 6" | 90'6" | 1 (7) | ||
19 | Jesus Mariscal | JR | Salina South | 88' 1" | 88'1" | 1 (8) | ||
20 | Zach McCaffrey | FR | Flinthills Christian | 70' 3" | 70'3" | 1 (9) | ||
Danny Jack | SR | Junction City | DNS |
PL | JD | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Mark | English | Pts | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Macy Nachtigal | SR | Great Bend | 122' 9" | 122'9" | 10 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Addison Booker | JR | Tonganoxie | 118' 1" | 118'1" | 8 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Aunisty McNeal | SR | Salina South | 108' 10" | 108'10" | 6 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kimberly Hofflinger | SO | Great Bend | 104' 2" | 104'2" | 4.5 | 1 (1) | |
4 | ABIGAIL GRUBER | SR | Manhattan | 104' 2" | 104'2" | 4.5 | 2 (4) | |
6 | Allison Robinett | SO | Salina Central | 99' 9" | 99'9" | 3 | 2 (5) | |
7 | Promyce McNeal | SO | Salina South | 92' 1" | 92'1" | 2 | 2 (6) | |
8 | McKynlee Dunlap | SO | Salina Central | 87' 0" | 87'0" | 1 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Reese King | JR | Great Bend | 84' 1" | 84'1" | 2 (8) | ||
10 | Abigail Zerbe | FR | Salina Central | 80' 4" | 80'4" | 1 (2) | ||
11 | Brianna Bueford | JR | Hutchinson | 78' 1" | 78'1" | 1 (3) | ||
12 | Kylee Putthoff | SO | Tonganoxie | 76' 4" | 76'4" | 1 (4) | ||
13 | Kyndra Gaines | JR | Hutchinson | 75' 2" | 75'2" | 1 (5) | ||
14 | Jennifer Nowak | JR | Salina South | 74' 5" | 74'5" | 1 (6) | ||
Adalyn Schooler | FR | Tonganoxie | DNS |