Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
3 | Madison BELL | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
4 | Briya SMITH | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
5 | Vivienne BURNS | 7 | Catherine Cook School | NT |
6 | Odile JUNIEL | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Emily FLORES | 4 | Dore | NT |
2 | Delilah TOWNSEND | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
3 | Zamariya DOOLEY | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
4 | Brooke NATHANIEL | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
5 | Harper SINKOVICH | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | NT |
6 | Aniya HOPKINS | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
7 | Kennedi CAREY | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
8 | Alex HUBBARD | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexandra LEOS | 4 | Catherine Cook School | 14.10 |
2 | Juniper WIRTZ | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 12.61 |
3 | McCarthy RYERSON | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 12.37 |
4 | Bella WILLIAMSON | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 12.06 |
5 | Leila NSANGOU | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 12.34 |
6 | Ania SHANNON | 3 | Catherine Cook School | 12.44 |
7 | Anne ZWEIDINGER | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 13.81 |
8 | Lianni NAVARRETE | 4 | Dore | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Thompson MAKINLEY | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 12.01 |
2 | Leighton MCGOWAN | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.87 |
3 | Iris KEPLER | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 11.84 |
4 | Margaret MCGUIRE | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.80 |
5 | Genesis SMITH | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.80 |
6 | Jordan BRADLEY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.86 |
7 | Rima ELDAM | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.89 |
8 | Emma LUU | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 12.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flora COROTIS | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.72 |
2 | Sophie JAUREZ | 4 | Clissold | 11.67 |
3 | Imani BLAND | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.56 |
4 | Aliya STRAUSBAUGH | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.47 |
5 | Quetina BRITTON | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.48 |
6 | Laiah NELSON | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.58 |
7 | Melanie BREVARD | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.71 |
8 | Trinity WHITE | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 11.79 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | taylin HARRIS | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.21 |
2 | Nora LIKAVEC | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 11.00 |
3 | Audrina VANCE | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.95 |
4 | Vivienne RICE | 7 | Catherine Cook School | 10.81 |
5 | Mariah ODOM | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 10.81 |
6 | Amaya BLACKMAN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.97 |
7 | Maci TUCKETT | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.04 |
8 | Zoe HOGSETT | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 11.23 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Trinity MITCHELL | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.73 |
2 | Zoe DUFFIN | 3 | Clissold | 10.56 |
3 | Carlee SMITH | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 10.48 |
4 | A'Kayla HASAN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 10.14 |
5 | Elsa BOVE | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.27 |
6 | Maya GOLIAK | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.55 |
7 | Brooklynn ROBINSON | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 10.57 |
8 | Ariyah BROWN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.78 |