Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Walter AGNU | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
2 | Caesar ZAMBRANO | 3 | Dore | NT |
3 | Davis LOGAN | -- | St. Ethelreda | NT |
4 | Jayden WILETZKY | 3 | Catherine Cook School | NT |
5 | Dawson WELLS | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
6 | Angel FAVELA | 7 | Dore | NT |
7 | George HOLMES | 7 | Catherine Cook School | NT |
8 | Khamari WRIGHT | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Akello MARSH | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
2 | Carter SHAW | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
3 | Liam CANTWELL | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 13.57 |
4 | Washington MALIK | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 12.69 |
5 | Liam TROTTER | 4 | Clissold | 13.29 |
6 | Smith KAYDEN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 13.82 |
7 | Dylan FUENTES | 4 | Clissold | NT |
8 | Alexander ETHAN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zacarion DOOLEY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 12.39 |
2 | Finley O'CONNOR | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 12.05 |
3 | Henry LUU | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 11.84 |
4 | Joseph RODRIGUEZ | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 11.59 |
5 | Alexander CARTER | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 11.62 |
6 | Karliel JACKSON | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 12.04 |
7 | Nehemiah FRANKLIN | 3 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 12.16 |
8 | Dylan DOMINGUEZ | 3 | Dore | 12.55 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zane SHANNON | 2 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 11.49 |
2 | Franco LEAL | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 11.41 |
3 | Jacques TURNER | 4 | Clissold | 11.28 |
4 | Zachary PAREKH | 7 | Catherine Cook School | 11.26 |
5 | Kalieb LITTLE | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.27 |
6 | Amari JORDAN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.36 |
7 | Atticus JACKSON | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 11.43 |
8 | Aiden GRAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.56 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caydon RUSSELL | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 11.11 |
2 | Mason HARRIS | 4 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 11.07 |
3 | Louis COX | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.89 |
4 | Williams AQEEL | 4 | St. Ethelreda | 10.73 |
5 | Patrick BROWN | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 10.81 |
6 | Rashid TREADWAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 11.05 |
7 | Luke DYER | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 11.11 |
8 | Waters AARON | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 11.15 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayden WATSON | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.62 |
2 | Kaiden EDWARDS | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.52 |
3 | Joe MOUNIE | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 10.46 |
4 | Cole SMITH | 4 | Clissold | 10.41 |
5 | Norwood BRAYLON | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 10.43 |
6 | Nicholas COOK | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 10.47 |
7 | Benjamin WALLER | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 10.53 |
8 | David ALLEN | 3 | Clissold | 10.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Caleb LYLES | 3 | Clissold | 10.34 |
2 | Ari KENNEDY | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.19 |
3 | Eli SCHULZ | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 10.04 |
4 | Griffin SINKOVICH | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 9.74 |
5 | Ryan PINCHBACK | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 9.90 |
6 | Nicalas PLEASANT | 2 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 10.16 |
7 | Tracy HOUSTON | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.34 |
8 | Dakavion MCCLAIN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 10.39 |