Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Nailah CLARK | 8 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | NT |
3 | Kinzie THOMAS | 8 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
4 | Kyah LLOYD | 8 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
5 | Delilah DAVIS | 8 | Francis Parker Middle School | NT |
6 | Jaitlyn NEWSON | 8 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
7 | Anne GULZINSKI | 8 | Clissold | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nia HARRIS | 7 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | NT |
2 | Dylan WRIGHT | 8 | Francis Parker Middle School | NT |
3 | Kaylah BUCKNER | 6 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
4 | Iyanna TURNER | 6 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
5 | Margaret TONEY | 8 | Frances Xavier Warde | NT |
6 | Ava LIN | 8 | Francis Parker Middle School | NT |
7 | Mariana ORTIZ | 8 | Dore | NT |
8 | Danita PALMER | 8 | Lindblom Academic Center | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KRAMER | 7 | Frances Xavier Warde | NT |
2 | Alexia SUAREZ | 8 | Frances Xavier Warde | NT |
3 | Morgan HARRIS | 8 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | 40.98 |
4 | Laila MATTHEWS | 7 | St Thomas Apostle | 39.06 |
5 | Bridges KHALIA | 7 | St. Ethelreda | 40.17 |
6 | Kayla MARIN | 8 | Dore | 41.07 |
7 | Madisyn GODBOLT | 8 | Lindblom Academic Center | NT |
8 | Ming GREEN | 7 | Clissold | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Naima WALKER | 8 | Frances Xavier Warde | 37.45 |
2 | Lilly MURPHY-BORSCHA | 7 | Mt. Greenwood School | 36.28 |
3 | Erica POPE | 8 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | 34.78 |
4 | Sophia WILLIAMS | 7 | Mt. Greenwood School | 34.10 |
5 | Aleia JARRELL | 7 | Lindblom Academic Center | 34.28 |
6 | Cheyenne ONEAL | 7 | Clissold | 35.05 |
7 | Taylor CUNNUNGHAM | 7 | Mt. Greenwood School | 37.37 |
8 | Tazia SUTTON | 7 | Clissold | 38.26 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaliyah ALLEN | 8 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | 33.47 |
2 | Natalie TORRES | 8 | Dore | 33.30 |
3 | Allen NATALIE | 7 | St. Ethelreda | 33.22 |
4 | Jauccaria SOLOMON | 6 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 32.24 |
5 | Malia COLLINS | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 32.52 |
6 | Allen SAVANNAH | 8 | St. Ethelreda | 33.27 |
7 | Jeneva MCKINNEY | 8 | Lindblom Academic Center | 33.45 |
8 | Cachet MATTHEWS | 8 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 34.06 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Carly WIGGINS | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 31.86 |
2 | London CUSHMEER | 7 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 30.50 |
3 | Davis LONDON | 7 | St. Ethelreda | 30.18 |
4 | Dallyce HARRELL | 8 | Francis Parker Middle School | 29.66 |
5 | Maliyah MILLER | 8 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 30.14 |
6 | Zoe KAMPER | 8 | Mt. Greenwood School | 30.43 |
7 | Kortni SMITH | 7 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 30.90 |
8 | Allison LEONARD | 7 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 31.95 |