PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin SINKOVICH | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 33.15 |
|
10 | 5 (1) | ||
2 | Kaeden SMITH | 3 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 33.18 |
|
8 | 5 (2) | ||
3 | Aiden GRAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 35.36 |
|
6 | 4 (1) | ||
4 | Ari KENNEDY | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 35.55 |
|
4 | 5 (3) | ||
5 | Benjamin WALLER | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 35.64 |
|
2 | 5 (4) | ||
6 | Eli SCHULZ | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 35.68 |
|
1 | 5 (5) | ||
7 | Nicholas COOK | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 37.30 |
|
4 (2) | |||
8 | Patrick BROWN | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 38.33 |
|
4 (3) | |||
9 | Kalieb LITTLE | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 38.81 |
|
4 (4) | |||
10 | Ceasar ZAMBRANO | 3 | Dore | 38.92 |
|
2 (1) | |||
11 | Keir SEARCY | 4 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 39.22 |
|
4 (5) | |||
12 | Carter SHAW | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 41.52 |
|
2 (2) | |||
13 | Finley O'CONNOR | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 41.75 |
|
4 (6) | |||
14 | Jayden WILETZKY | 3 | Catherine Cook School | 42.29 |
|
2 (3) | |||
15 | David ALLEN | 3 | Clissold | 43.50 |
|
5 (6) | |||
16 | Dawson WELLS | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 43.65 |
|
3 (1) | |||
17 | Jayden WATSON | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 43.89 |
|
1 (1) | |||
18 | Washington MALIK | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 44.93 |
|
3 (2) | |||
19 | Rashid TREADWAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 45.17 |
|
4 (7) | |||
20 | Dylan DOMINGUEZ | 3 | Dore | 45.50 |
|
2 (4) | |||
21 | Alexander ETHAN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 45.55 |
|
2 (5) | |||
22 | Joe MOUNIE | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 49.55 |
|
1 (2) | |||
23 | Caydon RUSSELL | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 49.56 |
|
2 (6) | |||
24 | Davis LOGAN | -- | St. Ethelreda | 54.34 |
|
5 (7) | |||
Khamari WRIGHT | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT | ||||||
Zachary PAREKH | 7 | Catherine Cook School | NT | ||||||
Atticus JACKSON | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | NT | ||||||
Nehemiah FRANKLIN | 3 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | NT | ||||||
Mason HARRIS | 4 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | NT | ||||||
Amari JORDAN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT | ||||||
Smith KAYDEN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | NT | ||||||
Julien DUQUE | 2 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | NT | ||||||
Angel FLORES | 4 | Dore | NT | ||||||
Dakavion MCCLAIN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT | ||||||
Liam TROTTER | 4 | Clissold | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayden WATSON | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 43.89 |
|
|||
2 | Joe MOUNIE | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 49.55 |
|
|||
Khamari WRIGHT | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ceasar ZAMBRANO | 3 | Dore | 38.92 |
|
|||
2 | Carter SHAW | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 41.52 |
|
|||
3 | Jayden WILETZKY | 3 | Catherine Cook School | 42.29 |
|
|||
4 | Dylan DOMINGUEZ | 3 | Dore | 45.50 |
|
|||
5 | Alexander ETHAN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 45.55 |
|
|||
6 | Caydon RUSSELL | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | 49.56 |
|
|||
Zachary PAREKH | 7 | Catherine Cook School | NT | |||||
Atticus JACKSON | 3 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dawson WELLS | 4 | St Thomas Apostle | 43.65 |
|
|||
2 | Washington MALIK | 3 | St. Ethelreda | 44.93 |
|
|||
Nehemiah FRANKLIN | 3 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | NT | |||||
Mason HARRIS | 4 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | NT | |||||
Amari JORDAN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT | |||||
Smith KAYDEN | 3 | St. Ethelreda | NT | |||||
Julien DUQUE | 2 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | NT | |||||
Angel FLORES | 4 | Dore | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden GRAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 35.36 |
|
6 | ||
2 | Nicholas COOK | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 37.30 |
|
|||
3 | Patrick BROWN | 4 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 38.33 |
|
|||
4 | Kalieb LITTLE | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 38.81 |
|
|||
5 | Keir SEARCY | 4 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 39.22 |
|
|||
6 | Finley O'CONNOR | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 41.75 |
|
|||
7 | Rashid TREADWAY | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 45.17 |
|
|||
Dakavion MCCLAIN | 3 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Griffin SINKOVICH | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 33.15 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Kaeden SMITH | 3 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 33.18 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Ari KENNEDY | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 35.55 |
|
4 | ||
4 | Benjamin WALLER | 3 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 35.64 |
|
2 | ||
5 | Eli SCHULZ | 4 | Frances Xavier Warde | 35.68 |
|
1 | ||
6 | David ALLEN | 3 | Clissold | 43.50 |
|
|||
7 | Davis LOGAN | -- | St. Ethelreda | 54.34 |
|
|||
Liam TROTTER | 4 | Clissold | NT |