Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sofia DANILOVTSEVA | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
2 | Kai WILSON | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
3 | Shamya GRANT | FR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
4 | Suyin RAMIREZ | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | NT |
5 | Lilliana NIGRI | JR | Chicago (Jones) | NT |
6 | Angela SHOFFNER | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
7 | Kiyoshi STRONG | JR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | NT |
8 | Amanda SABLE | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anna KORFMACHER | FR | Chicago (Jones) | NT |
2 | Taylor LOFTON | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
3 | A'miyah WADDELL | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
4 | Shalae OWENS | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
5 | Harmony BROWN | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
6 | Jayla HARDIN | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
7 | Madison STOVALL | FR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
8 | Makayla SMITH | SO | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chloe WIGGINS | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
2 | Chyna PARKER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
3 | Angelli VILLANUEVA | FR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | NT |
4 | Nadaya RICHARDSON | JR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | NT |
5 | Nyla NEWELL | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
6 | Nathaly FIGUEROA | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | NT |
7 | Jeneice YORK | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
8 | Jakhia LLYOD | SO | Chicago (Hyde Park) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kamyra WASHINGTON | FR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
2 | Brooke BELL | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | NT |
3 | Heaven JONES | FR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
4 | Aniyah LANDING | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
5 | Ariel JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | NT |
6 | Aileen MATIAS | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | NT |
7 | Asha CLARK | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
8 | Kamarri GREEN | SO | Chicago (Jones) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asia SIMS | JR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
2 | Jaida MORRIS | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
3 | Samaii HARTLEY | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
4 | Mia MALONE | JR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
5 | Anna O'BRIEN | FR | Chicago (Jones) | NT |
6 | Siren MCDONALD | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | NT |
7 | Madison POSEY | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
8 | Ka'Niya ALLEN | JR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alondra LARIOS | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 18.10 |
2 | Amiyah HOOVER | FR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 17.00 |
3 | Celeste MARCOS | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 16.20 |
4 | Nell HASLER | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 15.50 |
5 | Josephine NGO | FR | Chicago (Northside) | 16.00 |
6 | Tahjae HARTLEY | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 16.30 |
7 | Jazmin OCHOA | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 17.20 |
8 | Dajanae SHAW | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jenascia BURNS | JR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 15.34 |
2 | Winter MOORE | SO | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 15.30 |
3 | Takesha SMITH | SO | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 15.20 |
4 | Grace LOVEJOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.96 |
5 | Emily PINTOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.99 |
6 | Kamryn CHANEY | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 15.20 |
7 | Alaysya EGGERSON | SO | Chicago (Lindblom) | 15.34 |
8 | Catherine Grace KOSEKI | FR | Chicago (Northside) | 15.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alex BELTRAN | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.55 |
2 | Hana JAMES | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 14.40 |
3 | Aaliyah LOWRY | SR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 14.24 |
4 | Oluwalosetemi AJAKAIYE | JR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 14.10 |
5 | Angelina SHORES | FR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 14.23 |
6 | Sophia SPELLER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 14.38 |
7 | Elizabeth RUSINIAK | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.55 |
8 | Alicia DAVIS | FR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 14.70 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Clare O'CONNOR | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.04 |
2 | Leah PETERSEN | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 14.00 |
3 | Sanaa NALLS | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 13.90 |
4 | Astarea WRIGHT | SR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 13.84 |
5 | Princess IRVING-SMALLWOOD | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 13.89 |
6 | Lauren HOLLIS | SR | Chicago (Northside) | 14.00 |
7 | Kendall DICKASON | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 14.00 |
8 | Trinity TATUM | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 14.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jamaya JENKINS | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 12.99 |
2 | Symone FRISON | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 12.90 |
3 | Jordan MARSHALL | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 12.78 |
4 | Sydney WEAVER | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 11.88 |
5 | Tianni MARSHALL | SR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 12.47 |
6 | Rakiya LAWRENCE | SR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 12.84 |
7 | Shakayla RIGGINS | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 12.93 |
8 | Teresa TOPOLSKI | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 13.44 |