PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack KLEIN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 4:47.11 | 3 (1) |
2 | Kyle SMORYNSKI | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 4:53.17 | 3 (2) |
3 | Daniel LEONARD | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 4:58.59 | 3 (3) |
4 | Declan TOOMEY | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 4:59.16 | 3 (4) |
5 | Liam O'SHEA-MILNE | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 5:00.62 | 3 (5) |
6 | Andrew BISHOP | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:07.50 | 3 (6) |
7 | Denys CHELAK | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:07.53 | 3 (7) |
8 | Theo CANJI | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:09.02 | 3 (8) |
9 | Mark ZHU | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:18.26 | 2 (1) |
10 | Emmet CHRISTIANSEN | Chicago (Lane) | 5:18.29 | 2 (2) | |
11 | Thomas HUNT | Chicago (Lane) | 5:18.58 | 3 (9) | |
12 | Gavin LEE | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:19.20 | 2 (3) |
13 | Ritvik VINIAK | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 5:20.00 | 3 (10) |
14 | Callum KUEHN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:20.86 | 2 (4) |
15 | Shammai WINITZER | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 5:21.72 | 3 (11) |
16 | Addison MORLEY | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 5:22.81 | 3 (12) |
17 | Miguel AGCAOILI | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:29.02 | 2 (5) |
18 | Matt BOEMMEL | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:31.15 | 3 (13) |
19 | Nathan BJURSTROM | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:32.79 | 3 (14) |
20 | Aiden HU-LOWENTHAL | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:34.87 | 3 (15) |
21 | Evan HART | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:35.78 | 3 (16) |
22 | Elias WILKIN | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:37.00 | 3 (17) |
23 | Ian MEZA | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 5:45.08 | 2 (6) |
24 | Jack MCCREERY | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:48.85 | 2 (7) |
25 | Christopher ROBLES | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 5:49.89 | 2 (8) |
26 | Andrew DAU | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 5:51.22 | 2 (9) |
27 | Will HARTIG | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:51.70 | 2 (10) |
28 | Colin SYMONS | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:53.16 | 1 (1) |
29 | Carlos CARRETERO | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:53.51 | 3 (18) |
30 | Nolan MURRAY | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:55.35 | 2 (11) |
31 | Luke GALIK | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:56.15 | 1 (2) |
32 | Max HARRIS | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 5:58.48 | 1 (3) |
33 | Benito ORTIZ | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 5:58.71 | 2 (12) |
34 | Andre MENDOZA | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 6:00.92 | 2 (13) |
35 | Connor ROCHE | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:00.99 | 1 (4) |
36 | Luke MCCORMICK | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6:02.60 | 1 (5) |
37 | Lochlann CONCANNON | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:06.63 | 1 (6) |
38 | Matthew MULDERINK | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:08.77 | 2 (14) |
39 | Liam YEE | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:08.78 | 2 (15) |
40 | Andrew RUGER | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:12.86 | 1 (7) |
41 | Brendan BRADISH | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:15.86 | 1 (8) |
42 | Jacob STROUP | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:19.05 | 2 (16) |
43 | Emanuel JOHNSON | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:21.10 | 1 (9) |
44 | Ian SANTOS-MERRITT | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 6:27.44 | 2 (17) |
45 | Benjamin PEREZ | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:29.06 | 2 (18) |
46 | Andrew TEBBE | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 6:29.29 | 2 (19) |
47 | Graham HANSEN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:32.24 | 1 (10) |
48 | Joaquin NOGUERA | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:33.20 | 1 (11) |
49 | Sebastian BORRAS-ZIEMS | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:33.68 | 1 (12) |
50 | Matt FLEMMING | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 6:35.94 | 1 (13) |
51 | Sam ANTHONY | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:39.67 | 2 (20) |
52 | Joshua STUDEE | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:41.76 | 1 (14) |
53 | Eli BERLIN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:52.65 | 1 (15) |
54 | Daniel DANQUE | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:58.70 | 1 (16) |
55 | Isahi ORTIZ | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 7:59.89 | 1 (17) |
56 | Cameron HUZINEK | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 8:58.47 | 1 (18) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Colin SYMONS | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:53.16 |
2 | Luke GALIK | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:56.15 |
3 | Max HARRIS | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 5:58.48 |
4 | Connor ROCHE | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:00.99 |
5 | Luke MCCORMICK | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6:02.60 |
6 | Lochlann CONCANNON | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:06.63 |
7 | Andrew RUGER | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:12.86 |
8 | Brendan BRADISH | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:15.86 |
9 | Emanuel JOHNSON | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:21.10 |
10 | Graham HANSEN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:32.24 |
11 | Joaquin NOGUERA | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:33.20 |
12 | Sebastian BORRAS-ZIEMS | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:33.68 |
13 | Matt FLEMMING | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 6:35.94 |
14 | Joshua STUDEE | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:41.76 |
15 | Eli BERLIN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:52.65 |
16 | Daniel DANQUE | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:58.70 |
17 | Isahi ORTIZ | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 7:59.89 |
18 | Cameron HUZINEK | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 8:58.47 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mark ZHU | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:18.26 |
2 | Emmet CHRISTIANSEN | Chicago (Lane) | 5:18.29 | |
3 | Gavin LEE | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:19.20 |
4 | Callum KUEHN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:20.86 |
5 | Miguel AGCAOILI | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:29.02 |
6 | Ian MEZA | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 5:45.08 |
7 | Jack MCCREERY | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:48.85 |
8 | Christopher ROBLES | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 5:49.89 |
9 | Andrew DAU | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 5:51.22 |
10 | Will HARTIG | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:51.70 |
11 | Nolan MURRAY | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:55.35 |
12 | Benito ORTIZ | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 5:58.71 |
13 | Andre MENDOZA | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 6:00.92 |
14 | Matthew MULDERINK | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:08.77 |
15 | Liam YEE | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:08.78 |
16 | Jacob STROUP | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:19.05 |
17 | Ian SANTOS-MERRITT | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 6:27.44 |
18 | Benjamin PEREZ | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 6:29.06 |
19 | Andrew TEBBE | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 6:29.29 |
20 | Sam ANTHONY | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6:39.67 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jack KLEIN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 4:47.11 |
2 | Kyle SMORYNSKI | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 4:53.17 |
3 | Daniel LEONARD | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 4:58.59 |
4 | Declan TOOMEY | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 4:59.16 |
5 | Liam O'SHEA-MILNE | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 5:00.62 |
6 | Andrew BISHOP | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:07.50 |
7 | Denys CHELAK | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:07.53 |
8 | Theo CANJI | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:09.02 |
9 | Thomas HUNT | Chicago (Lane) | 5:18.58 | |
10 | Ritvik VINIAK | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 5:20.00 |
11 | Shammai WINITZER | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 5:21.72 |
12 | Addison MORLEY | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 5:22.81 |
13 | Matt BOEMMEL | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:31.15 |
14 | Nathan BJURSTROM | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:32.79 |
15 | Aiden HU-LOWENTHAL | FR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:34.87 |
16 | Evan HART | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 5:35.78 |
17 | Elias WILKIN | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 5:37.00 |
18 | Carlos CARRETERO | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 5:53.51 |