PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan MANAOG | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 50.76 | 3 (1) |
2 | Jaylin JONES | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 51.48 | 3 (2) |
3 | Adam NEALE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 53.31 | 3 (3) |
4 | Zach GENIN | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 53.56 | 3 (4) |
5 | Evan RAINVILLE | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 55.80 | 2 (1) |
6 | Jameson HUGE | SR | Chicago (Payton) | 56.53 | 2 (2) |
7 | Arlo JOHNSTON | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 57.31 | 3 (5) |
8 | Jason DIGIOVANNI | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 57.84 | 2 (3) |
9 | Denver WAFER | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 57.94 | 3 (6) |
10 | Billy VEUGELUR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 58.03 | 3 (7) |
11 | Josiah SHIMANDLE | SR | Chicago (Northside) | 58.06 | 3 (8) |
12 | Jude HORAK | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 59.43 | 2 (4) |
13 | Cesar MALDONADO | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 59.60 | 1 (1) |
14 | Griffin BRAUNREITER | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 59.65 | 2 (5) |
15 | Arun NICKERSON | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 1:00.98 | 1 (2) |
16 | Nicholas STAFFORD | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:01.79 | 2 (6) |
17 | Greg SCHAEFER | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 1:01.88 | 2 (7) |
18 | Jack STOELINGA | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:03.19 | 1 (3) |
19 | Ethan CHALMERS | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:10.09 | 1 (4) |
20 | Benjamin ZAMORANO | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:23.97 | 1 (5) |
Nathan LITTLE | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesar MALDONADO | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 59.60 |
2 | Arun NICKERSON | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 1:00.98 |
3 | Jack STOELINGA | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:03.19 |
4 | Ethan CHALMERS | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:10.09 |
5 | Benjamin ZAMORANO | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:23.97 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Evan RAINVILLE | SO | Chicago (Payton) | 55.80 |
2 | Jameson HUGE | SR | Chicago (Payton) | 56.53 |
3 | Jason DIGIOVANNI | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 57.84 |
4 | Jude HORAK | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 59.43 |
5 | Griffin BRAUNREITER | JR | Chicago (Payton) | 59.65 |
6 | Nicholas STAFFORD | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:01.79 |
7 | Greg SCHAEFER | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 1:01.88 |
Nathan LITTLE | JR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Juan MANAOG | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 50.76 |
2 | Jaylin JONES | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 51.48 |
3 | Adam NEALE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 53.31 |
4 | Zach GENIN | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 53.56 |
5 | Arlo JOHNSTON | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 57.31 |
6 | Denver WAFER | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 57.94 |
7 | Billy VEUGELUR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 58.03 |
8 | Josiah SHIMANDLE | SR | Chicago (Northside) | 58.06 |