PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamonyca BRYANT | FR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:01.74 | 2 (1) |
2 | Kaylen PRYOR | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:02.51 | 5 (1) |
3 | Kennedy ROSS | SO | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:03.81 | 5 (2) |
4 | Teresa TOPOLSKI | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:04.00 | 5 (3) |
5 | Sophia RIVERA | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:04.31 | 4 (1) |
6 | Daisy VALLE | SR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:06.02 | 5 (4) |
7 | Symone FRISON | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:06.72 | 5 (5) |
8 | Elyse BECTON | SR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | 1:07.22 | 4 (2) |
9 | Kiala COLBERT | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:07.52 | 1 (1) |
10 | Brianna COTTON | SR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | 1:07.89 | 5 (6) |
11 | Nyla NEWELL | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:08.00 | 5 (7) |
12 | Sylvia GOMEZ | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:08.52 | 4 (3) |
13 | Sydney SYDNEY COOMER | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:08.75 | 4 (4) |
14 | Eva Kay PAPADOPOULOS | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 1:10.71 | 2 (2) |
15 | Allison FEENEY | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 1:10.79 | 4 (5) |
16 | Jamaya JENKINS | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:12.27 | 4 (6) |
17 | Sanaa NALLS | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 1:12.40 | 3 (1) |
18 | Tessa MYATT | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:12.53 | 3 (2) |
19 | Oluwalosetemi AJAKAIYE | JR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:12.62 | 4 (7) |
20 | Hastings BACOTE | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 1:13.15 | 3 (3) |
21 | Cecilia BRASSEUR | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:13.61 | 4 (8) |
22 | Allison LAMANTIA | FR | Chicago (Jones) | 1:14.12 | 2 (3) |
23 | Emily BREEN | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:15.63 | 3 (4) |
24 | Sophie KANTOFF | FR | Chicago (Jones) | 1:15.86 | 2 (4) |
25 | Brooke BELL | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:15.88 | 3 (5) |
26 | Gianna MITCHELL | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:16.54 | 1 (2) |
27 | Emily PINTOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:18.38 | 2 (5) |
28 | Grace LOVEJOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:18.45 | 2 (6) |
29 | Joshlyn FLEMING | SR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:23.43 | 3 (6) |
30 | Celeste MARCOS | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 1:27.65 | 2 (7) |
31 | Princess IRVING-SMALLWOOD | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:29.41 | 3 (7) |
32 | Ariel JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:31.10 | 1 (3) |
33 | Jakhia LLYOD | SO | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 1:38.89 | 1 (4) |
34 | Kiyoshi STRONG | JR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 2:24.21 | 2 (8) |
Dajanae SHAW | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ | ||
Sydney WEAVER | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kiala COLBERT | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:07.52 |
2 | Gianna MITCHELL | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:16.54 |
3 | Ariel JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:31.10 |
4 | Jakhia LLYOD | SO | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 1:38.89 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lamonyca BRYANT | FR | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | 1:01.74 |
2 | Eva Kay PAPADOPOULOS | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 1:10.71 |
3 | Allison LAMANTIA | FR | Chicago (Jones) | 1:14.12 |
4 | Sophie KANTOFF | FR | Chicago (Jones) | 1:15.86 |
5 | Emily PINTOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:18.38 |
6 | Grace LOVEJOY | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:18.45 |
7 | Celeste MARCOS | JR | Chicago (Solorio Academy) | 1:27.65 |
8 | Kiyoshi STRONG | JR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 2:24.21 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sanaa NALLS | FR | Chicago (Hyde Park) | 1:12.40 |
2 | Tessa MYATT | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:12.53 |
3 | Hastings BACOTE | SO | Chicago (Jones) | 1:13.15 |
4 | Emily BREEN | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:15.63 |
5 | Brooke BELL | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:15.88 |
6 | Joshlyn FLEMING | SR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:23.43 |
7 | Princess IRVING-SMALLWOOD | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:29.41 |
Dajanae SHAW | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sophia RIVERA | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:04.31 |
2 | Elyse BECTON | SR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | 1:07.22 |
3 | Sylvia GOMEZ | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:08.52 |
4 | Sydney SYDNEY COOMER | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:08.75 |
5 | Allison FEENEY | JR | Chicago (Northside) | 1:10.79 |
6 | Jamaya JENKINS | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:12.27 |
7 | Oluwalosetemi AJAKAIYE | JR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:12.62 |
8 | Cecilia BRASSEUR | SO | Chicago (Northside) | 1:13.61 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kaylen PRYOR | SR | Chicago (South Shore International College Prep) | 1:02.51 |
2 | Kennedy ROSS | SO | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:03.81 |
3 | Teresa TOPOLSKI | SR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 1:04.00 |
4 | Daisy VALLE | SR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:06.02 |
5 | Symone FRISON | FR | Chicago (Lindblom) | 1:06.72 |
6 | Brianna COTTON | SR | Chicago (Morgan Park) | 1:07.89 |
7 | Nyla NEWELL | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:08.00 |
Sydney WEAVER | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |