#20 Women's 200 Meters (Varsity) Results
Finals
PL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
HPL |
1 |
GAY, Zoey |
SO |
Maywood (Proviso East) |
27.76 |
|
5 (1) |
2 |
MAHONEY, Jayla |
SO |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
28.46 |
|
5 (2) |
3 |
TECUANHUEHUE, Jaqueline |
SR |
Addison (A. Trail) |
29.01 |
|
5 (3) |
4 |
FLOWERS, Jessica |
JR |
Maywood (Proviso East) |
29.03 |
|
5 (4) |
5 |
FLETCHER, Makhia |
JR |
Schaumburg |
29.80 |
|
5 (5) |
6 |
AGWUNCHA, Amala |
JR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
29.86 |
|
1 (1) |
7 |
AKBAR, Nyah |
SR |
Maywood (Proviso East) |
29.89 |
|
2 (1) |
8 |
CHILLO, Madison |
SO |
Hinsdale (Central) |
30.00 |
|
3 (1) |
9 |
CROUCH, Isabella |
JR |
Addison (A. Trail) |
30.65 |
|
2 (2) |
10 |
WALKER, Aniyah |
SR |
Addison (A. Trail) |
31.38 |
|
3 (2) |
11 |
ANGELOS, Pamela |
SO |
Addison (A. Trail) |
32.15 |
|
3 (3) |
12 |
TULLOCH, Alexis |
JR |
Schaumburg |
32.36 |
|
1 (2) |
13 |
PEREZ, Karina |
SO |
Schaumburg |
33.10 |
|
1 (3) |
14 |
PULIDO, Guadalupe |
SR |
Schaumburg |
35.46 |
|
2 (3) |
15 |
GARCIA, Jennifer |
JR |
Addison (A. Trail) |
36.45 |
|
2 (4) |
16 |
CAMPBELL, Ryauna |
SR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
37.91 |
|
1 (4) |
17 |
ATANASOVA, Nikol |
JR |
Schaumburg |
39.03 |
|
1 (5) |
Finals Section: 1
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Note |
1 |
AGWUNCHA, Amala |
JR |
Hillside (Proviso West) | 29.86 |
|
|
2 |
TULLOCH, Alexis |
JR |
Schaumburg | 32.36 |
|
|
3 |
PEREZ, Karina |
SO |
Schaumburg | 33.10 |
|
|
4 |
CAMPBELL, Ryauna |
SR |
Hillside (Proviso West) | 37.91 |
|
|
5 |
ATANASOVA, Nikol |
JR |
Schaumburg | 39.03 |
|
|
Finals Section: 2
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Note |
1 |
AKBAR, Nyah |
SR |
Maywood (Proviso East) | 29.89 |
|
|
2 |
CROUCH, Isabella |
JR |
Addison (A. Trail) | 30.65 |
|
|
3 |
PULIDO, Guadalupe |
SR |
Schaumburg | 35.46 |
|
|
4 |
GARCIA, Jennifer |
JR |
Addison (A. Trail) | 36.45 |
|
|
Finals Section: 3
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Note |
1 |
CHILLO, Madison |
SO |
Hinsdale (Central) | 30.00 |
|
|
2 |
WALKER, Aniyah |
SR |
Addison (A. Trail) | 31.38 |
|
|
3 |
ANGELOS, Pamela |
SO |
Addison (A. Trail) | 32.15 |
|
|
Finals Section: 5
HPL |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Time |
Splits |
Note |
1 |
GAY, Zoey |
SO |
Maywood (Proviso East) | 27.76 |
|
|
2 |
MAHONEY, Jayla |
SO |
Hillside (Proviso West) | 28.46 |
|
|
3 |
TECUANHUEHUE, Jaqueline |
SR |
Addison (A. Trail) | 29.01 |
|
|
4 |
FLOWERS, Jessica |
JR |
Maywood (Proviso East) | 29.03 |
|
|
5 |
FLETCHER, Makhia |
JR |
Schaumburg | 29.80 |
|
|