Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josslyn HARMON | 7 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
2 | Kora HITCHCOCK | 7 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | NT |
3 | Iris HUNEFIELD | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
4 | Iman DJOUDI | 7 | Taft | NT |
5 | Abigail HERRERA | 7 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Melissa HO | 7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
2 | JASLYN LEE | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
3 | Olivia KULINSKI | 7 | Taft | NT |
4 | Noah MITCHELL | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
5 | Ava BRAKE | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
6 | Derwianna BASS | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MEL LI | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
2 | Peyton KRAVITZ | 7 | Alcott | NT |
3 | Eva PAETSCH | 7 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | NT |
4 | Regina RODEA ALMARAZ | 8 | Taft | NT |
5 | Mikyah MCCRAY | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
6 | Danielle LAM | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lia BELL | 7 | Taft | 19.97 |
2 | Josie SHEAR | 8 | St Edward | 18.86 |
3 | Emma STRONG | 8 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 18.51 |
4 | Sophie PETRUCCI | 8 | Taft | 18.68 |
5 | JoJo SMOLLEN | 7 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 19.06 |
6 | Dorothy MASON | 8 | Taft | 20.23 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Anastasia CHURYLA | 7 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 18.01 |
2 | Natalia CARRILLO | 8 | Disney II | 16.75 |
3 | Abigail BECK | 8 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 16.60 |
4 | Danielle SMITH | 8 | Alcott | 16.63 |
5 | Lina BELSIFAR | 8 | Disney II | 17.08 |
6 | Sarah PARKINSON | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 18.50 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Agustina STOCHETTI | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 16.40 |
2 | Luz RESENDIZ WHITACRE | 8 | Disney II | 15.99 |
3 | London MCGEE | 8 | Pritzker | 15.38 |
4 | Malena BATISTEZA | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 15.45 |
5 | Natalya HOLOYAD | Taft | 16.30 | |
6 | Nora TUDOR | 8 | St Edward | 16.43 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kylie JOHNSON | 8 | St Edward | 15.06 |
2 | Peyton SABBINI | 8 | St Edward | 14.92 |
3 | Brinna FASORANTI | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | 13.42 |
4 | Higginbottom PHOENIX | 8 | Pritzker | 14.80 |
5 | Brygida KOSALA | 7 | St Edward | 15.02 |
6 | Imari CLARK | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 15.32 |