Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tristan LINAN | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
2 | Connor EUGENIO | 7 | Alcott | NT |
3 | Joshua BORGES | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
4 | Mathew MELO | 8 | Taft | NT |
5 | Abel HSEUH | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
6 | Joshua EUBANKS | 7 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
7 | Chad LEE | 7 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
8 | Miguel LOBATO | 8 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
9 | Ayden SULLIVAN | 7 | Alcott | NT |
10 | Arinav KUTTY | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
11 | Richard WANG | 8 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LANGSTON ELLIS 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | 1:12.28 | |
2 | Joseph BORUCKI | 7 | Taft | 1:12.73 |
3 | Danny ELLIS | 7 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:14.49 |
4 | Rajan ROBINSON | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:15.00 |
5 | Avery COUGHLIN | 7 | Disney II | 1:31.43 |
6 | Nimay PIPARIA | 7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 1:31.53 |
7 | Dillon CURRY | 7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 1:39.68 |
8 | Aarav RAJPUT | 7 | Unattached | 1:43.00 |
9 | Milo SOSS | 7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
10 | Reid KRASMAN | 7 | Alcott | NT |
11 | Golden EGWUENU | 7 | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
12 | Rocco CIRILLO | 7 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:12.16 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Declan SLAVIN | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 59.70 |
2 | Cameron SHURE | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:00.64 |
3 | T. J. DANAHY | 7 | St Edward | 1:03.36 |
4 | Miguel MENDEZ | 8 | Pritzker | 1:03.43 |
5 | Zachary BUCHAR | 8 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 1:06.26 |
6 | Gus SILBERG | 8 | Lane Tech Academic Center | 1:06.26 |
7 | Britton PERKINS | 7 | Alcott | 1:07.25 |
8 | Marvin WILSON | 8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:08.18 |
9 | Victor KASPAROV | 7 | Alcott | 1:08.78 |
10 | John FALCIGLIA | 7 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:09.83 |
11 | Daniel MARTELL | 7 | Taft | 1:11.32 |
12 | Jackson THARIN | Unattached | NT |