PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin BORGES | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:12.02 |
|
10 | 1 (1) | ||
2 | Ben MORTENSEN | 5 | Hamilton | 1:14.89 |
|
8 | 3 (1) | ||
3 | John CURTIS | 5 | Alcott | 1:15.02 |
|
6 | 3 (2) | ||
4 | Devlin BURNS | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:17.58 |
|
5 | 3 (3) | ||
5 | Ari SHAH | 6 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:18.08 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
6 | Oskar WILHELM | 6 | Disney II | 1:20.36 | 3 | 1 (2) | |||
7 | Zayd AKBARI | 5 | St. Helen | 1:21.82 |
|
2 | 3 (4) | ||
8 | Thomas RAGEN | 5 | St. Helen | 1:22.09 |
|
1 | 3 (5) | ||
9 | Emmett FLANAGAN | 5 | St Edward | 1:23.37 |
|
2 (2) | |||
10 | Pierce KRUSE | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:23.93 |
|
1 (3) | |||
11 | Emmett HOTARY | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:24.78 |
|
2 (3) | |||
12 | Elon ESTELA | 5 | Pritzker | 1:25.61 |
|
1 (4) | |||
13 | Xavier CALZADA | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:26.37 |
|
3 (6) | |||
14 | Nathan MILLER | 6 | St Edward | 1:26.51 |
|
3 (7) | |||
15 | Alex LYNCH | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:26.67 |
|
1 (5) | |||
16 | Gio VELGARA | 4 | St Edward | 1:28.78 |
|
1 (6) | |||
17 | Connor MCMAHON | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:29.13 |
|
3 (8) | |||
18 | Caden BUTLER | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:29.47 |
|
2 (4) | |||
19 | Jacob PEREZ | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:29.98 |
|
1 (7) | |||
20 | Theodore SEPSIS | 5 | St. Helen | 1:30.70 |
|
3 (9) | |||
21 | Nolan VACEK | 7-8 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:30.71 |
|
2 (5) | |||
22 | Max CARROLL | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:30.78 |
|
2 (6) | |||
23 | Cesar DIAZ | 6 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:32.40 |
|
2 (7) | |||
24 | Sammy ROME | 5 | Alcott | 1:32.99 |
|
1 (8) | |||
25 | Caden KREI | 5 | Hamilton | 1:33.67 |
|
2 (8) | |||
26 | Levi LERNER | 5 | Alcott | 1:34.32 |
|
1 (9) | |||
27 | Jude ROBERTS | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:34.37 |
|
2 (9) | |||
28 | Owen TUDOR | 5 | St Edward | 1:37.70 |
|
2 (10) | |||
29 | Jesse SANCHEZ | 6 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:38.09 |
|
1 (10) | |||
30 | Claude REIFFSTECK | 4 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:38.95 |
|
3 (10) | |||
31 | Alejandro LOZA | 4 | St. Helen | 1:46.68 |
|
2 (11) | |||
32 | Teddy HIOTIS | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:46.90 |
|
2 (12) | |||
33 | Zane CHAUDRI | 5 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:48.04 |
|
2 (13) | |||
Sebastian SELEDON | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT | ||||||
Jackson MOSNY | 3 | St. Helen | NT | ||||||
Landon RIEPE | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT | ||||||
Andrew GUILFOYLE | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | NT | ||||||
Giovanni SACCARO | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | NT | ||||||
Will LAWRENCE | 5 | St. Helen | NT | ||||||
Jameson MCCUSKER | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Justin BORGES | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:12.02 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Oskar WILHELM | 6 | Disney II | 1:20.36 | 3 | |||
3 | Pierce KRUSE | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:23.93 |
|
|||
4 | Elon ESTELA | 5 | Pritzker | 1:25.61 |
|
|||
5 | Alex LYNCH | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:26.67 |
|
|||
6 | Gio VELGARA | 4 | St Edward | 1:28.78 |
|
|||
7 | Jacob PEREZ | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:29.98 |
|
|||
8 | Sammy ROME | 5 | Alcott | 1:32.99 |
|
|||
9 | Levi LERNER | 5 | Alcott | 1:34.32 |
|
|||
10 | Jesse SANCHEZ | 6 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:38.09 |
|
|||
Sebastian SELEDON | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT | |||||
Jackson MOSNY | 3 | St. Helen | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ari SHAH | 6 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:18.08 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Emmett FLANAGAN | 5 | St Edward | 1:23.37 |
|
|||
3 | Emmett HOTARY | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:24.78 |
|
|||
4 | Caden BUTLER | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:29.47 |
|
|||
5 | Nolan VACEK | 7-8 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:30.71 |
|
|||
6 | Max CARROLL | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:30.78 |
|
|||
7 | Cesar DIAZ | 6 | Chicago World Language Academy | 1:32.40 |
|
|||
8 | Caden KREI | 5 | Hamilton | 1:33.67 |
|
|||
9 | Jude ROBERTS | 5 | Ravenswood (Chicago) | 1:34.37 |
|
|||
10 | Owen TUDOR | 5 | St Edward | 1:37.70 |
|
|||
11 | Alejandro LOZA | 4 | St. Helen | 1:46.68 |
|
|||
12 | Teddy HIOTIS | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 1:46.90 |
|
|||
13 | Zane CHAUDRI | 5 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:48.04 |
|
|||
Landon RIEPE | 5 | Chicago World Language Academy | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ben MORTENSEN | 5 | Hamilton | 1:14.89 |
|
8 | ||
2 | John CURTIS | 5 | Alcott | 1:15.02 |
|
6 | ||
3 | Devlin BURNS | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:17.58 |
|
5 | ||
4 | Zayd AKBARI | 5 | St. Helen | 1:21.82 |
|
2 | ||
5 | Thomas RAGEN | 5 | St. Helen | 1:22.09 |
|
1 | ||
6 | Xavier CALZADA | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:26.37 |
|
|||
7 | Nathan MILLER | 6 | St Edward | 1:26.51 |
|
|||
8 | Connor MCMAHON | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 1:29.13 |
|
|||
9 | Theodore SEPSIS | 5 | St. Helen | 1:30.70 |
|
|||
10 | Claude REIFFSTECK | 4 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 1:38.95 |
|
|||
Andrew GUILFOYLE | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | NT | |||||
Giovanni SACCARO | 13-14 | Chicago Trailblazers | NT | |||||
Will LAWRENCE | 5 | St. Helen | NT | |||||
Jameson MCCUSKER | 4 | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |