PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadalupe LOPEZ | 5 | MiniCRR | 2:40.13 | 10 | |||
2 | Zoe LEE | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:44.51 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Francesca MORA | 6 | 21-Unattached | 2:45.55 | 6 | |||
4 | Isabella CHAPIN | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:47.48 |
|
5 | ||
5 | Allison SHUTLER | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:59.09 |
|
|||
6 | Isabella GUTIERREZ | 9-10 | MiniCRR | 2:59.59 |
|
4 | ||
7 | Kate LAWRENCE | 6 | St. Helen | 3:00.32 |
|
3 | ||
8 | Chloe MILTON | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:02.34 |
|
|||
9 | Reese MASSICK | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:03.15 |
|
|||
10 | Mabel SKERTICH | 6 | St. Helen | 3:04.21 |
|
2 | ||
11 | Gianna ANGELO | 6 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 3:10.74 |
|
1 | ||
12 | Abby LAMB JR. | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:13.59 |
|
|||
13 | Madison SHRAIBERG | 5 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 3:16.02 |
|
|||
14 | Alexis MINIER | 6 | Hamilton | 3:25.31 | ||||
15 | Gabriella FRANKY | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 3:26.45 | ||||
16 | Sophie VALDES | 6 | Disney II | 3:54.55 | ||||
Allie TULLY | 6 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT | |||||
Abbey RAY | 5 | St. Helen | NT | |||||
Polina ZVEREVA | 6 | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT | |||||
Annie TULLY | 6 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Guadalupe LOPEZ | 5 | MiniCRR | 2:40.13 | 10 | |||
2 | Zoe LEE | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:44.51 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Francesca MORA | 6 | 21-Unattached | 2:45.55 | 6 | |||
4 | Isabella CHAPIN | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:47.48 |
|
5 | ||
5 | Allison SHUTLER | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:59.09 |
|
|||
6 | Isabella GUTIERREZ | 9-10 | MiniCRR | 2:59.59 |
|
4 | ||
7 | Kate LAWRENCE | 6 | St. Helen | 3:00.32 |
|
3 | ||
8 | Chloe MILTON | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:02.34 |
|
|||
9 | Reese MASSICK | 9-10 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:03.15 |
|
|||
10 | Mabel SKERTICH | 6 | St. Helen | 3:04.21 |
|
2 | ||
11 | Gianna ANGELO | 6 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 3:10.74 |
|
1 | ||
12 | Abby LAMB JR. | 11-12 | Chicago Trailblazers | 3:13.59 |
|
|||
13 | Madison SHRAIBERG | 5 | Lincoln (Chicago) | 3:16.02 |
|
|||
14 | Alexis MINIER | 6 | Hamilton | 3:25.31 | ||||
15 | Gabriella FRANKY | 5 | Immaculate Conception North Park | 3:26.45 | ||||
16 | Sophie VALDES | 6 | Disney II | 3:54.55 | ||||
Polina ZVEREVA | 6 | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT | |||||
Abbey RAY | 5 | St. Helen | NT | |||||
Allie TULLY | 6 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT | |||||
Annie TULLY | 6 | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |