Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | WEBER, Jackson | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
2 | ELKINGTON, Owen | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
3 | KEEGSTRA-LOPEZ, James | Ravenswood (Chicago) | NT |
4 | STEWART - BRODSKY, Lev | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
5 | JENTA, Oliver | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
6 | GABLE, Tommy | Chicago Queen of Angels | NT |
7 | ANDREWS, Elliot | Chicago Sacred Heart | NT |
8 | MCGREGOR, Owen | Coonley | NT |
9 | VAN TIL, Everett | Coonley | NT |
10 | EICHENSEER, Ellis | Coonley | NT |
11 | BREHENY, Daniel | Chicago St. Clement | NT |
12 | CLAVIJO, Cas | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | PHILLIPS, Benjamin | Coonley | 1:34.52 |
2 | OTT, Grayson | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:35.00 |
3 | MERCED, Jackson | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
4 | KIRSNER, Nathan | Ravenswood (Chicago) | NT |
5 | DEWITT, Chase | BZAEDS | NT |
6 | ROONEY, Brady | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
7 | BROWN, Chase | Chicago Sacred Heart | NT |
8 | LAWRENCE, Will | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
9 | CLAUS, Cameron | Coonley | NT |
10 | CAICEDO, Cayden | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
11 | PENUGONDA, Dexter | Latin School of Chicago | 1:34.21 |
12 | CARANI, Marco | Rogers Park Montessori | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | YANKELLOW, Harrison | Chicago St. Clement | 1:17.11 |
2 | JAVED, Aydin | Rogers Park Montessori | 1:20.52 |
3 | HELTZER, Arlo | Latin School of Chicago | 1:21.64 |
4 | HOFFMAN, Emmett | Unattached | 1:21.94 |
5 | JAKOLA, Sam | Chicago St. Clement | 1:22.36 |
6 | HIRSCH, Theo | Francis W. Parker | 1:23.47 |
7 | PHELAN, Patrick | Chicago Sacred Heart | 1:27.37 |
8 | PIOQUINTO-COLIN, Francisco | Chicago Queen of Angels | 1:30.41 |
9 | WEILAND, Bobby | Chicago Queen of Angels | 1:33.28 |
10 | KOESTER, Everett | Rogers Park Montessori | 1:33.50 |
11 | CAMASTRO, Luciano | Rogers Park Montessori | 1:33.57 |
12 | OSWALD, Xavi | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:16.28 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MOFFAT, Gavin | Latin School of Chicago | 1:05.00 |
2 | MORA, Andrew | 21-Unattached | 1:09.00 |
3 | BATTIN, Jude | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:09.55 |
4 | LEWIS, Tom | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:13.53 |
5 | MOCHA, Geonathan | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:14.95 |
6 | RIEF, John | Chicago St. Clement | 1:15.00 |
7 | FOSNAUGH, Lucas | Latin School of Chicago | 1:15.00 |
8 | HOLLAND, Clark | Chicago St. Clement | 1:15.00 |
9 | VAUGHN, Jack | Chicago St. Clement | 1:15.00 |
10 | VOLMERDING, Benjamin | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:15.38 |
11 | KREBS, Nicholas | Chicago St. Matthias | 1:16.25 |