Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MAH, Oliver | North Shore Country Day | 3:12.00 |
2 | LILLEY, Thomas | Chute | 3:14.54 |
3 | LILLEY, Robert | Chute | 3:25.14 |
4 | SMITH, Logan | Taft | 3:26.56 |
5 | CAMPBELL, Finnian | Chute | 3:37.67 |
6 | SISKA, Jack | Catherine Cook | NT |
7 | SHAH, Ari | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
8 | LEE, Kian | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
9 | DICKLER, Theodore | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
10 | STREIT-HURH, Theodore | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
11 | DAS, Finn | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
12 | DAS, Leo | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
13 | GAGGIANO, Colin | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
14 | LECKOW, Wil | Catherine Cook | NT |
15 | WIEKER, Wes | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
16 | FREY, Nicholas | Catherine Cook | NT |
17 | SINGER, Sam | BZAEDS | NT |
18 | LANE, Connor | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
19 | O'CONNOR, Evan | Francis W. Parker | NT |
20 | LINK, Benjamin | Taft | NT |
21 | WILLIAMS, Elijah | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
22 | KIM, Evan | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
23 | YAMINI, Alexander | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
24 | MARTELL, Daniel | Taft | NT |
25 | NAZAIRE, Jean-Luc | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FOLEY, Adam | 21-Unattached | 2:08.63 |
2 | BYHRE, Alex | Chute | 2:18.99 |
3 | SWAN, Alrik | St Matthias | 2:20.55 |
4 | FISCHER, Obree | 21-Unattached | 2:25.59 |
5 | REDDY, Arlo | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:32.95 |
6 | CROMWELL, Ian | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:35.12 |
7 | VATIANOU, Kosta | Whitney Young Academic Center | 2:36.77 |
8 | FALCIGLIA, John | Lincoln (Chicago) | 2:39.73 |
9 | KROMKOWSKI, Thomas | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:40.00 |
10 | HOWARD, Nolan | North Shore Country Day | 2:42.12 |
11 | HERNANDEZ, Pablo | Chute | 2:42.23 |
12 | MAIDA, Charlie | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:43.03 |
13 | BADILLO, Jackson | Pope John XXIII | 2:43.32 |
14 | FLOOD, Liam | Saint Clement | 2:45.00 |
15 | PETTI, Michael | Chicago Trailblazers | 2:46.07 |
16 | MAGAC, Cole | Lincoln (Chicago) | 2:46.98 |
17 | BRATOVANOV, Dimitar | Lane Tech Academic Center | 2:48.19 |
18 | SLAVIN, William | Lincoln (Chicago) | 2:50.05 |
19 | MORA, Andrew | Unattached | NT |
20 | SILVEY, Jagger | Chute | 2:51.41 |
21 | BURNS, Devlin | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:51.61 |
22 | O'CONNELL, Kayden | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:52.12 |
23 | KUTTY, Arinav | Whitney Young Academic Center | 2:54.47 |
24 | WALTON, Will | St. Benedict Elementary | 2:56.26 |
25 | ASBRA, Shane | Chute | 2:57.55 |