Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
3 | PORTER, Alexa | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
4 | MANNING, Lourdes | Alphonsus Academy | NT |
5 | SHARMA, Saisha | North Shore Country Day | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAGEN, Genevieve | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
2 | HARRISON, Eloise | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
3 | JURKOVIC, Beibhinn | Saint Clement | NT |
4 | SINGLETON, Gabrielle | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
5 | MANNING, Sabine | Alphonsus Academy | NT |
6 | DEMEGILLO, Camille | Pope John XXIII | NT |
7 | SPRALLS, Gabrielle | Chute | NT |
8 | DEWITT, Abbey | BZAEDS | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LONG, Melia | North Shore Country Day | NT |
2 | SCOTT, Amiena | Chute | NT |
3 | KUNKLE, Alexa | Alphonsus Academy | NT |
4 | SALOMON, Noa | BZAEDS | NT |
5 | LIPPITZ, Aviva | BZAEDS | NT |
6 | TOOMEY, Kelly | Chute | NT |
7 | ECONOMOUS, Eloise | BZAEDS | NT |
8 | BRANDY-CALVIN, Leslie | Chute | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HUGHES, Zoe | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
2 | KROMKOWSKI, Gabriella | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
3 | SPENCER, Clark | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
4 | GROSSMAN, Eliza | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
5 | KIRKLAND, Nora | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
6 | SHEPARD, Kate | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
7 | BALLEN, Eva | Saint Clement | NT |
8 | BORYK, Eliza | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SELF, Hanna | North Shore Country Day | NT |
2 | LANGER, Andrea | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
3 | EVANS, Iona | Chicago Trailblazers | 20.60 |
4 | SALIB, Sophia | St Matthias | 19.53 |
5 | MCNEIL, Sophia | Saint Clement | 20.22 |
6 | FRANKY, Sarah | Immaculate Conception North Park | 22.32 |
7 | KIRKLAND, Meya | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
8 | GIROLAMO, Mia | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LOVE, Ellen | Immaculate Conception North Park | 18.96 |
2 | HONORE, Abigail | Chute | 18.52 |
3 | KHAIRA, Nehar | Chicago Trailblazers | 18.00 |
4 | DEVAR, Mackenzie | Chicago Trailblazers | 17.60 |
5 | HORAN, Grace | St Matthias | 17.85 |
6 | PADIAN, Claire | St. Benedict Elementary | 18.31 |
7 | CROMWELL, Brinley | Chicago Trailblazers | 18.66 |
8 | PFEFFER, Paige | St. Benedict Elementary | 19.04 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | LAI, Juliet | Chicago Trailblazers | 16.98 |
2 | CUSICK, Taylor | St. Benedict Elementary | 16.80 |
3 | MONTGOMERY, Julia | Saint Clement | 16.65 |
4 | QUIST, Olivia | Immaculate Conception North Park | 16.32 |
5 | CORRY, Alena | Alphonsus Academy | 16.56 |
6 | SHEEHAN, Aoife | St Matthias | 16.72 |
7 | FLATHER, Kate | Catherine Cook | 16.83 |
8 | WARNER-FONG, Olivia | Pope John XXIII | 17.01 |