Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
2 | PASCIAK, Alex | Taft | NT |
3 | HERING, James | Alphonsus Academy | NT |
4 | LEE, Carson | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
5 | VICKERS, Ian | Chute | NT |
6 | ROSARIO, Jose | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
7 | PRABHAKARAN, Arjun | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
8 | LAURA-FRAZIER, Zachary | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OPHUS, Jonathan | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
2 | BELL, Gus | Pope John XXIII | NT |
3 | MACHUCA, Jesus | Taft | NT |
4 | EBERLIN, George | Taft | NT |
5 | BOJIC, Sava | Taft | NT |
6 | KUTTY, Arinav | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
7 | WOODS, Nathaniel | Lane Tech Academic Center | NT |
8 | MCKNIGHT, Zachary | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HALBACH, Oliver | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
2 | SCHLACK, Nathen | Pope John XXIII | NT |
3 | SIKORA, Jace | Taft | NT |
4 | TRYBULA, James | St. Benedict Elementary | 37.87 |
5 | JOHNSON, Kenard | Unattached | NT |
6 | DERECHIN, Jessup | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT |
7 | DICKSON, Julian | Whitney Young Academic Center | NT |
8 | WALKER, Stephen | Chute | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | BITYOU, Alexander | St. Benedict Elementary | 37.01 |
2 | STANGLEWICZ, Noah | St. Benedict Elementary | 35.57 |
3 | AMIN, Musa | Chute | 35.05 |
4 | VERANGA, Noah | Taft | 33.72 |
5 | KERR, Sam | Alphonsus Academy | 33.93 |
6 | SOSS, Milo | Lane Tech Academic Center | 35.47 |
7 | PFEFFER, William | St. Benedict Elementary | 36.79 |
8 | BERRY, Ethan | Chute | 37.54 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | KANG, Elliot | St. Benedict Elementary | 33.24 |
2 | BAKER-CARRILLO, Enrique | Chute | 32.08 |
3 | FORRO, Alexandru | Taft | 31.94 |
4 | FLEMING, Eddie | St. Benedict Elementary | 31.75 |
5 | FARLOW, Kamryn | Chute | 31.92 |
6 | MCPHARLIN, William | Francis W. Parker | 32.06 |
7 | CANO, Logan | Alphonsus Academy | 32.90 |
8 | MEROVITZ, Matthew | Lincoln (Chicago) | 33.32 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLOYD, Antourian | Chute | 31.43 |
2 | HOLMES, Jordan | Chute | 31.30 |
3 | GOLDMAN, Aragon | Francis W. Parker | 31.29 |
4 | WILLIAMS, Ryen | University of Chicago Laboratory | 30.68 |
5 | SU, Kennedy | Chute | 31.15 |
6 | WHITT, Xavier | Lane Tech Academic Center | 31.29 |
7 | WILLIAMS, Kelby | Lincoln (Chicago) | 31.41 |
8 | OLSON, Bruno | Lane Tech Academic Center | 31.71 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MANESS, Gavin | Francis W. Parker | 30.48 |
2 | HOWARD, Oliver | Pope John XXIII | 29.92 |
3 | RUIZ, Matthew | Lincoln (Chicago) | 29.70 |
4 | BURRELL, Quentin | Chute | 24.32 |
5 | RAJANDRAM, Amilo | Whitney Young Academic Center | 29.42 |
6 | BROOM, Coleman | Chute | 29.84 |
7 | TRACY, Tucker | Saint Clement | 30.48 |
8 | ROBINSON, Rajan | Chicago Trailblazers | 30.66 |