Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HOWE, Nathan | Catherine Cook | NT |
2 | ROONEY, Brady | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
3 | ACAR, Alp | North Shore Country Day | NT |
4 | MATTISON, Ben | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
5 | TARSNEY, Sahil | North Shore Country Day | NT |
6 | OKEKE, Ike | North Shore Country Day | NT |
7 | REIFFSTECK, Claude | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT |
8 | WOOD, Dylan | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | CROWDER, Karston | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
2 | BRADSHAW, Drake | Chute | NT |
3 | LEE, Matt | Pope John XXIII | NT |
4 | TODD, Henry | Saint Clement | NT |
5 | BORAN, Sawyer | Chicago Trailblazers | NT |
6 | BANINI, Cristian | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
7 | SILVEY, Wyatt | Chute | NT |
8 | MCCUSKER, Jameson | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | GROSSMAN, Ezra | North Shore Country Day | NT |
2 | REINFELD, Cooper | BZAEDS | NT |
3 | SEBASTIAN, Porfirio | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
4 | FALCIGLIA, Thomas | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT |
5 | NOLASCO, Riley | Saint Clement | NT |
6 | BENSMAIA, Maceo | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
7 | MORA, Andrew | 21-Unattached | 30.69 |
8 | CARR, John | Lincoln (Chicago) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HENNINGS, Brandon | Saint Clement | NT |
2 | SURAKANTI, Vasu | North Shore Country Day | NT |
3 | GONSALVES, Nihal | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
4 | HERWICK, Kiran | Francis W. Parker | 44.04 |
5 | HIOTIS, Teddy | Immaculate Conception North Park | 49.92 |
6 | GIBBS, Luke | Saint Clement | NT |
7 | CONNELL, Ryan | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
8 | FARKAS, Benjamin | Francis W. Parker | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | DICKERSON, Lukas | St Matthias | 42.01 |
2 | BIGWOOD, Teddy | Pope John XXIII | 41.48 |
3 | MATTSON, Marco | St Matthias | 40.37 |
4 | PORTER, Mateo | Pope John XXIII | 39.17 |
5 | BREHENY, Daniel | Saint Clement | 40.03 |
6 | MARCEL, Matthias | St Matthias | 40.58 |
7 | FINCO, Leonardo | Immaculate Conception North Park | 41.79 |
8 | OTT, Grayson | St Matthias | 43.11 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ADDINGTON, James (Nunu) | Immaculate Conception North Park | 38.79 |
2 | KNAPP, Anderson | Saint Clement | 38.47 |
3 | RIEF, John | Saint Clement | 38.18 |
4 | DELAHOYDE, Paul | Pope John XXIII | 37.80 |
5 | TRACY, Grady | Saint Clement | 38.10 |
6 | HOTARY, Emmett | Chicago Trailblazers | 38.20 |
7 | VOLMERDING, Nate | MiniCRR | 38.56 |
8 | SCHLEGEL, Lieber | St. Benedict Elementary | 39.14 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OSWALD, Xavi | St Matthias | 36.24 |
2 | HEVNER, Jack | Pope John XXIII | 36.11 |
3 | TARSNEY, Rohan | North Shore Country Day | 35.73 |
4 | CANDELARIA, Leo | Francis W. Parker | 35.67 |
5 | THOMPSON, Colin | MiniCRR | 35.69 |
6 | LYNCH, Teddy | Immaculate Conception North Park | 35.89 |
7 | FLATHER, Finn | Catherine Cook | 36.12 |
8 | SCHULER, Nicholas | Saint Clement | 37.65 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | OLT, Charlie | Francis W. Parker | 35.31 |
2 | HORAN, Brendan | MiniCRR | 34.68 |
3 | DILETTI, Anthony | St Matthias | 34.35 |
4 | JOHNSON, Alfred | Chute | 33.74 |
5 | OSWALD, Oliver | MiniCRR | 34.24 |
6 | KREBS, Nicholas | St Matthias | 34.63 |
7 | OCONNOR, Daniel | St. Benedict Elementary | 34.96 |
8 | PALMER, Burke | Alphonsus Academy | 35.45 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | HANLEY, Sean | Pope John XXIII | 32.81 |
2 | TUTT, Elijah | Chute | 32.57 |
3 | TOMASELLO, Donovan | Chute | 32.44 |
4 | FRAZIER, Kellan | MiniCRR | 29.86 |
5 | BECKER, Brady | Catherine Cook | NT |
6 | BOWER, Chayce | Chute | 32.55 |
7 | SCHROEDER, Aiden | Chute | 32.70 |
8 | ARNOLD, Penn | Chicago Trailblazers | 33.00 |