Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER, Sebastian | BZAEDS | NT |
2 | OLT, Charlie | Francis W. Parker | NT |
3 | ACAR, Alp | North Shore Country Day | NT |
4 | ROONEY, Brady | St. Benedict Elementary | NT |
5 | CANDELARIA, Leo | Francis W. Parker | NT |
6 | HALE, Jack | Catherine Cook | NT |
7 | HIOTIS, Teddy | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
8 | RIVERA, Karlos | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | TARSNEY, Sahil | North Shore Country Day | NT |
2 | BIGWOOD, Teddy | Pope John XXIII | NT |
3 | REINFELD, Cooper | BZAEDS | NT |
4 | OKEKE, Ike | North Shore Country Day | NT |
5 | BOWER, Chayce | Chute | NT |
6 | ARNOLDUS, Peter | University of Chicago Laboratory | NT |
7 | PALMER, Burke | Alphonsus Academy | NT |
8 | LEE, Matt | Pope John XXIII | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | ASHIRU, Mubarak | Chute | NT |
2 | HERWICK, Kiran | Francis W. Parker | NT |
3 | MCCUSKER, Conor | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
4 | VOLMERDING, Nate | MiniCRR | 19.66 |
5 | GILLIGAN, Dexter | Francis W. Parker | 20.14 |
6 | RAMIREZ, Santiago | Chute | NT |
7 | SURAKANTI, Vasu | North Shore Country Day | NT |
8 | SIMPSON, Sawyer | Immaculate Conception North Park | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | MATTSON, Marco | St Matthias | 18.30 |
2 | DELAHOYDE, Paul | Pope John XXIII | 17.88 |
3 | SCHLEGEL, Lieber | St. Benedict Elementary | 17.84 |
4 | LYNCH, Alex | Immaculate Conception North Park | 17.58 |
5 | DICKERSON, Lukas | St Matthias | 17.78 |
6 | CROWDER, Karston | St. Benedict Elementary | 17.86 |
7 | TRACY, Grady | Saint Clement | 18.04 |
8 | OTT, Grayson | St Matthias | 18.69 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FLATHER, Finn | Catherine Cook | 17.43 |
2 | PORTER, Mateo | Pope John XXIII | 17.23 |
3 | SCHULER, Nicholas | Saint Clement | 17.00 |
4 | HORAN, Brendan | MiniCRR | 16.95 |
5 | GIBBS, Luke | Saint Clement | 16.97 |
6 | THOMPSON, Colin | MiniCRR | 17.21 |
7 | MARCEL, Matthias | St Matthias | 17.34 |
8 | OSWALD, Oliver | MiniCRR | 17.47 |
Lane | Athlete | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|
1 | FARKAS, Benjamin | Francis W. Parker | 16.45 |
2 | FINCO, Leonardo | Immaculate Conception North Park | 16.21 |
3 | WEIL, Griffin | Francis W. Parker | 15.57 |
4 | KNAPP, Anderson | Saint Clement | 15.42 |
5 | DILETTI, Anthony | St Matthias | 15.52 |
6 | BALOGUN, Ore | Pope John XXIII | 15.66 |
7 | PULLUKAT, Kai | Saint Clement | 16.28 |
8 | OCONNOR, Daniel | St. Benedict Elementary | 16.87 |