Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
2 | Men's 100 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
4 | Men's 100 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
18 | Men's 200 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
20 | Men's 200 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
14 | Men's 400 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
16 | Men's 400 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
22 | Men's 800 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
24 | Men's 800 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
7 | Men's 1600 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
8 | Men's 1600 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
10 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
12 | Men's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
25 | Men's Long Jump (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | |
26 | Men's Long Jump (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | |
29 | Men's Shot Put (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | |
30 | Men's Shot Put (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List |
Event | Start List | Results | |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Women's 100 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | |
3 | Women's 100 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
17 | Women's 200 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
19 | Women's 200 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
13 | Women's 400 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
15 | Women's 400 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
21 | Women's 800 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
23 | Women's 800 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
5 | Women's 1600 Meters (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
6 | Women's 1600 Meters (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
9 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | Results |
11 | Women's 4 x 100m Relay (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | Results |
27 | Women's Long Jump (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | |
28 | Women's Long Jump (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List | |
31 | Women's Shot Put (JV 5th/6th) | Start List | |
32 | Women's Shot Put (Varsity 7th/8th) | Start List |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chute | CHUT | 33 |
2 | St Matthias | SMAT | 31 |
3 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 19 |
4 | Catherine Cook | COOK | 16 |
5 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 15 |
6 | Francis W. Parker | FWP | 12 |
7 | Immaculate Conception North Park | ICNP | 11 |
7 | Pope John XXIII | PJ23 | 11 |
7 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 11 |
10 | 21-Unattached | 21UN | 10 |
11 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 9 |
12 | MiniCRR | MCRR | 8 |
13 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 3 |
13 | BZAEDS | BZAE | 3 |
15 | Alphonsus Academy | ALPH | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 36 |
2 | Immaculate Conception North Park | ICNP | 29 |
3 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 26 |
4 | Chute | CHUT | 24 |
5 | St Matthias | SMAT | 21 |
6 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 15 |
7 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 9 |
8 | BZAEDS | BZAE | 6 |
9 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 4 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chute | CHUT | 65 |
2 | Whitney Young Academic Center | WYAC | 34 |
3 | Lane Tech Academic Center | LTAC | 27 |
4 | Pope John XXIII | PJ23 | 25 |
5 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 20 |
6 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 16 |
7 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 14 |
8 | St Matthias | SMAT | 11 |
9 | Taft | TAFT | 9 |
10 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 4 |
11 | Alphonsus Academy | ALPH | 3 |
11 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 3 |
11 | BZAEDS | BZAE | 3 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 43 |
2 | Chute | CHUT | 34.5 |
3 | MiniCRR | MCRR | 33 |
4 | Lane Tech Academic Center | LTAC | 27 |
5 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 23 |
6 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 18 |
7 | Taft | TAFT | 15.5 |
8 | Whitney Young Academic Center | WYAC | 13 |
9 | Catherine Cook | COOK | 9 |
10 | Pope John XXIII | PJ23 | 7 |
11 | North Shore Country Day | NSCD | 5 |
12 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 4 |
13 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 2 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Chute | CHUT | 98 |
2 | St Matthias | SMAT | 42 |
3 | Pope John XXIII | PJ23 | 36 |
4 | Whitney Young Academic Center | WYAC | 34 |
5 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 31 |
5 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 31 |
7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | LTAC | 27 |
8 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 23 |
9 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 22 |
10 | Catherine Cook | COOK | 16 |
11 | Francis W. Parker | FWP | 12 |
12 | Immaculate Conception North Park | ICNP | 11 |
13 | 21-Unattached | 21UN | 10 |
14 | Taft | TAFT | 9 |
15 | MiniCRR | MCRR | 8 |
16 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 7 |
17 | BZAEDS | BZAE | 6 |
18 | Alphonsus Academy | ALPH | 5 |
PL | Team | Code | Pts |
---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Benedict Elementary | SBES | 79 |
2 | Chute | CHUT | 58.5 |
3 | Chicago Trailblazers | CTB | 38 |
4 | MiniCRR | MCRR | 33 |
5 | Lincoln (Chicago) | LINC | 30 |
6 | Immaculate Conception North Park | ICNP | 29 |
7 | Lane Tech Academic Center | LTAC | 27 |
8 | University of Chicago Laboratory | UCLS | 22 |
9 | St Matthias | SMAT | 21 |
10 | Taft | TAFT | 15.5 |
11 | Whitney Young Academic Center | WYAC | 13 |
12 | Saint Clement | SCS2 | 11 |
13 | Catherine Cook | COOK | 9 |
14 | Pope John XXIII | PJ23 | 7 |
15 | BZAEDS | BZAE | 6 |
16 | North Shore Country Day | NSCD | 5 |