PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley BASANO | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:06.44 |
|
5 (1) | ||
2 | Kalei WASHINGTON | JR | De La Salle | 1:09.82 |
|
5 (2) | ||
3 | Kaylynn MCCLOSKEY | SO | Southland College Prep | 1:11.46 |
|
5 (3) | ||
4 | Adriana SEVILLA | JR | Prosser | 1:12.93 |
|
5 (4) | ||
5 | Kennedi STEPHENSON | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:13.84 |
|
4 (1) | ||
6 | Desi MOLINA | FR | F.W. Parker | 1:14.08 |
|
5 (5) | ||
7 | Alexia MORAN | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:15.72 |
|
2 (1) | ||
8 | Angelque BAKER | SO | Curie | 1:17.94 |
|
1 (1) | ||
9 | Trinity GREEN | FR | Curie | 1:18.13 |
|
2 (2) | ||
10 | Roselynn PEREZ | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:19.26 |
|
3 (1) | ||
11 | Nadia CHAVEZ | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:19.79 |
|
1 (2) | ||
12 | Sadie GALLAGHER | JR | F.W. Parker | 1:23.25 |
|
4 (2) | ||
13 | Aisha HALLEY | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 1:23.61 |
|
2 (3) | ||
14 | Samantha JIMENEZ | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 1:25.18 |
|
3 (2) | ||
15 | Yamilet CHAVEZ | JR | Hubbard | 1:29.28 |
|
3 (3) | ||
16 | Estefani AVILA | JR | Hubbard | 1:30.06 |
|
3 (4) | ||
17 | Kate CHAVEZ | SO | F.W. Parker | 1:31.47 |
|
4 (3) | ||
18 | Xochitl MARTINEZ | SR | Hubbard | 1:37.68 |
|
3 (5) | ||
19 | Nayeli NEVAREZ | SR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:40.78 |
|
2 (4) | ||
Clarissa CHAIDEZ | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | DNF | |||||
Ella SWEATT | FR | De La Salle | DNS | |||||
Jayla DAWKINS | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | DNS | |||||
Mia LIGON | FR | De La Salle | NT | |||||
Mildred AKWAFO | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | NT | |||||
Jaymeri BLACK | SO | Curie | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelque BAKER | SO | Curie | 1:17.94 |
|
||
2 | Nadia CHAVEZ | SO | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:19.79 |
|
||
Clarissa CHAIDEZ | FR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | DNF | ||||
Mia LIGON | FR | De La Salle | NT | ||||
Mildred AKWAFO | JR | Chicago Hope Academy | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alexia MORAN | FR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:15.72 |
|
||
2 | Trinity GREEN | FR | Curie | 1:18.13 |
|
||
3 | Aisha HALLEY | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | 1:23.61 |
|
||
4 | Nayeli NEVAREZ | SR | Cristo Rey Jesuit | 1:40.78 |
|
||
Jaymeri BLACK | SO | Curie | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Roselynn PEREZ | SR | Pritzker College Prep | 1:19.26 |
|
||
2 | Samantha JIMENEZ | SO | Pritzker College Prep | 1:25.18 |
|
||
3 | Yamilet CHAVEZ | JR | Hubbard | 1:29.28 |
|
||
4 | Estefani AVILA | JR | Hubbard | 1:30.06 |
|
||
5 | Xochitl MARTINEZ | SR | Hubbard | 1:37.68 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kennedi STEPHENSON | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:13.84 |
|
||
2 | Sadie GALLAGHER | JR | F.W. Parker | 1:23.25 |
|
||
3 | Kate CHAVEZ | SO | F.W. Parker | 1:31.47 |
|
||
Ella SWEATT | FR | De La Salle | DNS | ||||
Jayla DAWKINS | SO | Chicago Hope Academy | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Riley BASANO | JR | Southland College Prep | 1:06.44 |
|
||
2 | Kalei WASHINGTON | JR | De La Salle | 1:09.82 |
|
||
3 | Kaylynn MCCLOSKEY | SO | Southland College Prep | 1:11.46 |
|
||
4 | Adriana SEVILLA | JR | Prosser | 1:12.93 |
|
||
5 | Desi MOLINA | FR | F.W. Parker | 1:14.08 |
|