PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel LANG | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.83 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Ian KELLEY | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 8.16 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Aidan KILLMER | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 8.17 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | Patrick DIAKITE | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 8.38 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Keshawn LYONS | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 8.43 |
|
2 | 3 (4) | ||
6 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 8.44 |
|
1 | 3 (5) | ||
7 | Antonio GIANNI | SR | Elmhurst (York) | 8.60 |
|
3 (6) | |||
8 | Oxavionne BRYANT | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 8.74 |
|
2 (2) | |||
9 | Ethan SEITZ | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.80 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Ryan PITTMAN | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 9.02 |
|
2 (4) | |||
11 | Kyeon WESTBROOK | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 9.11 |
|
3 (7) | |||
12 | James DIVITO | JR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 9.26 |
|
2 (5) | |||
13 | Nithin DEDHIA | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 9.33 |
|
2 (6) | |||
14 | Landon WALKER | JR | Wheaton (North) | 9.64 |
|
2 (7) | |||
15 | Nico HENLEY | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 9.82 |
|
1 (1) | |||
16 | Lorenzo JOHNSON-CUTLER | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 10.00 |
|
3 (8) | |||
17 | Adan HERNANDEZ | SR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 10.79 |
|
1 (2) | |||
18 | Alex BERGMAN | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 11.70 |
|
1 (3) | |||
Julius WASHINGTON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DNS | ||||||
Joseph BOLDEN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nico HENLEY | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 9.82 |
|
|||
2 | Adan HERNANDEZ | SR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 10.79 |
|
|||
3 | Alex BERGMAN | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 11.70 |
|
|||
Julius WASHINGTON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Patrick DIAKITE | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 8.38 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Oxavionne BRYANT | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 8.74 |
|
|||
3 | Ethan SEITZ | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.80 |
|
|||
4 | Ryan PITTMAN | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 9.02 |
|
|||
5 | James DIVITO | JR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 9.26 |
|
|||
6 | Nithin DEDHIA | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 9.33 |
|
|||
7 | Landon WALKER | JR | Wheaton (North) | 9.64 |
|
|||
Joseph BOLDEN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Daniel LANG | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.83 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Ian KELLEY | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 8.16 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Aidan KILLMER | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 8.17 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Keshawn LYONS | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 8.43 |
|
2 | ||
5 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 8.44 |
|
1 | ||
6 | Antonio GIANNI | SR | Elmhurst (York) | 8.60 |
|
|||
7 | Kyeon WESTBROOK | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 9.11 |
|
|||
8 | Lorenzo JOHNSON-CUTLER | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 10.00 |
|