PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kris SZKARADEK | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 9.30 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Malachi MORENO | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 9.48 |
|
8 | 1 (1) | ||
3 | Dion TROTTER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 9.50 |
|
6 | 3 (2) | ||
4 | Adam MORONEY | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 9.67 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Colin VORESS | FR | Wheaton (North) | 10.02 |
|
2 | 3 (3) | ||
6 | Landon CUELLER | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 10.08 |
|
1 | 3 (4) | ||
7 | Brendan WILTFANG | Wheaton (North) | 10.13 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
8 | Khalil NICHOLS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 10.17 |
|
2 (3) | |||
9 | Jaxon FLAKUS | FR | Downers Grove (South) | 10.17 |
|
1 (2) | |||
10 | Henry JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 10.35 |
|
3 (5) | |||
11 | Dahmone MCGLOWN | SO | Cahokia (H.S.) | 10.53 |
|
3 (6) | |||
12 | Luke DESIMONE | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 10.72 |
|
3 (7) | |||
13 | Kroix JONES | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 10.74 |
|
2 (4) | |||
14 | Tyler HASSELL | FR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 10.93 |
|
2 (5) | |||
15 | Aidan STAUBER | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 11.47 |
|
2 (6) | |||
16 | Griffith WATSON-HIRSCH | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 11.50 |
|
3 (8) | |||
17 | Jacob KOBYLARCZYK | FR | Downers Grove (South) | 11.67 |
|
1 (3) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Malachi MORENO | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 9.48 |
|
8 | ||
2 | Jaxon FLAKUS | FR | Downers Grove (South) | 10.17 |
|
|||
3 | Jacob KOBYLARCZYK | FR | Downers Grove (South) | 11.67 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Adam MORONEY | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 9.67 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Brendan WILTFANG | Wheaton (North) | 10.13 |
|
||||
3 | Khalil NICHOLS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 10.17 |
|
|||
4 | Kroix JONES | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 10.74 |
|
|||
5 | Tyler HASSELL | FR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 10.93 |
|
|||
6 | Aidan STAUBER | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 11.47 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kris SZKARADEK | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 9.30 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Dion TROTTER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 9.50 |
|
6 | ||
3 | Colin VORESS | FR | Wheaton (North) | 10.02 |
|
2 | ||
4 | Landon CUELLER | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 10.08 |
|
1 | ||
5 | Henry JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 10.35 |
|
|||
6 | Dahmone MCGLOWN | SO | Cahokia (H.S.) | 10.53 |
|
|||
7 | Luke DESIMONE | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 10.72 |
|
|||
8 | Griffith WATSON-HIRSCH | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 11.50 |
|