PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip OKUNEV | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 23.79 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||||
2 | Daniel LANG | SR | Wheaton (North) | 23.85 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||||
3 | Aidan KILLMER | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 23.91 |
|
6 | 4 (1) | ||||
4 | Josiah ALEXANDER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 23.99 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||||
5 | David FLINT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 24.39 |
|
2 | 4 (2) | ||||
6 | Benjamin AGUNLOYE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 24.40 |
|
1 | 3 (3) | ||||
7 | Mason PHILLIPS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 24.63 |
|
4 (3) | |||||
8 | Kelly WATSON | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 24.71 |
|
3 (4) | |||||
9 | Kendall HOUSTON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 24.77 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
10 | TeKavin RUSSELL | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 24.79 |
|
3 (5) | |||||
11 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 24.83 |
|
3 (6) | |||||
12 | Tervous GRAVES | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | 25.46 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
13 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 25.61 |
|
4 (4) | |||||
14 | Mason VOURAZERIS | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 25.71 |
|
4 (5) | |||||
15 | Samuel GYIMAH | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 25.72 |
|
1 (1) | |||||
16 | Thurston PAGE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 25.96 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
17 | Matthew VEZZA | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 25.96 |
|
2 (5) | |||||
18 | Josh ROWE | JR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 26.13 |
|
1 (2) | |||||
19 | Jalen GONZALEZ | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 26.73 |
|
1 (3) | |||||
20 | Cordrel KING | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 27.22 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
21 | Omarion GOODEN | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 27.90 |
|
1 (5) | |||||
22 | Hector JAMIE | SR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 31.72 |
|
1 (6) | |||||
Devon NEAL | SR | Wheaton (North) | NT | ||||||||
Nicholas DELOACH | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samuel GYIMAH | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 25.72 |
|
|||
2 | Josh ROWE | JR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 26.13 |
|
|||
3 | Jalen GONZALEZ | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 26.73 |
|
|||
4 | Cordrel KING | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 27.22 |
|
|||
5 | Omarion GOODEN | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 27.90 |
|
|||
6 | Hector JAMIE | SR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 31.72 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josiah ALEXANDER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 23.99 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Kendall HOUSTON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 24.77 |
|
|||
3 | Tervous GRAVES | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | 25.46 |
|
|||
4 | Thurston PAGE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 25.96 |
|
|||
5 | Matthew VEZZA | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 25.96 |
|
|||
Devon NEAL | SR | Wheaton (North) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Philip OKUNEV | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 23.79 |
|
10 | ||||
2 | Daniel LANG | SR | Wheaton (North) | 23.85 |
|
8 | ||||
3 | Benjamin AGUNLOYE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 24.40 |
|
1 | ||||
4 | Kelly WATSON | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 24.71 |
|
|||||
5 | TeKavin RUSSELL | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 24.79 |
|
|||||
6 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 24.83 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan KILLMER | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 23.91 |
|
6 | ||
2 | David FLINT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 24.39 |
|
2 | ||
3 | Mason PHILLIPS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 24.63 |
|
|||
4 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 25.61 |
|
|||
5 | Mason VOURAZERIS | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 25.71 |
|
|||
Nicholas DELOACH | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | NT |