PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elijah REED | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 6.69 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Cameron SHAW | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.85 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | David FLINT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.85 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | Desmond HORTON | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 6.87 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Mason VOURAZERIS | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 6.89 |
|
2 | 3 (4) | ||
6 | Jahad HENDERSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.89 |
|
1 | 3 (5) | ||
7 | Kelly WATSON | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 6.92 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Demastanis NIKOPOULOS | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.93 |
|
2 (3) | |||
9 | Devon NEAL | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.01 |
|
2 (4) | |||
10 | Josiah ALEXANDER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.05 |
|
1 (1) | |||
11 | Elijah MOWATT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 7.06 |
|
2 (5) | |||
12 | Denver WAFER | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.09 |
|
2 (6) | |||
13 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.09 |
|
3 (6) | |||
14 | Sam WAKEMAN | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.10 |
|
1 (2) | |||
15 | Matthew VEZZA | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 7.11 |
|
2 (7) | |||
16 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.20 |
|
1 (3) | |||
17 | TeKavin RUSSELL | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 7.21 |
|
1 (4) | |||
18 | Josh ROWE | JR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 7.22 |
|
1 (5) | |||
19 | Cordrel KING | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.29 |
|
2 (8) | |||
20 | Oxavionne BRYANT | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.36 |
|
1 (6) | |||
21 | Travonte REDMOND | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.41 |
|
1 (7) | |||
22 | Daniel BERRY | SR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 7.57 |
|
3 (7) | |||
23 | Jalen GONZALEZ | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.63 |
|
1 (8) | |||
Keshawn LYONS | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Josiah ALEXANDER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.05 |
|
|||
2 | Sam WAKEMAN | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.10 |
|
|||
3 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.20 |
|
|||
4 | TeKavin RUSSELL | JR | Downers Grove (South) | 7.21 |
|
|||
5 | Josh ROWE | JR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 7.22 |
|
|||
6 | Oxavionne BRYANT | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.36 |
|
|||
7 | Travonte REDMOND | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | 7.41 |
|
|||
8 | Jalen GONZALEZ | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.63 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desmond HORTON | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 6.87 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Kelly WATSON | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 6.92 |
|
|||
3 | Demastanis NIKOPOULOS | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.93 |
|
|||
4 | Devon NEAL | SR | Wheaton (North) | 7.01 |
|
|||
5 | Elijah MOWATT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 7.06 |
|
|||
6 | Denver WAFER | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.09 |
|
|||
7 | Matthew VEZZA | JR | Elmhurst (York) | 7.11 |
|
|||
8 | Cordrel KING | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.29 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Elijah REED | SR | Downers Grove (South) | 6.69 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Cameron SHAW | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.85 |
|
8 | ||
3 | David FLINT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.85 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Mason VOURAZERIS | SR | Roselle (Lake Park) | 6.89 |
|
2 | ||
5 | Jahad HENDERSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.89 |
|
1 | ||
6 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.09 |
|
|||
7 | Daniel BERRY | SR | Cahokia (H.S.) | 7.57 |
|
|||
Keshawn LYONS | JR | Cahokia (H.S.) | DNS |