Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) | A | Jimenez | Bautista | Tramil | Beltran | NT |
3 | Chicago (Lindblom) | B | Gaeta | Torres-Linares | Woodruff | Jackson | NT |
4 | Chicago (Noble/Pritzker) | A | Cruz | Zamora | Moreno | Mckinnie | NT |
5 | Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) | C | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Noble/Pritzker) | B | Gutierrez | Duran | Gudiel | Salazar | NT |
2 | Chicago (Brooks) | B | Jackson | Brewer | Weaver | Watson | NT |
3 | Elgin (Larkin) | B | Adebanjo | Laurel | Anthony | Bosque | 4:08.00 |
4 | Chicago (Brooks) | A | Bonsu | Beals | Williams | Washington | 4:33.34 |
5 | Kankakee (Sr.) | B | Calvin | Brown | King | Breaux | NT |
6 | Calumet City (Thornton Fractional North) | A | Davis | Gardner | Jackson | Adewaye | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romeoville (H.S.) | B | Breeden | Hamden | Sakalis | Nunez | 4:30.00 |
2 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | A | Mathews Jr | Moss | Brown | Randall | 4:02.10 |
3 | Palos Hills (Stagg) | B | Szeszycki | Kalata | Streba | Severin | 3:55.00 |
4 | Elgin (Larkin) | A | Barton | King | Vincent | Preuss | 4:00.00 |
5 | Niles (Northridge Prep) | B | Kipp | Vazzano | Borquez | McNamara | 4:05.00 |
6 | Chicago (DePaul College Prep) | A | Costello | Malelo | Jaehn | Ward | 4:10.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Hills (Stagg) | A | Rusnak | Farley | Conroy | Schutte-Jibrill | 3:54.00 |
2 | Chicago (Lindblom) | A | Faye | Zermeno | Sayles | Thompson | 3:52.00 |
3 | Aurora (Metea Valley) | B | London | Muthineni | Kale | Carrier | 3:52.00 |
4 | South Elgin | B | Felix | Norowol | McMillan | DeVietro | 3:52.00 |
5 | West Chicago (H.S.) | A | Bates | Weems | Salazar | Dewees | 3:52.00 |
6 | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | B | Turner | Turner | Schmiedeler | Conroy | 3:55.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skokie (Niles North) | B | Shawver | Nitoi | Gonzalez | Tichota | 3:50.10 |
2 | Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) | B | Tucker | Brookens | Bailey | LaRue | 3:50.00 |
3 | Dolton (Thornridge) | A | Hicks | Carter | Ross | Watson | 3:48.00 |
4 | Chicago (St. Rita) | B | Brown | Nwagwu | Veugeler | Davis Jr | 3:45.00 |
5 | South Holland (Thornwood) | A | Berry | Torry | Hopkins | Pittmon | 3:50.00 |
6 | Niles (Northridge Prep) | A | Masaka | Elder | Carney | Paschall | 3:51.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Kenwood) | B | Mitchell | Moreno | Norris | Miller | 3:46.00 |
2 | Romeoville (H.S.) | A | Carli | Anyan | George | Boasiako | 3:48.50 |
3 | LaGrange (Lyons) | B | McLawhorn | Collins | Constas | Strayer | 3:45.00 |
4 | Chicago (Payton) | B | Keith | Fetsch | Murray | Bennett | 3:45.00 |
5 | Chicago (St. Rita) | A | Conley II | Meza | Norton | Wafer | 3:45.00 |
6 | Deerfield | B | Moskovitz | Brown | Bernstein | Bernstein | 3:46.16 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Deerfield | A | Foufas | Amstutz | Morris | Lakemaker | 3:43.50 |
2 | Chicago (Kenwood) | A | Drew | Gillespie | Wilson | Wesonga | 3:41.64 |
3 | Chicago Heights (Bloom Twp.) | A | Pierce | Annang | Rodriguez | Ramirez | 3:40.05 |
4 | South Elgin | A | Randhawa | Vogt | Lainez | Sacha | 3:40.84 |
5 | Skokie (Niles North) | A | Patel | Parker | Westby | Sticlaru | 3:42.10 |
6 | Winnetka (New Trier) | B | Vibhatasilpin | Mulvaney | Immesberger | Jamieson | 3:44.34 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DeKalb | A | Johnson | Howard | Robinson | Boyden | 3:40.00 |
2 | Chicago (St. Ignatius College Prep) | A | Kiley | Kiley | Hanlon | Mendoza | 3:40.00 |
3 | Kankakee (Sr.) | A | Townsend | Hill | Bender | Morrow | 3:39.50 |
4 | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | A | Chicaiza | Danso | Jain | Samuel | 3:40.00 |
5 | Crete (C.-Monee) | B | Franklin | Jones | Crittenden | McAllister | 3:40.00 |
6 | LaGrange (Lyons) | A | Dedhia | Murray | Llerenas | Brown | 3:40.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aurora (Metea Valley) | A | Johnson | Russell | Chebrolu | Johnson | 3:37.00 |
2 | Hillside (Proviso West) | A | Mendez | Alexander | Jordan | Redmond | 3:35.00 |
3 | Crete (C.-Monee) | A | Clark | Jones | Lloyd | Safo | 3:34.00 |
4 | Winnetka (New Trier) | A | Brewer | O'Neill | Pfister | Duckler | 3:34.91 |
5 | Burbank (St. Laurence) | A | Lopez | Hyland | Jasso | Williams | 3:36.19 |
6 | Chicago (Payton) | A | Wilkin | Reese | Rainville | Braunreiter | 3:37.00 |