Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chicago (Steinmetz) | B | Martin | Roghat | Arlequin | Lunsford | 2:15.00 |
3 | Chicago (Noble/Pritzker) | A | Perez | Perez | Mendez | Jimena | NT |
4 | Chicago (Phoenix Military Academy) | A | Riquelme | Jones | Foreman | Tramil | NT |
5 | Skokie (Niles North) | B | Tawfik | Novak | Jean | Frommelt | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Chicago (Lindblom) | B | Eggerson | McCoy | Brown | Gatewood | NT |
3 | South Elgin | B | Ropa | Amore | Myers | Mccloskey | NT |
4 | Chicago (Taft) | B | Trier-Carlson | Carone | Gorder | Irizarry | NT |
5 | Crete (C.-Monee) | B | Powell | Lewis | Ijigbamigbe | Williams | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Skokie (Niles North) | A | Ejeh | Eaddy | Pikulski | Okeke | NT |
2 | Crete (C.-Monee) | A | Simmons | Gillespie | Houzah | Wright | NT |
3 | Schaumburg | B | Matker | Johnson | Baasansuren | Powell | 2:15.00 |
4 | Kankakee (Sr.) | B | Terrell | McIntosh | Lawrence | Fischer | NT |
5 | South Elgin | A | Collins | George | Olson | Nitti | NT |
6 | Hillside (Proviso West) | A | Mason | Jones | Bradley | Parker | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Schaumburg | A | Robertson | Gruszka | Efunlowo | Fletcher | 2:15.00 |
2 | Chicago (DePaul College Prep) | A | Larson | Brady | Del Valle | Loeza | 2:09.81 |
3 | Joliet (Central) | B | Nabazas | Hutchins | Gant | Jefferson | 2:05.11 |
4 | Chicago (Westinghouse College Prep) | A | Richardson | Vargas | James | Bullocks | 2:06.78 |
5 | Dolton (Thornridge) | A | Brown | Hull | Champion | Kay-Oladimeji | 2:10.00 |
6 | Hillside (Proviso West) | B | Mason | Brown | Cloud | A | NT |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Chicago (Steinmetz) | A | Cooper | Damian | Carrillo | Bardney | 2:05.00 |
2 | Evanston (Twp.) | B | Ebanks | Honore | Hubbard | Smith | DNS |
3 | West Chicago (H.S.) | B | Martinez | Zomparelli | Rubio | Schumann | 2:02.00 |
4 | Palos Hills (Stagg) | B | Jankus | Boettinger | Farley | Hartunian | 2:02.00 |
5 | Chicago (Payton) | B | Wang | Cheng | Fuller | Goldman | 2:05.00 |
6 | Vernon Hills | A | Lukyan | Thomas | Salwa | Spytek | 2:05.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Palos Hills (Stagg) | A | Tsoutsas | Rudnik | Kramer | Lawler | 1:59.50 |
2 | Evanston (Twp.) | A | Artley | Gordon | Kerr | Marinaro | 1:58.00 |
3 | Bolingbrook | B | Watson | Moore | Boyce | Cephas | 1:56.00 |
4 | Joliet (Central) | A | Pina | Singh | Marszalek | Barber | 1:57.28 |
5 | Romeoville (H.S.) | B | Meschino | Darko | Denewellis | Agyekum | 1:58.00 |
6 | Chicago (Taft) | A | Foster | Lust | Trevino | Barjami | 2:00.00 |
Lane | Team | Squad | Athlete 1 | Athlete 2 | Athlete 3 | Athlete 4 | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | West Chicago (H.S.) | A | Waller | Lesny | White | McElroy | 1:57.00 |
2 | Chicago (Lindblom) | A | Frison | Brown | Mitchell | Evans | 1:52.30 |
3 | Kankakee (Sr.) | A | Stewart | Simington | Lowe | Bey-Osborne | 1:48.67 |
4 | Romeoville (H.S.) | A | Miller | Maglaya | Patterson | Maglaya | 1:52.00 |
5 | Bolingbrook | A | Johnson | Jackson | Jones | Ifeajekwu | 1:54.00 |
6 | Chicago (Payton) | A | Ling | Bartels | Harding | Gillespie | 1:57.00 |