PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calib SMITH | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.73 |
|
6 (1) | |||
2 | Elijah MARTIN | SR | Minooka | 6.81 |
|
6 (2) | |||
3 | Kaleb MAI | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.83 |
|
6 (3) | |||
4 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.87 |
|
6 (4) | |||
5 | Demastanis NIKOPOULOS | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.91 |
|
5 (1) | |||
6 | Andrew GOMEZ-MARTINEZ | JR | Minooka | 6.93 |
|
5 (2) | |||
7 | Damionte MCINTOSH | JR | Minooka | 6.97 |
|
5 (3) | |||
8 | Malachi MORENO | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.97 |
|
6 (5) | |||
9 | Jaylin DREW | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.99 |
|
4 (1) | |||
10 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.03 |
|
5 (4) | |||
11 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.04 |
|
5 (5) | |||
12 | Akil MUHAMMAD | SR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.05 |
|
5 (6) | |||
13 | Quinn COLEMAN | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.06 |
|
4 (2) | |||
14 | Daniel COUTINHO | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.06 |
|
4 (3) | |||
15 | Robert WALLACE | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.14 |
|
2 (1) | |||
16 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.22 |
|
4 (4) | |||
17 | Jake HEETEL | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.25 |
|
3 (1) | |||
18 | Dylan ARCE | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.26 |
|
4 (5) | |||
19 | Gavin DOOLEY | JR | Minooka | 7.26 |
|
3 (2) | |||
20 | Marcus ARNOLD | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.27 |
|
1 (1) | |||
21 | Ronald DAVID | SR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.28 |
|
5 (7) | |||
22 | Connor CHRISTENSEN | JR | Minooka | 7.30 |
|
4 (6) | |||
23 | Adam KWAK | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.31 |
|
4 (7) | |||
24 | James PENLEY | FR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 7.42 |
|
3 (3) | |||
25 | Joseph BOLDEN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.45 |
|
3 (4) | |||
26 | Ethan ENRIQUE | SO | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 7.54 |
|
2 (2) | |||
27 | Alfred VAUGHN | JR | Minooka | 7.54 |
|
3 (5) | |||
28 | Curtis BONGWELE | JR | Minooka | 7.56 |
|
4 (8) | |||
29 | Ian MEZA | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.63 |
|
3 (6) | |||
30 | Nick WAKEFIELD | JR | Minooka | 7.68 |
|
3 (7) | |||
31 | Jeremiah PLUMMER | JR | Minooka | 7.78 |
|
1 (2) | |||
32 | Jeffrey GREZ | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.80 |
|
2 (3) | |||
33 | Kai ARUNA | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.90 |
|
2 (4) | |||
34 | Erik BERGMARK | Chicago (Lane) | 8.01 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
35 | Max MATTHES | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.12 |
|
2 (5) | |||
36 | Nevan FOX | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.66 |
|
2 (6) | |||
Andre MILTON | JR | Minooka | DNS | ||||||
Michael ASANTE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | DNS | ||||||
Justin TAYLOR | JR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | DNS | ||||||
Kyle CLAYTON | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS | ||||||
JaMycheal TOWNS | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS | ||||||
EJ NWAGWU | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS | ||||||
Benito ORTIZ | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT | ||||||
Camden MARTIN | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Marcus ARNOLD | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.27 |
|
|||
2 | Jeremiah PLUMMER | JR | Minooka | 7.78 |
|
|||
3 | Erik BERGMARK | Chicago (Lane) | 8.01 |
|
||||
Andre MILTON | JR | Minooka | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Robert WALLACE | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.14 |
|
|||
2 | Ethan ENRIQUE | SO | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 7.54 |
|
|||
3 | Jeffrey GREZ | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.80 |
|
|||
4 | Kai ARUNA | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.90 |
|
|||
5 | Max MATTHES | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.12 |
|
|||
6 | Nevan FOX | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 8.66 |
|
|||
Benito ORTIZ | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT | |||||
Camden MARTIN | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jake HEETEL | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.25 |
|
|||
2 | Gavin DOOLEY | JR | Minooka | 7.26 |
|
|||
3 | James PENLEY | FR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | 7.42 |
|
|||
4 | Joseph BOLDEN | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.45 |
|
|||
5 | Alfred VAUGHN | JR | Minooka | 7.54 |
|
|||
6 | Ian MEZA | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.63 |
|
|||
7 | Nick WAKEFIELD | JR | Minooka | 7.68 |
|
|||
Michael ASANTE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jaylin DREW | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.99 |
|
|||
2 | Quinn COLEMAN | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.06 |
|
|||
3 | Daniel COUTINHO | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.06 |
|
|||
4 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.22 |
|
|||
5 | Dylan ARCE | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.26 |
|
|||
6 | Connor CHRISTENSEN | JR | Minooka | 7.30 |
|
|||
7 | Adam KWAK | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 7.31 |
|
|||
8 | Curtis BONGWELE | JR | Minooka | 7.56 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demastanis NIKOPOULOS | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.91 |
|
|||
2 | Andrew GOMEZ-MARTINEZ | JR | Minooka | 6.93 |
|
|||
3 | Damionte MCINTOSH | JR | Minooka | 6.97 |
|
|||
4 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.03 |
|
|||
5 | Elijah EASLEY | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.04 |
|
|||
6 | Akil MUHAMMAD | SR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.05 |
|
|||
7 | Ronald DAVID | SR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 7.28 |
|
|||
JaMycheal TOWNS | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calib SMITH | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.73 |
|
|||
2 | Elijah MARTIN | SR | Minooka | 6.81 |
|
|||
3 | Kaleb MAI | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.83 |
|
|||
4 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.87 |
|
|||
5 | Malachi MORENO | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 6.97 |
|
|||
Justin TAYLOR | JR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | DNS | |||||
Kyle CLAYTON | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS | |||||
EJ NWAGWU | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS |