PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landan GILLESPIE | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 53.52 |
|
7 (1) | |||||
2 | Jack REMPFER | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 53.94 |
|
7 (2) | |||||
3 | Samuel DREY | JR | Minooka | 53.96 |
|
7 (3) | |||||
4 | Adrien MANNING | SR | Minooka | 54.21 |
|
7 (4) | |||||
5 | Max BALKEMA | JR | Minooka | 55.82 |
|
7 (5) | |||||
6 | Austen WISNIEWSKI | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 57.28 |
|
6 (1) | |||||
7 | Isaiah IRVIN | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 57.69 |
|
6 (2) | |||||
8 | Cesar MALDONADO | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 57.81 |
|
5 (1) | |||||
9 | Matthew MITCHELL | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 57.84 |
|
5 (2) | |||||
10 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 57.96 |
|
5 (3) | |||||
11 | Nathan BJURSTROM | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 58.00 |
|
6 (3) | |||||
12 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 58.09 |
|
6 (4) | |||||
13 | Kendall BROWN | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 58.13 |
|
6 (5) | |||||
14 | David WOLOSZCZUK-MRUGALA | JR | Minooka | 58.20 |
|
5 (4) | |||||
15 | Ian MEZA | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 58.57 |
|
6 (6) | |||||
16 | Dominic COKINIS | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 59.45 |
|
4 (1) | |||||
17 | Collin FORREST | SR | Minooka | 59.58 |
|
4 (2) | |||||
18 | Adrian LLERENAS | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 1:00.08 |
|
4 (3) | |||||
19 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:00.14 |
|
3 (1) | |||||
20 | Jack MCCREERY | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:00.43 |
|
5 (5) | |||||
21 | Josh VERANGA | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:00.86 |
|
4 (4) | |||||
22 | Andres ARELLANO | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:01.19 |
|
3 (2) | |||||
23 | Ezekiel WESONGA | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:01.32 |
|
1 (1) | |||||
24 | Raymone SAFFOLD | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:01.72 |
|
2 (1) | |||||
25 | Jamari JACKSON | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:01.94 |
|
3 (3) | |||||
26 | Nick DELUCA | SO | Minooka | 1:02.79 |
|
1 (2) | |||||
27 | Ari FROST | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:03.03 |
|
1 (3) | |||||
28 | Jalen MYERS | SR | Minooka | 1:03.28 |
|
2 (2) | |||||
29 | Peter MCLAUGHLIN | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:04.06 |
|
2 (3) | |||||
30 | Kobey DANNENBURG | FR | Minooka | 1:04.26 |
|
2 (4) | |||||
31 | Raymond CHEN | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:05.00 |
|
3 (4) | |||||
32 | Brody STAUBER | FR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 1:05.52 |
|
3 (5) | |||||
33 | Jack HUGHES | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:05.54 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
34 | Adam HARPER | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:07.70 |
|
3 (6) | |||||
Elijah PALMER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ | ||||||||
Joaquin LOPEZ | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ | ||||||||
EJ NWAGWU | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS | ||||||||
JaMycheal TOWNS | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT | ||||||||
Caden CISCHKE | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | NT | ||||||||
Cole MURPHY | FR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | NT | ||||||||
Kisho ROGERS | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT | ||||||||
Joseph MAFFEO | SO | Minooka | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ezekiel WESONGA | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:01.32 |
|
|||
2 | Nick DELUCA | SO | Minooka | 1:02.79 |
|
|||
3 | Ari FROST | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:03.03 |
|
|||
4 | Jack HUGHES | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:05.54 |
|
|||
Cole MURPHY | FR | LaGrange Park (Nazareth Academy) | NT | |||||
Kisho ROGERS | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Raymone SAFFOLD | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:01.72 |
|
|||||
2 | Jalen MYERS | SR | Minooka | 1:03.28 |
|
|||||
3 | Peter MCLAUGHLIN | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:04.06 |
|
|||||
4 | Kobey DANNENBURG | FR | Minooka | 1:04.26 |
|
|||||
Caden CISCHKE | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | NT | |||||||
Joseph MAFFEO | SO | Minooka | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Calvin LEE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 1:00.14 |
|
|||||
2 | Andres ARELLANO | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:01.19 |
|
|||||
3 | Jamari JACKSON | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 1:01.94 |
|
|||||
4 | Raymond CHEN | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:05.00 |
|
|||||
5 | Brody STAUBER | FR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 1:05.52 |
|
|||||
6 | Adam HARPER | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:07.70 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dominic COKINIS | SR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 59.45 |
|
|||
2 | Collin FORREST | SR | Minooka | 59.58 |
|
|||
3 | Adrian LLERENAS | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 1:00.08 |
|
|||
4 | Josh VERANGA | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 1:00.86 |
|
|||
Elijah PALMER | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ | |||||
JaMycheal TOWNS | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cesar MALDONADO | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 57.81 |
|
|||||
2 | Matthew MITCHELL | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 57.84 |
|
|||||
3 | Kenneth DAVIS JR | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 57.96 |
|
|||||
4 | David WOLOSZCZUK-MRUGALA | JR | Minooka | 58.20 |
|
|||||
5 | Jack MCCREERY | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 1:00.43 |
|
|||||
Joaquin LOPEZ | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | DQ |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austen WISNIEWSKI | SO | LaGrange (Lyons) | 57.28 |
|
|||
2 | Isaiah IRVIN | FR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 57.69 |
|
|||
3 | Nathan BJURSTROM | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 58.00 |
|
|||
4 | Stephon WILSON | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 58.09 |
|
|||
5 | Kendall BROWN | SO | Chicago (Kenwood) | 58.13 |
|
|||
6 | Ian MEZA | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 58.57 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Landan GILLESPIE | JR | Chicago (Kenwood) | 53.52 |
|
|||
2 | Jack REMPFER | JR | LaGrange (Lyons) | 53.94 |
|
|||
3 | Samuel DREY | JR | Minooka | 53.96 |
|
|||
4 | Adrien MANNING | SR | Minooka | 54.21 |
|
|||
5 | Max BALKEMA | JR | Minooka | 55.82 |
|
|||
EJ NWAGWU | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | DNS |