#14 Men's 55 Meters (FS) Start List
Section 1 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Nilan KUMAR |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
3 |
Jaymil PARIKH |
SO |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
4 |
Sean A BURKE |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
5 |
Peter MCLAUGHLIN |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
8.16 |
6 |
Dhruv PATEL |
|
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
Section 2 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Adrian GUIDER |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
3 |
Lucas ANDRUSZKIEWICZ |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
8.55 |
4 |
Joey OKULANIS |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
8.44 |
5 |
Alan CAZARES |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
8.54 |
6 |
Dylan ROGNER |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
9.11 |
7 |
Sincere KELLY |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
10.10 |
8 |
Sean ARCEO |
SO |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
9 |
Owen LEE |
FR |
Chicago (Lane) |
NT |
Section 3 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Donnie OKLEME |
SO |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.88 |
3 |
Miles GLANTON |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.10 |
4 |
Gavenson BAYER |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.80 |
5 |
Justice COLLINS |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.94 |
6 |
Adrian ONOFRE |
FR |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.14 |
7 |
David DELACY |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
8.16 |
8 |
Ari FROST |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.32 |
9 |
Weylin KANE |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.30 |
Section 4 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Dylan PEPPERS |
FR |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.00 |
3 |
Sebastian SZTAFA |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.80 |
4 |
Sebastien RODRIGUEZ |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
7.79 |
5 |
Sherod MURPHY |
SO |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.77 |
6 |
Justin KOTRBA |
SO |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
7.98 |
7 |
Andres ARELLANO |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
8.04 |
8 |
Griffen SMOTT |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.80 |
9 |
TJ HARPER |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
NT |
Section 5 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Nicholas LEONARDO |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.66 |
2 |
Antwan THORNTON |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.64 |
3 |
Bryan DJENABIA |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
7.58 |
4 |
Aaron BRIJESH |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.50 |
5 |
Kisho ROGERS |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.54 |
6 |
Raymond CHEN |
SO |
Chicago (Lane) |
7.60 |
7 |
Giovannie RODRIGUEZ |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.66 |
8 |
Jackson BOSELL |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.73 |
Section 6 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Cameron KASPER |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.48 |
2 |
Eddie HALUPKA |
FR |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
7.40 |
3 |
Kayden SMITH |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.35 |
4 |
Darryl BOSTON |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.34 |
5 |
Ezekiel WESONGA |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.34 |
6 |
Julian VICKERY |
FR |
Chicago (Lane) |
7.37 |
7 |
Ryan TALTY |
SO |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
7.47 |
8 |
Joaquin LOPEZ |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.94 |
Section 7 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Armond BOULWARE |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.94 |
3 |
Raymone SAFFOLD |
SO |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
7.28 |
4 |
Malachi MORENO |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.94 |
5 |
Kendall BROWN |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.34 |
6 |
Isaiah IRVIN |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
7.14 |
7 |
Tristan CHIN |
FR |
Chicago (Lane) |
7.50 |
8 |
Teshon MCGEE |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.84 |
9 |
Jack SCHOENIKE |
SO |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.26 |
Section 8 of 8
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Parrish HARTLEY |
FR |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.84 |
3 |
Tommy BONNER |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
6.96 |
4 |
Dion TROTTER |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.74 |
5 |
Asherr RALPH |
SO |
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
7.10 |
6 |
Calib SMITH |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.84 |
7 |
Samuel GYIMAH |
FR |
Chicago (St. Rita) |
6.88 |
8 |
Jasper FORTUNE |
FR |
Downers Grove (South) |
7.30 |
9 |
Kaleb MAI |
SO |
Chicago (Kenwood) |
6.84 |