#29 Men's 200 Meters (FS) Start List
Section 1 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Alexis HERNANDEZ |
SO |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
3 |
Boyan KONSTANTINOV |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Hunter RYAN |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
5 |
Dhruv PATEL |
|
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
Section 2 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
2 |
Luke PASIKA |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
3 |
Matthew TORRES |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
4 |
Joshua HERRERA |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
5 |
Chakad CHEHELAMIRANI |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 3 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Justin KOTRBA |
|
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
2 |
Jake MELION |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
3 |
Nathan ROTH |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Mav LYONS |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
5 |
Joe ARDUINO |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
6 |
Alex SANCHEZ SCRIVEN |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 4 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Jason PREMPAS |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
2 |
Peter FROST |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
3 |
Charlie KNEE |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Luke SIVULKA |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
5 |
Aaron MIXON |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
6 |
Kushal BASHYAL |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 5 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Ben AGUILERA |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
2 |
Miguel CALLAGHAN |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
3 |
Nishan PATHAK |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Luka TRNINICH |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
5 |
Subham PATHAK |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
6 |
Michael OCAMPO-PUGH |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 6 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Joseph SEAMAN |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
2 |
Jaevon WOODS |
SO |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
3 |
Ethan KIRBY |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Alexander MARTINEZ |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
5 |
Joshua ALVARADO |
FR |
Maywood (Proviso East) |
NT |
6 |
Jack ERICKSON |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 7 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Dylan WALKER |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
2 |
Adam SZKOBODZINSKI |
|
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
3 |
Frank LOPEZ |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
4 |
Elijah BADEAUX |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
5 |
Emmanuel HERRERA |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
6 |
Bobby RIEFKE |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 8 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Seth BLEDSOE |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
2 |
Praxton ROBINSON |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
3 |
Avinash SHAH |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
4 |
Evan DETZNER |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
5 |
Cordei CRAYTON |
SO |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
NT |
6 |
Justin PEABODY |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 9 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Walker VERWOERDT |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
2 |
Alexander SCHEER |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
3 |
Ethan GROH |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
4 |
Quinton PINTOZZI |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
5 |
Luke DESIMONE |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
6 |
Roman LUCERO GARCIA |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 10 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Jackson BERES |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
2 |
Henry WILT |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
3 |
En ZENG |
|
Hoffman Estates (Conant) |
NT |
4 |
Gabe SMARDUCH |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
5 |
Elias LUCIER |
FR |
Elmhurst (York) |
NT |
6 |
Dougyoung KIM |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
NT |
Section 11 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Kayvon ASKINS |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
30.18 |
2 |
Nico CHAVEZ |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
24.30 |
3 |
Jaedon GARDENER |
SO |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
25.90 |
4 |
Adan PASILLAS |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
26.37 |
5 |
Quentin RUSSELL |
SR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
28.81 |
6 |
Cedric LEGA |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
30.69 |
Section 12 of 12
Lane |
Athlete |
Yr. |
Team |
Seed |
1 |
Cameron JONES |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
25.10 |
2 |
Luke MAILANDER |
SO |
Elmhurst (York) |
24.87 |
3 |
Noah EASTER |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
24.20 |
4 |
Keenan WALKER |
FR |
Hillside (Proviso West) |
26.73 |
5 |
Antonio GALLIANO |
FR |
Mt. Prospect (Prospect) |
25.00 |
6 |
Myron BEA |
|
Hillside (Proviso West) |
25.30 |