PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | HPL | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max ZANGAN | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 5:05.92 |
|
2 (1) | ||||
2 | Colin AWE | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:07.31 |
|
2 (2) | ||||
3 | Demetri PANAGAKOS | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:10.66 |
|
2 (3) | ||||
4 | Aidan LETZEL | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:12.91 |
|
2 (4) | ||||
5 | Owen SMITH | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:14.91 |
|
2 (5) | ||||
6 | Benjamin WILKIN | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:15.21 |
|
2 (6) | ||||
7 | Finley MOSS | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:16.67 |
|
2 (7) | ||||
8 | Iain DAVIES | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 5:19.75 |
|
2 (8) | ||||
9 | Alex BONNETTE | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:24.50 |
|
2 (9) | ||||
10 | Jayden PATEL | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 5:25.82 |
|
2 (10) | |||||
11 | Boris DIMITROV | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:27.02 |
|
2 (11) | ||||
12 | Aidan LYNCH | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 5:36.17 |
|
2 (12) | ||||
13 | Gabriel ARREOLA | SO | Maywood (Proviso East) | 6:02.18 |
|
1 (1) | ||||
14 | Kosta PANAGAKOS | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:04.88 |
|
1 (2) | ||||
15 | Brandon FELIX | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:09.57 |
|
1 (3) | ||||
16 | Matt GOMEZ | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 6:13.57 |
|
1 (4) | |||||
17 | Nick CIFELLI | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:21.19 |
|
1 (5) | ||||
18 | Connor BUTZEN | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:23.04 |
|
1 (6) | ||||
19 | Jacob WELDON | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:33.17 |
|
1 (7) | ||||
20 | Nathan CASEY | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:55.70 |
|
1 (8) |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gabriel ARREOLA | SO | Maywood (Proviso East) | 6:02.18 |
|
||||
2 | Kosta PANAGAKOS | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:04.88 |
|
||||
3 | Brandon FELIX | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:09.57 |
|
||||
4 | Matt GOMEZ | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 6:13.57 |
|
|||||
5 | Nick CIFELLI | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:21.19 |
|
||||
6 | Connor BUTZEN | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 6:23.04 |
|
||||
7 | Jacob WELDON | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:33.17 |
|
||||
8 | Nathan CASEY | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 6:55.70 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Max ZANGAN | FR | Elmhurst (York) | 5:05.92 |
|
||
2 | Colin AWE | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:07.31 |
|
||
3 | Demetri PANAGAKOS | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:10.66 |
|
||
4 | Aidan LETZEL | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:12.91 |
|
||
5 | Owen SMITH | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:14.91 |
|
||
6 | Benjamin WILKIN | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:15.21 |
|
||
7 | Finley MOSS | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:16.67 |
|
||
8 | Iain DAVIES | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 5:19.75 |
|
||
9 | Alex BONNETTE | SO | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:24.50 |
|
||
10 | Jayden PATEL | Hoffman Estates (Conant) | 5:25.82 |
|
|||
11 | Boris DIMITROV | FR | Mt. Prospect (Prospect) | 5:27.02 |
|
||
12 | Aidan LYNCH | SO | Elmhurst (York) | 5:36.17 |
|