IHSA 2A Standard | 2:23.23 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella MOREY | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 2:30.62 |
|
10 | 2 (1) | ||
2 | Claire BLOTNIK | SO | Joliet (Catholic Academy) | 2:34.74 |
|
8 | 2 (2) | ||
3 | Grace SULLIVAN | SO | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 2:37.57 |
|
6 | 2 (3) | ||
4 | JAEDYN BUTLER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 2:42.03 |
|
4 | 2 (4) | ||
5 | Rachel THOMAS | SO | Evergreen Park | 2:42.86 |
|
2 | 2 (5) | ||
6 | Natalie MONTENEZ | SR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 2:49.98 |
|
1 | 2 (6) | ||
7 | Mckinzie MERRITT-WILSON | SO | Dolton (Thornridge) | 2:51.90 |
|
1 (1) | |||
8 | Sarai DEMPSEY | FR | Tinley Park | 2:53.04 |
|
1 (2) | |||
9 | Grace KEITHLEY | FR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:55.43 |
|
1 (3) | |||
10 | Kehinde SOWEMIMO | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 2:55.53 |
|
2 (7) | |||
11 | Mya ORTIZ | SR | Evergreen Park | 2:57.99 |
|
1 (4) | |||
12 | Emily BLOCK | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 3:00.65 |
|
2 (8) | |||
13 | Nyonna GREEN | SR | Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) | 3:02.15 |
|
1 (5) | |||
14 | Erin NASH | JR | Joliet (Catholic Academy) | 3:03.12 |
|
2 (9) | |||
15 | Anaiya MATTHEWS | SR | Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) | 3:06.55 |
|
1 (6) | |||
16 | Alyssa MEEKY | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 3:06.56 |
|
1 (7) | |||
17 | Emery ROBINSON | JR | Herscher | 3:09.73 |
|
1 (8) | |||
18 | Betty RIVERS | JR | Chicago (Brooks) | 3:16.52 |
|
1 (9) | |||
Kylie SAATHOFF | JR | Manteno | NT | ||||||
Chloe PROFFITT | JR | Manteno | NT | ||||||
Gracie KENT | SO | Herscher | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mckinzie MERRITT-WILSON | SO | Dolton (Thornridge) | 2:51.90 |
|
|||
2 | Sarai DEMPSEY | FR | Tinley Park | 2:53.04 |
|
|||
3 | Grace KEITHLEY | FR | Chicago (Brooks) | 2:55.43 |
|
|||
4 | Mya ORTIZ | SR | Evergreen Park | 2:57.99 |
|
|||
5 | Nyonna GREEN | SR | Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) | 3:02.15 |
|
|||
6 | Anaiya MATTHEWS | SR | Country Club Hills (Hillcrest) | 3:06.55 |
|
|||
7 | Alyssa MEEKY | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 3:06.56 |
|
|||
8 | Emery ROBINSON | JR | Herscher | 3:09.73 |
|
|||
9 | Betty RIVERS | JR | Chicago (Brooks) | 3:16.52 |
|
|||
Kylie SAATHOFF | JR | Manteno | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bella MOREY | SO | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 2:30.62 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Claire BLOTNIK | SO | Joliet (Catholic Academy) | 2:34.74 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Grace SULLIVAN | SO | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 2:37.57 |
|
6 | ||
4 | JAEDYN BUTLER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 2:42.03 |
|
4 | ||
5 | Rachel THOMAS | SO | Evergreen Park | 2:42.86 |
|
2 | ||
6 | Natalie MONTENEZ | SR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 2:49.98 |
|
1 | ||
7 | Kehinde SOWEMIMO | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 2:55.53 |
|
|||
8 | Emily BLOCK | FR | New Lenox (Providence Catholic) | 3:00.65 |
|
|||
9 | Erin NASH | JR | Joliet (Catholic Academy) | 3:03.12 |
|
|||
Chloe PROFFITT | JR | Manteno | NT | |||||
Gracie KENT | SO | Herscher | NT |