IHSA 2A Boys Qualifying Standard | 11.12 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braydon WALLER | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 10.95 | +0.0 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Jayon MORROW | SO | Kankakee (Sr.) | 10.97 | +0.0 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Cameron PICKETT | SR | Chicago (Brooks) | 11.42 | +0.0 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | ANdrew BAILEY | SR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 11.58 | +0.0 |
|
4 | 3 (4) | ||
5 | Tyrice BENDER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 11.63 | +0.0 |
|
2 | 3 (5) | ||
6 | Jerry THURMAN | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 11.75 | -0.1 |
|
1 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Keshaun LEE | SO | Evergreen Park | 11.83 | -0.1 |
|
2 (2) | |||
8 | Quinton WILLIAMS | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 11.91 | -0.1 |
|
2 (3) | |||
9 | Gavin GREATHOUSE | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 12.03 | +0.0 |
|
3 (6) | |||
10 | John HANNAH III | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 12.04 | +0.0 |
|
3 (7) | |||
11 | Nasir DAVENPORT | JR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 12.08 | -0.1 |
|
2 (4) | |||
12 | Everett STOKES | SO | Tinley Park | 12.26 | -0.1 |
|
2 (5) | |||
13 | George CAMACHO | SO | Tinley Park | 12.26 | -0.1 |
|
2 (6) | |||
14 | James WILLIAMS | SR | Evergreen Park | 12.54 | -0.2 |
|
1 (1) | |||
15 | Logan BUKOWSKI | FR | Manteno | 12.72 | -0.2 |
|
1 (2) | |||
16 | Adin MORRICAL | SO | Herscher | 13.03 | -0.1 |
|
2 (7) | |||
17 | Nathan HEALY | FR | Herscher | 14.36 | -0.2 |
|
1 (3) | |||
Kyle WALTON | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT | -0.2 | ||||||
Davis BROOKS | SO | Tinley Park | NT | -0.1 | ||||||
Brandon SMITH | JR | Chicago (Noble/Butler) | NT | +0.0 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | James WILLIAMS | SR | Evergreen Park | 12.54 |
|
|||
2 | Logan BUKOWSKI | FR | Manteno | 12.72 |
|
|||
3 | Nathan HEALY | FR | Herscher | 14.36 |
|
|||
Kyle WALTON | SR | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jerry THURMAN | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 11.75 |
|
1 | ||
2 | Keshaun LEE | SO | Evergreen Park | 11.83 |
|
|||
3 | Quinton WILLIAMS | SO | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 11.91 |
|
|||
4 | Nasir DAVENPORT | JR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 12.08 |
|
|||
5 | Everett STOKES | SO | Tinley Park | 12.26 |
|
|||
6 | George CAMACHO | SO | Tinley Park | 12.26 |
|
|||
7 | Adin MORRICAL | SO | Herscher | 13.03 |
|
|||
Davis BROOKS | SO | Tinley Park | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Braydon WALLER | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 10.95 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Jayon MORROW | SO | Kankakee (Sr.) | 10.97 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Cameron PICKETT | SR | Chicago (Brooks) | 11.42 |
|
6 | ||
4 | ANdrew BAILEY | SR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 11.58 |
|
4 | ||
5 | Tyrice BENDER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 11.63 |
|
2 | ||
6 | Gavin GREATHOUSE | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 12.03 |
|
|||
7 | John HANNAH III | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 12.04 |
|
|||
Brandon SMITH | JR | Chicago (Noble/Butler) | NT |