IHSA 2A Boys Qualifying Standard | 51.10 |
PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayon MORROW | SO | Kankakee (Sr.) | 49.60 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | John HANNAH III | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 52.35 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Tyrice BENDER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 53.62 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | Tyrell MAJOR | SO | Evergreen Park | 54.92 |
|
4 | 3 (4) | ||
5 | Leland MICKELSON | SO | Tinley Park | 55.96 |
|
2 | 3 (5) | ||
6 | Aidan HARRISON | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 56.15 |
|
1 | 2 (1) | ||
7 | Michael VANHOOTEGEM | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 56.22 |
|
3 (6) | |||
8 | Mustafa MUHAMMAD | JR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 56.71 |
|
2 (2) | |||
9 | Jonas CARTER | JR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 56.81 |
|
2 (3) | |||
10 | Chidiebere ANAELE | SR | Chicago (Brooks) | 57.11 |
|
3 (7) | |||
11 | William WERTZ | SO | Manteno | 58.24 |
|
2 (4) | |||
12 | Matthew BENOIT | FR | Herscher | 59.26 |
|
2 (5) | |||
13 | Jayden DOWNS | FR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 59.40 |
|
3 (8) | |||
14 | Connor OVERACKER | JR | Herscher | 59.48 |
|
1 (1) | |||
15 | Marcus RIDGNER | SO | Dolton (Thornridge) | 1:01.02 |
|
1 (2) | |||
16 | Roderick SHEPARD | FR | Tinley Park | 1:01.48 |
|
2 (6) | |||
17 | Luke SCHNEIDER | JR | Evergreen Park | 1:05.35 |
|
2 (7) | |||
18 | Adrian SIERRA | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 1:16.73 |
|
1 (3) | |||
Ethan GODSEY | JR | Manteno | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Connor OVERACKER | JR | Herscher | 59.48 |
|
|||
2 | Marcus RIDGNER | SO | Dolton (Thornridge) | 1:01.02 |
|
|||
3 | Adrian SIERRA | SO | Chicago (Carver Military Academy) | 1:16.73 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aidan HARRISON | SO | Chicago (Brooks) | 56.15 |
|
1 | ||
2 | Mustafa MUHAMMAD | JR | Chicago (Agricultural Science) | 56.71 |
|
|||
3 | Jonas CARTER | JR | Dolton (Thornridge) | 56.81 |
|
|||
4 | William WERTZ | SO | Manteno | 58.24 |
|
|||
5 | Matthew BENOIT | FR | Herscher | 59.26 |
|
|||
6 | Roderick SHEPARD | FR | Tinley Park | 1:01.48 |
|
|||
7 | Luke SCHNEIDER | JR | Evergreen Park | 1:05.35 |
|
|||
Ethan GODSEY | JR | Manteno | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jayon MORROW | SO | Kankakee (Sr.) | 49.60 |
|
10 | ||
2 | John HANNAH III | FR | Richton Park (Southland College Prep) | 52.35 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Tyrice BENDER | JR | Kankakee (Sr.) | 53.62 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Tyrell MAJOR | SO | Evergreen Park | 54.92 |
|
4 | ||
5 | Leland MICKELSON | SO | Tinley Park | 55.96 |
|
2 | ||
6 | Michael VANHOOTEGEM | JR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 56.22 |
|
|||
7 | Chidiebere ANAELE | SR | Chicago (Brooks) | 57.11 |
|
|||
8 | Jayden DOWNS | FR | Chicago Heights (Marian) | 59.40 |
|