Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hunter FUNCHES | 5 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | NT |
2 | Elijah BARACH | 6 | Catherine Cook School | NT |
3 | Declan MANRIQUE | 6 | Mt. Greenwood School | NT |
4 | Connor TURNES | 6 | Mt. Greenwood School | NT |
5 | Frederick ARNOLD | 6 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | NT |
6 | Quinn HUNT | 5 | Mt. Greenwood School | NT |
7 | Cornelius "CJ" DAVIS | 5 | Mt. Greenwood School | NT |
8 | Legend GREEN | 6 | Clissold | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Horus BILLUPS | 6 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
2 | Brennan WILSON | 6 | St Thomas Apostle | NT |
3 | Tyson MADKINS | 6 | Francis Parker Middle School | NT |
4 | Julian GROESSNER | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 19.83 |
5 | Tyshaun WEATHERSBY | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 20.17 |
6 | Rashad ENGRAM | 6 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | NT |
7 | Ned SAUER | 6 | Francis Parker Middle School | NT |
8 | Makai KINSEY | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Javari RICHARDSON | 6 | Dore | 18.57 |
2 | Dario VUJASIN | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 18.45 |
3 | Rayhan FENG | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 18.08 |
4 | Donald LEWIS | 6 | Providence St. Mel Middle School | 17.95 |
5 | Alec KELLY | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 18.03 |
6 | Richard SMITH JR | 5 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 18.14 |
7 | Graham COLLINS | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 18.56 |
8 | William HILTZ | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 19.80 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aiden EMMANUEL | 5 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 17.88 |
2 | Tadhg MORIARTY | 6 | Frances Xavier Warde | 17.30 |
3 | Ryder PROVOST | 6 | Frances Xavier Warde | 17.16 |
4 | Finley SICILIANO | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 16.84 |
5 | William JOHNIGAN | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 16.97 |
6 | Ojas GUPTA | 5 | Catherine Cook School | 17.18 |
7 | Adrian VALENCIA | 5 | Dore | 17.30 |
8 | Dakarrie MCCLAIN | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 17.89 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | John ROSE | 6 | Frances Xavier Warde | 16.81 |
2 | Danny LEWELLING | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 16.63 |
3 | Tyson ROZIER | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 16.52 |
4 | Rocko BIRDSONG | 5 | Dore | 16.49 |
5 | Aramis JACKSEN | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 16.49 |
6 | Shawn GIDRON-WILLIAMS | 5 | Clissold | 16.57 |
7 | Daequan BUTLER | 4 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 16.74 |
8 | Chinedu MADU | 6 | Old St Mary's Catholic Middle Sc | 16.82 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jarrell ROBERTSON | 6 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 16.23 |
2 | javion JONES | 6 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 16.18 |
3 | Ian SHANNON | 5 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 15.22 |
4 | Kenneth SWANBORN | 6 | Frances Xavier Warde | 14.74 |
5 | Ethan BRUNDIDGE | 5 | Kroc Chicago Hounds & Foxes | 15.05 |
6 | Ryan WILLIS | 5 | Providence-Englewood Charter | 15.73 |
7 | Casen PATEL | 5 | Frances Xavier Warde | 16.21 |
8 | Ethan HAMER | 6 | Frances Xavier Warde | 16.24 |