PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aileen AGUILAR-RAMIREZ | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 13.50 | -1.5 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Finley BISCH | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 13.59 | -1.5 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Pola DYGON | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 14.09 | -1.5 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | Grace ANDREWS | SO | Chicago (Marist) | 14.17 | -1.0 |
|
4 | 2 (1) | ||
5 | Laila MOSS | FR | Darien (Hinsdale South) | 14.24 | -1.0 |
|
2 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Claire RODRIGUEZ-NELSON | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 14.48 | -1.1 |
|
1 | 1 (1) | ||
7 | Aninna GARRO | FR | Darien (Hinsdale South) | 14.79 | -1.5 |
|
3 (4) | |||
8 | Angelina WONG | SO | Elk Grove Village (E.G.) | 14.87 | -1.5 |
|
3 (5) | |||
9 | Jasmin REYES | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 15.17 | -1.1 |
|
1 (2) | |||
10 | Lili BUCHANAN | SO | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 15.71 | -1.1 |
|
1 (3) | |||
11 | Isabella RAGO | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 16.47 | -1.0 |
|
2 (3) | |||
12 | Lia COSTELLO | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 16.74 | -1.0 |
|
2 (4) | |||
13 | Bridget MITCHELL | FR | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 17.64 | -1.0 |
|
2 (5) | |||
Keyana BATES | SO | Elk Grove Village (E.G.) | DNS | -1.0 | ||||||
Raven FOSTER | SO | Chicago (Marist) | DNS | -1.5 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Claire RODRIGUEZ-NELSON | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 14.48 |
|
1 | ||
2 | Jasmin REYES | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 15.17 |
|
|||
3 | Lili BUCHANAN | SO | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 15.71 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace ANDREWS | SO | Chicago (Marist) | 14.17 |
|
4 | ||
2 | Laila MOSS | FR | Darien (Hinsdale South) | 14.24 |
|
2 | ||
3 | Isabella RAGO | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 16.47 |
|
|||
4 | Lia COSTELLO | FR | New Lenox (Lincoln-Way West) | 16.74 |
|
|||
5 | Bridget MITCHELL | FR | Wilmette (Loyola Academy) | 17.64 |
|
|||
Keyana BATES | SO | Elk Grove Village (E.G.) | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Aileen AGUILAR-RAMIREZ | SO | Roselle (Lake Park) | 13.50 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Finley BISCH | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 13.59 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Pola DYGON | SO | Hinsdale (Central) | 14.09 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Aninna GARRO | FR | Darien (Hinsdale South) | 14.79 |
|
|||
5 | Angelina WONG | SO | Elk Grove Village (E.G.) | 14.87 |
|
|||
Raven FOSTER | SO | Chicago (Marist) | DNS |