PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Wind | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armond BOULWARE | FR | Kenwood | 11.39 | -0.3 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Antonio WATERS | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.59 | -0.3 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Gavin GREATHOUSE | SO | Brooks | 11.67 | -0.4 |
|
6 | 2 (1) | ||
4 | Joaquin LOPEZ | FR | Kenwood | 11.73 | -0.3 |
|
5 | 3 (3) | ||
5 | Michael JONES | FR | Lake View | 11.80 | -0.4 |
|
4 | 2 (2) | ||
6 | Aidan BELIN | FR | Whitney Young | 11.84 | -0.3 |
|
3 | 3 (4) | ||
7 | Israel STAPLETON | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.86 | -0.3 |
|
2 | 3 (5) | ||
8 | Glenn HARRIS | FR | Clark | 11.87 | -0.4 |
|
1 | 2 (3) | ||
9 | Quinn DUHON | FR | Whitney Young | 11.88 | -0.3 |
|
3 (6) | |||
10 | Amari GREENWOOD | FR | South Shore International College Prep | 11.90 | -0.3 |
|
3 (7) | |||
11 | Desean LOGAN-RUSSELL | SO | Phillips | 11.96 | -0.4 |
|
2 (4) | |||
12 | Jemel O'BRIEN | SO | C. Military Academy-Bronzeville | 11.96 | -2.2 |
|
1 (1) | |||
13 | Jamie SPENCER | FR | DuSable | 11.98 | -0.4 |
|
2 (5) | |||
14 | Jilani TURNER | FR | Lincoln Park | 12.02 | -0.4 |
|
2 (6) | |||
15 | Timothy BRANDON | SO | Lindblom | 12.11 | -0.4 |
|
2 (7) | |||
16 | Dennis CONDA | FR | King | 12.13 | -2.2 |
|
1 (2) | |||
17 | Michael BURKS | FR | Amundsen | 12.15 | -0.3 |
|
3 (8) | |||
18 | Noah OGBEBOR | SO | Lincoln Park | 12.20 | -2.2 |
|
1 (3) | |||
19 | Tae`Vion HARRINGTON | SO | South Shore International College Prep | 12.34 | -2.2 |
|
1 (4) | |||
20 | Ian BLAIR | SO | Lindblom | 12.53 | -2.2 |
|
1 (5) | |||
21 | Demetrius WALKER-HILL | FR | Noble/Comer | 12.62 | -2.2 |
|
1 (6) | |||
22 | Breyon WALLACE | SO | Rickover Naval Academy | 12.76 | -2.2 |
|
1 (7) | |||
23 | Casey MOORE | SO | Phillips | 12.79 | -0.4 |
|
2 (8) | |||
Carlos RAMIREZ | SO | Prosser | DNS | -2.2 |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jemel O'BRIEN | SO | C. Military Academy-Bronzeville | 11.96 |
|
|||
2 | Dennis CONDA | FR | King | 12.13 |
|
|||
3 | Noah OGBEBOR | SO | Lincoln Park | 12.20 |
|
|||
4 | Tae`Vion HARRINGTON | SO | South Shore International College Prep | 12.34 |
|
|||
5 | Ian BLAIR | SO | Lindblom | 12.53 |
|
|||
6 | Demetrius WALKER-HILL | FR | Noble/Comer | 12.62 |
|
|||
7 | Breyon WALLACE | SO | Rickover Naval Academy | 12.76 |
|
|||
Carlos RAMIREZ | SO | Prosser | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gavin GREATHOUSE | SO | Brooks | 11.67 |
|
6 | ||
2 | Michael JONES | FR | Lake View | 11.80 |
|
4 | ||
3 | Glenn HARRIS | FR | Clark | 11.87 |
|
1 | ||
4 | Desean LOGAN-RUSSELL | SO | Phillips | 11.96 |
|
|||
5 | Jamie SPENCER | FR | DuSable | 11.98 |
|
|||
6 | Jilani TURNER | FR | Lincoln Park | 12.02 |
|
|||
7 | Timothy BRANDON | SO | Lindblom | 12.11 |
|
|||
8 | Casey MOORE | SO | Phillips | 12.79 |
|
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armond BOULWARE | FR | Kenwood | 11.39 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Antonio WATERS | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.59 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Joaquin LOPEZ | FR | Kenwood | 11.73 |
|
5 | ||
4 | Aidan BELIN | FR | Whitney Young | 11.84 |
|
3 | ||
5 | Israel STAPLETON | SO | Agricultural Science | 11.86 |
|
2 | ||
6 | Quinn DUHON | FR | Whitney Young | 11.88 |
|
|||
7 | Amari GREENWOOD | FR | South Shore International College Prep | 11.90 |
|
|||
8 | Michael BURKS | FR | Amundsen | 12.15 |
|