PL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | HPL | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew NELSON | SO | Jones | 52.30 |
|
10 | 3 (1) | ||
2 | Kendall NORRIS | SO | Kenwood | 53.08 |
|
8 | 3 (2) | ||
3 | Ibrahim DIAKITE | SO | Sullivan | 53.71 |
|
6 | 3 (3) | ||
4 | Aiden HU-LOWENTHAL | SO | Payton | 54.49 |
|
5 | 3 (4) | ||
5 | Quinn DUHON | FR | Whitney Young | 54.59 |
|
4 | 3 (5) | ||
6 | Ethan RUSSO | SO | Lane | 54.92 |
|
3 | 3 (6) | ||
7 | Darryl BOSTON | SO | Kenwood | 54.92 |
|
2 | 2 (1) | ||
8 | Preston ELLIS | FR | Payton | 55.17 |
|
1 | 2 (2) | ||
9 | Will DEMILLE | FR | Whitney Young | 56.22 |
|
3 (7) | |||
10 | Aidan HARRISON | SO | Brooks | 56.41 |
|
2 (3) | |||
11 | Jamari GILES | FR | Curie | 56.64 |
|
2 (4) | |||
12 | Desean LOGAN-RUSSELL | SO | Phillips | 56.69 |
|
1 (1) | |||
13 | Tristan CHIN | FR | Lane | 57.12 |
|
2 (5) | |||
14 | Michael GARDNER | SO | Noble/Comer | 57.24 |
|
2 (6) | |||
15 | Nathan RODRIGUEZ | SO | Noble/Rauner | 57.35 |
|
1 (2) | |||
16 | Breyon WALLACE | SO | Rickover Naval Academy | 57.68 |
|
1 (3) | |||
17 | Bryce BEALS | FR | Brooks | 57.95 |
|
1 (4) | |||
18 | Andres SANCHEZ | SO | Amundsen | 58.16 |
|
1 (5) | |||
19 | Luisangel MIRANDA | SO | Noble/ITW Speer | 58.67 |
|
3 (8) | |||
20 | Oluwaseun OYESAMI | FR | Sullivan | 1:03.44 |
|
2 (7) | |||
Luis HERNANDEZ | SO | Noble/Rauner | DNS | ||||||
Daniel THOMAS | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy | NT | ||||||
John WILSON | FR | South Shore International College Prep | NT | ||||||
Carlos MAGGETT | SO | Phillips | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Desean LOGAN-RUSSELL | SO | Phillips | 56.69 |
|
|||
2 | Nathan RODRIGUEZ | SO | Noble/Rauner | 57.35 |
|
|||
3 | Breyon WALLACE | SO | Rickover Naval Academy | 57.68 |
|
|||
4 | Bryce BEALS | FR | Brooks | 57.95 |
|
|||
5 | Andres SANCHEZ | SO | Amundsen | 58.16 |
|
|||
Daniel THOMAS | SO | Rowe-Clark Math & Science Academy | NT | |||||
John WILSON | FR | South Shore International College Prep | NT | |||||
Carlos MAGGETT | SO | Phillips | NT |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Darryl BOSTON | SO | Kenwood | 54.92 |
|
2 | ||
2 | Preston ELLIS | FR | Payton | 55.17 |
|
1 | ||
3 | Aidan HARRISON | SO | Brooks | 56.41 |
|
|||
4 | Jamari GILES | FR | Curie | 56.64 |
|
|||
5 | Tristan CHIN | FR | Lane | 57.12 |
|
|||
6 | Michael GARDNER | SO | Noble/Comer | 57.24 |
|
|||
7 | Oluwaseun OYESAMI | FR | Sullivan | 1:03.44 |
|
|||
Luis HERNANDEZ | SO | Noble/Rauner | DNS |
HPL | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Time | Splits | Pts | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrew NELSON | SO | Jones | 52.30 |
|
10 | ||
2 | Kendall NORRIS | SO | Kenwood | 53.08 |
|
8 | ||
3 | Ibrahim DIAKITE | SO | Sullivan | 53.71 |
|
6 | ||
4 | Aiden HU-LOWENTHAL | SO | Payton | 54.49 |
|
5 | ||
5 | Quinn DUHON | FR | Whitney Young | 54.59 |
|
4 | ||
6 | Ethan RUSSO | SO | Lane | 54.92 |
|
3 | ||
7 | Will DEMILLE | FR | Whitney Young | 56.22 |
|
|||
8 | Luisangel MIRANDA | SO | Noble/ITW Speer | 58.67 |
|