Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Ari FROST | SO | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
3 | Cedric LEGA | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
4 | Grey GANDIA | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
5 | Chase FIELDS | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Christopher CAMPOS | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
7 | Shaquille TURNER | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob WASILEW | SO | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
2 | Matthew LIEBL | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
3 | Thomas COLLUM | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
4 | Kyle CHEN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
5 | Bryan HERNANDEZ | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
6 | Mykah RILEY | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Alexis HERNANDEZ | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
8 | Julian VICKEY | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Gordon YU | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
2 | Liem DOAN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
3 | Antonio BOMBE | SO | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
4 | Thomas WHITTED | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
5 | Wade REBB | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Phil EPPS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Kayvon ASKINS | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
8 | Ezekiel MARKLEY | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Praxton ROBINSON | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
3 | Alex BROWN | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Jabari DOCKERY | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
5 | Mateo JACOBY | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Raymond CHEN | SO | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
7 | Michael MCCAFFREY | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
8 | Maxwell WRIGHT-CRITE | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Quinn TESTORE | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
2 | Phachaus COLEMAN | FR | Maywood (Proviso East) | NT |
3 | Jack HUGHES | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
4 | Elijah JORDAN | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
5 | Khalil NICHOLS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Talib MOORE | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Nolan REYNOLDS | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
8 | Emmanuel HERRERA | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Armand BROWN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
2 | Benjamin MARTINEZ | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
3 | Caleb SCHULZ | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Nathaniel SMILOVITZ | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
5 | Robert HAAGENSON | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Deavion JONES | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
7 | Spencer BELL | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
8 | Henrik SERJANAJ | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charles BRANDON | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
2 | Gamya MICHAEL | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
3 | Antroine MALONE | SO | Maywood (Proviso East) | NT |
4 | Adrian ONOFRE | FR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
5 | Cameron JONES | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Isaac HUPPKE | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Andres ARELLANO | SO | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
8 | Malcolm COLLINS | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cameron JONES | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
2 | Allen CAZARES | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 10.01 |
3 | Sincere KELLY | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 10.01 |
4 | Milo GITTINGS | SO | Maywood (Proviso East) | 9.00 |
5 | David DELACY | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 10.00 |
6 | Keith SUMPTER | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 10.01 |
7 | Finis GRIFFIN | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
8 | Santiago VALLE | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Terrance COLLIER | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 9.00 |
2 | Kyle KLIMOWSKI | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 8.00 |
3 | Tristan CHIN | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.50 |
4 | Henry JOHNSON | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 7.30 |
5 | Jacobi THURMOND | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.40 |
6 | Ethan RUSSO | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 7.55 |
7 | Joshua ALVARADO | FR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 8.00 |
8 | Peter MCLAUGHLIN | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 9.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie FEE | FR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.30 |
2 | Ryan TALTY | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.91 |
3 | Adam MORONEY | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.90 |
4 | Ethan MIDDLETON | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.61 |
5 | Samuel GYIMAH | FR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.70 |
6 | Derrick STEWART JR | SO | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.91 |
7 | Jacob BICKHEM | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 7.00 |
8 | Hakeem MURITALA | SO | Chicago (Lane) | 7.30 |