Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
2 | Quentin RUSSELL | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
3 | Isaac TULIAN | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Jermaine SHEPPARD | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
5 | Francisco ROMAN | SR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
6 | Deon JONES | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alfredo PANTOJA | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
2 | Michael BASHARIS | SR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
3 | David KLEM | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Davonte BUCHANAN | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
6 | Datorriun JENKINS | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
7 | Victor BECERRA | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
8 | Max MATTHES | JR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Matthew ST MARTIN | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
2 | Josiah ALEXANDER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
3 | Imraan AZAM | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Nevan FOX | JR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
5 | Anthony BEACHAM | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Alexander HASAPIS | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Gavin JOHNSON | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
8 | Cesar MALDONADO | SR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Angelo MADISON | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
2 | Ryan MARTIN | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
3 | Ben NISBET | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Leo ROONEY | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
5 | Milan DATTA-NEMANA | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Otto KLEIN | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
7 | Ben MITCHELL | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
8 | Joshua DOMINGUEZ | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kai ARUNA | JR | Chicago (Lane) | NT |
2 | Keenan WALKER | FR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
3 | Tony ARNIERI | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Travonte REDMOND | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
5 | Caleb ROBINSON | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
6 | Darnell WILLIAMS | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
7 | Devin JACKSON | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
8 | Alfred WILLIAMS | SO | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Demarte JOYNER | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
2 | Marcus WILLIS | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
3 | Chris MITCHELL | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
4 | Luke MCCORMICK | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 9.00 |
5 | Oxavionne BRYANT | SR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
6 | Kendall BROWN | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
7 | Jaylin SMITH | JR | Hillside (Proviso West) | NT |
8 | Louis PASCARELLA | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | NT |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Camden MARTIN | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 8.00 |
2 | Ethan HAM | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.40 |
3 | Demastanis NIKOPOULOS | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.20 |
4 | Nick GESTRICH | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.15 |
5 | Dylan ARCE | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.20 |
6 | Daniel COUTINHO | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.38 |
7 | James REED | SR | Maywood (Proviso East) | 8.00 |
8 | Kyle CLAYTON | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 9.00 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Maxwell DETH | JR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.10 |
2 | Benito ORTIZ | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.01 |
3 | Cameron SHAW | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.90 |
4 | Deven SHORTT | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.90 |
5 | Kwabena OSEI-YEBOAH | FR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.90 |
6 | Billy VEUGELER | SR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.91 |
7 | Jacob TENEYUQUE | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 7.01 |
8 | Benjamin AGUNLOYE | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 7.10 |
Lane | Athlete | Yr. | Team | Seed |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Mason PHILLIPS | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.90 |
2 | Jeremy PIERRE | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.80 |
3 | William (Liam) MORONEY | SO | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.80 |
4 | Donnell ADAMS | SR | Chicago (Lane) | 6.80 |
5 | Josh DENNIS | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.80 |
6 | David FLINT | JR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.80 |
7 | Ian MEZA | JR | Chicago (St. Rita) | 6.81 |
8 | Derrick REED | SR | Oak Park (O.P.-River Forest) | 6.90 |