Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
4 | Coaches' Mile | Results |
5 | Coaches 1600m en route | Results |
6 | Coaches 1500m en route | Results |
10 | Middle School Boys' Mile | Results |
11 | Middle School Boys' 1600m en route | Results |
12 | Middle School Boys' 1500m en route | Results |
13 | Freshman Boys' Mile | Results |
14 | Freshman Boys' 1600m en route | Results |
15 | Freshman Boys' 1500m en route | Results |
19 | High School Boys' Elite Mile | Results |
20 | High School Boys' Elite 1600m en route | Results |
21 | High School Boys' Elite 1500m en route | Results |
25 | Men's Magis Mile | Results |
26 | Men's Magis Mile 1600m en route | Results |
27 | Men's Magis Mile 1500m en route | Results |
Event | Results | |
---|---|---|
7 | Middle School Girls' Mile | Results |
8 | Middle School Girls' 1600m en route | Results |
9 | Middle School Girls' 1500m en route | Results |
16 | High School Girls' Elite Mile | Results |
17 | High School Girls' Elite 1600m en route | Results |
18 | High School Girls' Elite 1500m en route | Results |
22 | Women's Magis Mile | Results |
23 | Women's Magis Mile 1600m en route | Results |
24 | Women's Magis Mile 1500m en route | Results |
PL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Adamovicz | M | Saline MI | 4:29.11 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Daniel Klysh | M | York | 4:29.40 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Alex Ortiz | M | Northside | 4:29.54 | 5 (3) | |
4 | Evan Eckels | M | Palatine | 4:30.33 | 5 (4) | |
5 | Ethan Prior | M | Plainfield North | 4:30.50 | 5 (5) | |
6 | Jack Sagan | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:30.97 | 5 (6) | |
7 | Michael Trost | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:31.02 | 5 (7) | |
8 | Joe Amoruso | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:31.05 | 4 (1) | |
9 | Joseph Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:31.35 | 5 (8) | |
10 | Alex Johnson | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:32.03 | 5 (9) | |
11 | Charlie Nevins | M | Whitney Young | 4:32.26 | 5 (10) | |
12 | Omar Paramo | M | Plainfield North | 4:33.79 | 5 (11) | |
13 | Nate Izewski | M | Palatine | 4:34.35 | 4 (2) | |
14 | Ian Bacon | M | Jones | 4:35.28 | 5 (12) | |
15 | Tommy McHugh | M | North Shore | 4:37.11 | 5 (13) | |
16 | Patrick Kane | M | Lyons Township | 4:37.90 | 4 (3) | |
17 | Connor Riss | M | Grayslake North | 4:38.36 | 5 (14) | |
18 | Brett Haffner | M | Hinsdale South | 4:39.07 | 5 (15) | |
19 | John Walls | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:39.09 | 4 (4) | |
20 | James Mangan | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:39.15 | 4 (5) | |
21 | Max Sauers | M | Libertyville | 4:39.38 | 4 (6) | |
22 | Cole Overbey | M | McHenry | 4:40.38 | 5 (16) | |
23 | Alex Wondaal | M | Illiana Christian | 4:41.03 | 5 (17) | |
24 | Jeremy Brown | M | Jones | 4:41.88 | 5 (18) | |
25 | Art Oshinson | M | Palatine | 4:42.33 | 4 (7) | |
26 | Jorge Corona | M | Palatine | 4:42.78 | 4 (8) | |
27 | Jack Anderson | M | Plainfield North | 4:43.96 | 4 (9) | |
28 | Keegan Bennett | M | Marmion Academy | 4:44.58 | 4 (10) | |
29 | Tom Novy | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:44.61 | 4 (11) | |
30 | Eric Hofmann | M | Homewood IL | 4:45.25 | 4 (12) | |
31 | Matt Jung | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:46.10 | 4 (13) | |
32 | Sean Galle | M | Marmion Academy | 4:47.96 | 4 (14) | |
33 | Jacob Yosowitz | M | Northside | 4:48.16 | 3 (1) | |
34 | Jake West | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:48.43 | 3 (2) | |
35 | Quinton Quagliano | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:49.01 | 3 (3) | |
36 | John Rittereiser | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:49.40 | 3 (4) | |
37 | Eddie Slack | M | Marist | 4:51.60 | 4 (15) | |
38 | Connor Brennan | M | Grayslake North | 4:51.85 | 3 (5) | |
39 | Justice Carter | M | Urbana | 4:52.29 | 4 (16) | |
40 | AJ Pulido | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:52.71 | 3 (6) | |
41 | Brian Lennon | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:53.38 | 3 (7) | |
42 | Jared Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:54.02 | 3 (8) | |
43 | Brian Maty | M | Shepard | 4:54.19 | 4 (17) | |
44 | Mick Magee | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:54.25 | 3 (9) | |
45 | Angel Alarcon | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:55.21 | 2 (1) | |
46 | Jake Schultze | M | Grayslake North | 4:55.30 | 3 (10) | |
47 | Andrew Conlon | M | North Shore | 4:56.68 | 3 (11) | |
48 | Cam Detweiller | M | Grayslake North | 4:59.52 | 3 (12) | |
49 | Christian Surtz | M | Batavia IL | 5:00.31 | 3 (13) | |
50 | David Keen | M | Riverside Brookfield | 5:03.22 | 3 (14) | |
51 | Jeremiah Wilson | M | St. Charles East | 5:03.44 | 3 (15) | |
52 | Ryan Walczak | M | Plainfield North High School | 5:05.23 | 2 (2) | |
53 | Jacob Henry | M | Plainfield North High School | 5:08.70 | 2 (3) | |
54 | Jordaan Boxer | M | Grayslake North | 5:09.19 | 2 (4) | |
55 | Jeet Patel | M | Bartlett | 5:18.92 | 2 (5) | |
56 | John Donovan | M | Lincoln-Way East | 5:18.94 | 2 (6) | |
57 | Ben Bluemond | M | Geneva | 5:23.53 | 2 (7) | |
58 | Mitchel Dutton | M | Geneva | 5:23.59 | 2 (8) | |
59 | Tim Conheady | M | Bishop Kearney High School | 5:25.54 | 2 (9) | |
60 | Seth Nosek | M | Kaneland | 5:34.20 | 2 (10) | |
61 | Rutger Stache | M | Chicago IL | 5:36.29 | 2 (11) | |
62 | Dave Macknick | M | Chicago IL | 5:53.76 | 2 (12) | |
63 | William Archer | M | St. Benedict | 5:55.60 | 1 (1) | |
64 | Markus Perez | M | Saint Ignatius | 6:04.32 | 2 (13) | |
65 | Logan Pecht | M | Saint Ignatius | 6:07.79 | 2 (14) | |
66 | Grayden Rill | M | Unattached | 6:18.58 | 1 (2) | |
67 | Lewis Simmons | M | Country Club Hills | 6:18.70 | 1 (3) | |
68 | Leo Fontane | M | Deerfield IL | 6:19.94 | 1 (4) | |
69 | Mei Lynn Rill | F | Unattached | 6:22.96 | 1 (5) | |
70 | Connor Fitzpatrick | M | St. Francis | 6:29.17 | 1 (6) | |
71 | Scott Dutton | M | Geneva | 6:29.40 | 1 (7) | |
72 | Jimmy Darrow | M | Fenwick | 6:31.63 | 1 (8) | |
73 | August Santoro | M | Stone | 6:43.36 | 1 (9) | |
74 | Mario Castrejon | M | Chicago IL | 6:56.11 | 1 (10) | |
75 | Seamus Moore | M | Stone | 7:06.61 | 1 (11) | |
76 | Oliver Greco | M | Stone | 7:53.13 | 1 (12) | |
77 | Julie O'Malley | F | Chicago IL | 8:21.62 | 1 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Adamovicz | M | Saline MI | 4:27.38 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Alex Ortiz | M | Northside | 4:28.04 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Daniel Klysh | M | York | 4:28.08 | 5 (3) | |
4 | Evan Eckels | M | Palatine | 4:28.81 | 5 (4) | |
5 | Ethan Prior | M | Plainfield North | 4:28.92 | 5 (5) | |
6 | Michael Trost | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:29.34 | 5 (6) | |
7 | Jack Sagan | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:29.37 | 5 (7) | |
8 | Joe Amoruso | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:29.52 | 4 (1) | |
9 | Joseph Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:29.76 | 5 (8) | |
10 | Alex Johnson | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:30.27 | 5 (9) | |
11 | Charlie Nevins | M | Whitney Young | 4:30.60 | 5 (10) | |
12 | Omar Paramo | M | Plainfield North | 4:32.03 | 5 (11) | |
13 | Nate Izewski | M | Palatine | 4:32.64 | 4 (2) | |
14 | Ian Bacon | M | Jones | 4:33.34 | 5 (12) | |
15 | Tommy McHugh | M | North Shore | 4:35.21 | 5 (13) | |
16 | Patrick Kane | M | Lyons Township | 4:36.14 | 4 (3) | |
17 | Connor Riss | M | Grayslake North | 4:36.53 | 5 (14) | |
18 | Brett Haffner | M | Hinsdale South | 4:36.97 | 5 (15) | |
19 | James Mangan | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:37.74 | 4 (4) | |
20 | John Walls | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:37.76 | 4 (5) | |
21 | Max Sauers | M | Libertyville | 4:37.78 | 4 (6) | |
22 | Cole Overbey | M | McHenry | 4:38.78 | 5 (16) | |
23 | Alex Wondaal | M | Illiana Christian | 4:39.26 | 5 (17) | |
24 | Jeremy Brown | M | Jones | 4:40.12 | 5 (18) | |
25 | Art Oshinson | M | Palatine | 4:40.80 | 4 (7) | |
26 | Jorge Corona | M | Palatine | 4:40.89 | 4 (8) | |
27 | Jack Anderson | M | Plainfield North | 4:42.36 | 4 (9) | |
28 | Tom Novy | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:42.84 | 4 (10) | |
29 | Keegan Bennett | M | Marmion Academy | 4:42.99 | 4 (11) | |
30 | Eric Hofmann | M | Homewood IL | 4:43.56 | 4 (12) | |
31 | Matt Jung | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:44.52 | 4 (13) | |
32 | Sean Galle | M | Marmion Academy | 4:46.06 | 4 (14) | |
33 | Jacob Yosowitz | M | Northside | 4:46.61 | 3 (1) | |
34 | Jake West | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:46.70 | 3 (2) | |
35 | Quinton Quagliano | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:47.36 | 3 (3) | |
36 | John Rittereiser | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:47.57 | 3 (4) | |
37 | Connor Brennan | M | Grayslake North | 4:49.96 | 3 (5) | |
38 | Eddie Slack | M | Marist | 4:50.12 | 4 (15) | |
39 | Justice Carter | M | Urbana | 4:50.41 | 4 (16) | |
40 | AJ Pulido | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:51.09 | 3 (6) | |
41 | Brian Lennon | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:51.66 | 3 (7) | |
42 | Jared Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:51.73 | 3 (8) | |
43 | Mick Magee | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:52.41 | 3 (9) | |
44 | Brian Maty | M | Shepard | 4:52.48 | 4 (17) | |
45 | Angel Alarcon | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:53.48 | 2 (1) | |
46 | Jake Schultze | M | Grayslake North | 4:53.62 | 3 (10) | |
47 | Andrew Conlon | M | North Shore | 4:54.61 | 3 (11) | |
48 | Cam Detweiller | M | Grayslake North | 4:57.59 | 3 (12) | |
49 | Christian Surtz | M | Batavia IL | 4:58.59 | 3 (13) | |
50 | David Keen | M | Riverside Brookfield | 5:01.86 | 3 (14) | |
51 | Jeremiah Wilson | M | St. Charles East | 5:01.97 | 3 (15) | |
52 | Ryan Walczak | M | Plainfield North High School | 5:03.50 | 2 (2) | |
53 | Jacob Henry | M | Plainfield North High School | 5:07.04 | 2 (3) | |
54 | Jordaan Boxer | M | Grayslake North | 5:07.32 | 2 (4) | |
55 | Jeet Patel | M | Bartlett | 5:17.45 | 2 (5) | |
56 | John Donovan | M | Lincoln-Way East | 5:17.67 | 2 (6) | |
57 | Ben Bluemond | M | Geneva | 5:21.89 | 2 (7) | |
58 | Mitchel Dutton | M | Geneva | 5:21.95 | 2 (8) | |
59 | Tim Conheady | M | Bishop Kearney High School | 5:23.76 | 2 (9) | |
60 | Seth Nosek | M | Kaneland | 5:32.06 | 2 (10) | |
61 | Rutger Stache | M | Chicago IL | 5:34.45 | 2 (11) | |
62 | Dave Macknick | M | Chicago IL | 5:51.70 | 2 (12) | |
63 | William Archer | M | St. Benedict | 5:53.69 | 1 (1) | |
64 | Markus Perez | M | Saint Ignatius | 6:01.78 | 2 (13) | |
65 | Logan Pecht | M | Saint Ignatius | 6:05.44 | 2 (14) | |
66 | Grayden Rill | M | Unattached | 6:16.72 | 1 (2) | |
67 | Lewis Simmons | M | Country Club Hills | 6:17.17 | 1 (3) | |
68 | Leo Fontane | M | Deerfield IL | 6:17.69 | 1 (4) | |
69 | Mei Lynn Rill | F | Unattached | 6:20.46 | 1 (5) | |
70 | Connor Fitzpatrick | M | St. Francis | 6:27.26 | 1 (6) | |
71 | Scott Dutton | M | Geneva | 6:27.29 | 1 (7) | |
72 | Jimmy Darrow | M | Fenwick | 6:29.36 | 1 (8) | |
73 | August Santoro | M | Stone | 6:41.84 | 1 (9) | |
74 | Mario Castrejon | M | Chicago IL | 6:54.05 | 1 (10) | |
75 | Seamus Moore | M | Stone | 7:04.17 | 1 (11) | |
76 | Oliver Greco | M | Stone | 7:50.71 | 1 (12) | |
77 | Julie O'Malley | F | Chicago IL | 8:18.81 | 1 (13) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Gender | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bryan Adamovicz | M | Saline MI | 4:10.86 | 5 (1) | |
2 | Alex Ortiz | M | Northside | 4:12.43 | 5 (2) | |
3 | Ethan Prior | M | Plainfield North | 4:12.87 | 5 (3) | |
4 | Alex Johnson | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:13.08 | 5 (4) | |
5 | Jack Sagan | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:13.25 | 5 (5) | |
6 | Daniel Klysh | M | York | 4:13.76 | 5 (6) | |
7 | Ian Bacon | M | Jones | 4:13.96 | 5 (7) | |
8 | Charlie Nevins | M | Whitney Young | 4:14.14 | 5 (8) | |
9 | Joe Amoruso | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:14.29 | 4 (1) | |
10 | Evan Eckels | M | Palatine | 4:14.36 | 5 (9) | |
11 | Michael Trost | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:14.44 | 5 (10) | |
12 | Joseph Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:15.59 | 5 (11) | |
13 | Nate Izewski | M | Palatine | 4:15.88 | 4 (2) | |
14 | Omar Paramo | M | Plainfield North | 4:16.29 | 5 (12) | |
15 | Brett Haffner | M | Hinsdale South | 4:17.55 | 5 (13) | |
16 | Patrick Kane | M | Lyons Township | 4:17.69 | 4 (3) | |
17 | Tommy McHugh | M | North Shore | 4:18.65 | 5 (14) | |
18 | Connor Riss | M | Grayslake North | 4:19.28 | 5 (15) | |
19 | Jeremy Brown | M | Jones | 4:21.34 | 5 (16) | |
20 | Max Sauers | M | Libertyville | 4:21.48 | 4 (4) | |
21 | Jorge Corona | M | Palatine | 4:21.60 | 4 (5) | |
22 | Alex Wondaal | M | Illiana Christian | 4:22.89 | 5 (17) | |
23 | Cole Overbey | M | McHenry | 4:23.28 | 5 (18) | |
24 | James Mangan | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:23.73 | 4 (6) | |
25 | John Walls | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:23.96 | 4 (7) | |
26 | Art Oshinson | M | Palatine | 4:24.52 | 4 (8) | |
27 | Tom Novy | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:25.78 | 4 (9) | |
28 | Jack Anderson | M | Plainfield North | 4:26.25 | 4 (10) | |
29 | Keegan Bennett | M | Marmion Academy | 4:26.54 | 4 (11) | |
30 | Eric Hofmann | M | Homewood IL | 4:26.60 | 4 (12) | |
31 | Matt Jung | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:27.74 | 4 (13) | |
32 | Justice Carter | M | Urbana | 4:28.85 | 4 (14) | |
33 | John Rittereiser | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:29.60 | 3 (1) | |
34 | Jake West | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:29.90 | 3 (2) | |
35 | Jacob Yosowitz | M | Northside | 4:30.07 | 3 (3) | |
36 | Brian Maty | M | Shepard | 4:32.07 | 4 (15) | |
37 | Quinton Quagliano | M | Neuqua Valley | 4:32.13 | 3 (4) | |
38 | David Keen | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:32.43 | 3 (5) | |
39 | Jared Wermes | M | Fenwick | 4:33.26 | 3 (6) | |
40 | AJ Pulido | M | Lincoln-Way East | 4:33.44 | 3 (7) | |
41 | Brian Lennon | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:34.04 | 3 (8) | |
42 | Andrew Conlon | M | North Shore | 4:34.35 | 3 (9) | |
43 | Eddie Slack | M | Marist | 4:34.66 | 4 (16) | |
44 | Mick Magee | M | Saint Ignatius | 4:35.20 | 3 (10) | |
45 | Jake Schultze | M | Grayslake North | 4:37.39 | 3 (11) | |
46 | Angel Alarcon | M | Riverside Brookfield | 4:38.52 | 2 (1) | |
47 | Christian Surtz | M | Batavia IL | 4:39.07 | 3 (12) | |
48 | Cam Detweiller | M | Grayslake North | 4:39.15 | 3 (13) | |
49 | Connor Brennan | M | Grayslake North | 4:44.73 | 3 (14) | |
50 | Jeremiah Wilson | M | St. Charles East | 4:45.21 | 3 (15) | |
51 | Ryan Walczak | M | Plainfield North High School | 4:46.67 | 2 (2) | |
52 | Jordaan Boxer | M | Grayslake North | 4:49.31 | 2 (3) | |
53 | Jacob Henry | M | Plainfield North High School | 4:50.02 | 2 (4) | |
54 | Rutger Stache | M | Chicago IL | 4:58.98 | 2 (5) | |
55 | John Donovan | M | Lincoln-Way East | 5:00.83 | 2 (6) | |
56 | Ben Bluemond | M | Geneva | 5:03.37 | 2 (7) | |
57 | Mitchel Dutton | M | Geneva | 5:03.52 | 2 (8) | |
58 | Tim Conheady | M | Bishop Kearney High School | 5:04.97 | 2 (9) | |
59 | Seth Nosek | M | Kaneland | 5:12.14 | 2 (10) | |
60 | Jeet Patel | M | Bartlett | 5:15.37 | 2 (11) | |
61 | Dave Macknick | M | Chicago IL | 5:31.03 | 2 (12) | |
62 | William Archer | M | St. Benedict | 5:33.70 | 1 (1) | |
63 | Markus Perez | M | Saint Ignatius | 5:40.18 | 2 (13) | |
64 | Logan Pecht | M | Saint Ignatius | 5:42.66 | 2 (14) | |
65 | Leo Fontane | M | Deerfield IL | 5:56.54 | 1 (2) | |
66 | Grayden Rill | M | Unattached | 5:56.63 | 1 (3) | |
67 | Lewis Simmons | M | Country Club Hills | 5:56.84 | 1 (4) | |
68 | Mei Lynn Rill | F | Unattached | 5:58.02 | 1 (5) | |
69 | Connor Fitzpatrick | M | St. Francis | 6:02.45 | 1 (6) | |
70 | Scott Dutton | M | Geneva | 6:04.02 | 1 (7) | |
71 | Jimmy Darrow | M | Fenwick | 6:04.43 | 1 (8) | |
72 | August Santoro | M | Stone | 6:24.67 | 1 (9) | |
73 | Mario Castrejon | M | Chicago IL | 6:30.25 | 1 (10) | |
74 | Seamus Moore | M | Stone | 6:42.06 | 1 (11) | |
75 | Oliver Greco | M | Stone | 7:21.41 | 1 (12) | |
76 | Julie O'Malley | F | Chicago IL | 7:49.34 | 1 (13) | |
Sean Galle | M | Marmion Academy | DNF | |||
Jeremy Stajkowski | M | Lincoln-Way East | DNF |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
Joe Parks | Palatine | 4:23.76 | ||
Ronald Hedman | York | 4:25.60 | ||
Jeremy Ruston | Bartlett | 4:29.83 | ||
Joseph Lerner | Shepard | 4:41.43 | ||
Steven Bugarin | Saint Ignatius | 4:43.94 | ||
Zach Boehmke | Urbana | 4:48.75 | ||
Roger Pinon | St. Benedict | 4:50.37 | ||
Matthew Zaluckyj | Grayslake North | 4:59.98 | ||
Daniel Morgan | Kaneland | 5:01.56 | ||
Peter Raak | Geneva | 5:02.12 | ||
Jimmy Walker | Kaneland | 5:14.71 | ||
Kieran Tobin | Saint Ignatius | 5:15.81 | ||
Chris Koutavas | U-High (Chicago) | 5:17.00 | ||
Mike Moreau | Chicago IL | 5:18.87 | ||
Shawn Lucas | UIC | 5:25.18 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Joe Parks | Palatine | 4:22.04 | |
2 | Ronald Hedman | York | 4:23.38 | |
3 | Jeremy Ruston | Bartlett | 4:28.05 | |
4 | Joseph Lerner | Shepard | 4:39.63 | |
5 | Steven Bugarin | Saint Ignatius | 4:41.78 | |
6 | Zach Boehmke | Urbana | 4:47.19 | |
7 | Roger Pinon | St. Benedict | 4:48.66 | |
8 | Matthew Zaluckyj | Grayslake North | 4:58.36 | |
9 | Daniel Morgan | Kaneland | 4:59.47 | |
10 | Peter Raak | Geneva | 5:00.28 | |
11 | Jimmy Walker | Kaneland | 5:12.94 | |
12 | Kieran Tobin | Saint Ignatius | 5:13.86 | |
13 | Chris Koutavas | U-High (Chicago) | 5:15.06 | |
14 | Mike Moreau | Chicago IL | 5:16.83 | |
15 | Shawn Lucas | UIC | 5:22.58 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ronald Hedman | York | 4:05.36 | |
2 | Joe Parks | Palatine | 4:05.67 | |
3 | Jeremy Ruston | Bartlett | 4:11.26 | |
4 | Joseph Lerner | Shepard | 4:24.44 | |
5 | Steven Bugarin | Saint Ignatius | 4:24.99 | |
6 | Zach Boehmke | Urbana | 4:32.06 | |
7 | Roger Pinon | St. Benedict | 4:32.38 | |
8 | Daniel Morgan | Kaneland | 4:41.82 | |
9 | Matthew Zaluckyj | Grayslake North | 4:42.15 | |
10 | Peter Raak | Geneva | 4:43.39 | |
11 | Kieran Tobin | Saint Ignatius | 4:55.00 | |
12 | Chris Koutavas | U-High (Chicago) | 4:55.06 | |
13 | Jimmy Walker | Kaneland | 4:55.38 | |
14 | Mike Moreau | Chicago IL | 4:57.09 | |
15 | Shawn Lucas | UIC | 5:00.94 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Grammas | Niles IL | 5:25.91 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Megan Sporny | Herget Middle School | 5:36.21 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Kennedy Calcagno | Visitation Elmhurst | 5:37.24 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Julia Wolke | Christian Liberty Academy | 5:40.16 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Allison Skarda | Pewaukee WI | 5:40.60 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Olivia Kunio | Accelerators | 5:40.72 | 2 (6) | |
7 | River Curry | Windycity Hammers | 5:48.58 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Ellie Roy | Winston Campus | 6:01.62 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Jill Mackie | Queen of All Saints | 6:03.24 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Lauren Walczak | Heritage Grove Plainfield | 6:05.50 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Chiara Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 6:05.67 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Caroline Darrow | Clarendon Hills Notre Dame | 6:15.57 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Madeline Majewski | Queen of All Saints | 6:15.92 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Caroline Nosek | Accelerators | 6:16.10 | 2 (10) | |
15 | Angela Staples | Sundling | 6:45.75 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Melanie Santiago | Holy Trinity | 6:47.79 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Elizabeth Cherf | Frances Xavier Warde | 7:06.57 | 1 (7) | |
18 | Mia Kunio | Accelerators | 7:06.88 | 1 (8) | |
19 | Kaitlin Ma | Sundling | 7:26.12 | 1 (9) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Grammas | Niles IL | 5:24.19 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Megan Sporny | Herget Middle School | 5:34.37 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Kennedy Calcagno | Visitation Elmhurst | 5:35.04 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Julia Wolke | Christian Liberty Academy | 5:38.53 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Allison Skarda | Pewaukee WI | 5:38.56 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Olivia Kunio | Accelerators | 5:38.79 | 2 (6) | |
7 | River Curry | Windycity Hammers | 5:46.40 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Ellie Roy | Winston Campus | 5:59.51 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Jill Mackie | Queen of All Saints | 6:01.61 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Lauren Walczak | Heritage Grove Plainfield | 6:03.37 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Chiara Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 6:03.74 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Caroline Darrow | Clarendon Hills Notre Dame | 6:13.20 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Madeline Majewski | Queen of All Saints | 6:13.95 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Caroline Nosek | Accelerators | 6:14.14 | 2 (10) | |
15 | Angela Staples | Sundling | 6:43.39 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Melanie Santiago | Holy Trinity | 6:45.11 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Elizabeth Cherf | Frances Xavier Warde | 7:04.66 | 1 (7) | |
18 | Mia Kunio | Accelerators | 7:04.76 | 1 (8) | |
19 | Kaitlin Ma | Sundling | 7:23.04 | 1 (9) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ellie Grammas | Niles IL | 5:06.58 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Kennedy Calcagno | Visitation Elmhurst | 5:13.35 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Megan Sporny | Herget Middle School | 5:14.32 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Allison Skarda | Pewaukee WI | 5:17.03 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Julia Wolke | Christian Liberty Academy | 5:22.19 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Olivia Kunio | Accelerators | 5:22.34 | 2 (6) | |
7 | River Curry | Windycity Hammers | 5:24.65 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Ellie Roy | Winston Campus | 5:37.34 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Lauren Walczak | Heritage Grove Plainfield | 5:41.92 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Chiara Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 5:44.01 | 1 (1) | |
11 | Jill Mackie | Queen of All Saints | 5:44.81 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Madeline Majewski | Queen of All Saints | 5:52.36 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Caroline Darrow | Clarendon Hills Notre Dame | 5:53.35 | 1 (4) | |
14 | Caroline Nosek | Accelerators | 5:56.14 | 2 (10) | |
15 | Melanie Santiago | Holy Trinity | 6:24.00 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Angela Staples | Sundling | 6:24.37 | 1 (6) | |
17 | Elizabeth Cherf | Frances Xavier Warde | 6:44.34 | 1 (7) | |
18 | Mia Kunio | Accelerators | 6:44.67 | 1 (8) | |
19 | Kaitlin Ma | Sundling | 6:50.91 | 1 (9) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth Kunio | Accelerators | 4:54.25 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jonathon Archer | St. Benedict | 4:54.66 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Aaron Bustamante | Winston Campus | 4:55.06 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kyle McGovern | St. Benedict | 5:02.95 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Hayden Podlin | Crown Point IN | 5:03.99 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Micah Wilson | Accelerators | 5:04.82 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Sawyer Madell | St. Francis | 5:05.02 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Joe Schultz | Notre Dame | 5:07.57 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Max Morgan | Hartland WI | 5:08.20 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Kevin Hogan | St. John of the Cross | 5:16.84 | 2 (10) | |
11 | Alex Taylor | Latin | 5:19.53 | 2 (11) | |
12 | Michael Sommese | St. Josaphat | 5:20.36 | 1 (1) | |
13 | Riley Beasley | Sundling | 5:28.22 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Michael Domke | Notre Dame | 5:29.09 | 1 (3) | |
15 | Akili Parekh | Latin | 5:29.70 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Evan Nosek | Accelerators | 5:36.37 | 2 (13) | |
17 | Ben Gordon | Sundling | 5:37.02 | 1 (4) | |
18 | Max Adams | Sundling | 5:39.86 | 1 (5) | |
19 | Owen Augustine | Grace Lutheran River Forest | 5:40.80 | 2 (14) | |
20 | Nicholas Strayer | St. Francis | 5:41.00 | 1 (6) | |
21 | Connor Walls | St. Francis | 5:46.42 | 1 (7) | |
22 | Tyler Perry | Sundling | 5:48.94 | 1 (8) | |
23 | Naitik Patel | Sundling | 5:52.76 | 1 (9) | |
24 | Miguel Hernandez | Sundling | 5:53.23 | 1 (10) | |
25 | Kyle Doorhy | Notre Dame | 5:58.57 | 1 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Seth Kunio | Accelerators | 4:52.77 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Jonathon Archer | St. Benedict | 4:53.07 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Aaron Bustamante | Winston Campus | 4:53.34 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kyle McGovern | St. Benedict | 5:01.47 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Hayden Podlin | Crown Point IN | 5:02.28 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Micah Wilson | Accelerators | 5:03.24 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Sawyer Madell | St. Francis | 5:03.38 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Joe Schultz | Notre Dame | 5:05.77 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Max Morgan | Hartland WI | 5:06.32 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Kevin Hogan | St. John of the Cross | 5:15.33 | 2 (10) | |
11 | Alex Taylor | Latin | 5:17.57 | 2 (11) | |
12 | Michael Sommese | St. Josaphat | 5:18.71 | 1 (1) | |
13 | Riley Beasley | Sundling | 5:26.45 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Michael Domke | Notre Dame | 5:27.10 | 1 (3) | |
15 | Akili Parekh | Latin | 5:27.88 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Evan Nosek | Accelerators | 5:34.22 | 2 (13) | |
17 | Ben Gordon | Sundling | 5:35.12 | 1 (4) | |
18 | Max Adams | Sundling | 5:38.35 | 1 (5) | |
19 | Owen Augustine | Grace Lutheran River Forest | 5:39.02 | 2 (14) | |
20 | Nicholas Strayer | St. Francis | 5:39.22 | 1 (6) | |
21 | Connor Walls | St. Francis | 5:44.58 | 1 (7) | |
22 | Tyler Perry | Sundling | 5:47.19 | 1 (8) | |
23 | Naitik Patel | Sundling | 5:50.85 | 1 (9) | |
24 | Miguel Hernandez | Sundling | 5:51.40 | 1 (10) | |
25 | Kyle Doorhy | Notre Dame | 5:56.45 | 1 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jonathon Archer | St. Benedict | 4:38.06 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Aaron Bustamante | Winston Campus | 4:38.14 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Seth Kunio | Accelerators | 4:38.78 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Kyle McGovern | St. Benedict | 4:45.89 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Micah Wilson | Accelerators | 4:46.01 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Sawyer Madell | St. Francis | 4:46.59 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Hayden Podlin | Crown Point IN | 4:46.70 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Max Morgan | Hartland WI | 4:47.97 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Joe Schultz | Notre Dame | 4:48.15 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Alex Taylor | Latin | 4:58.41 | 2 (10) | |
11 | Kevin Hogan | St. John of the Cross | 4:58.58 | 2 (11) | |
12 | Michael Sommese | St. Josaphat | 5:01.71 | 1 (1) | |
13 | Riley Beasley | Sundling | 5:08.85 | 1 (2) | |
14 | Michael Domke | Notre Dame | 5:09.09 | 1 (3) | |
15 | Akili Parekh | Latin | 5:09.83 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Ben Gordon | Sundling | 5:14.42 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Evan Nosek | Accelerators | 5:14.64 | 2 (13) | |
18 | Owen Augustine | Grace Lutheran River Forest | 5:18.95 | 2 (14) | |
19 | Max Adams | Sundling | 5:20.72 | 1 (5) | |
20 | Nicholas Strayer | St. Francis | 5:21.49 | 1 (6) | |
21 | Connor Walls | St. Francis | 5:24.74 | 1 (7) | |
22 | Tyler Perry | Sundling | 5:28.95 | 1 (8) | |
23 | Naitik Patel | Sundling | 5:32.11 | 1 (9) | |
24 | Miguel Hernandez | Sundling | 5:32.68 | 1 (10) | |
25 | Kyle Doorhy | Notre Dame | 5:37.00 | 1 (11) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Kluckhohn | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:31.85 | |
2 | Daniel Occhipinti | Kaneland | 4:32.24 | |
3 | Thomas Leonard | Marist | 4:39.93 | |
4 | Jason Hoffman | Minooka | 4:41.29 | |
5 | Valdis Slokenbergs | Geneva | 4:41.40 | |
6 | Jacob Flynn | Saint Ignatius | 4:41.58 | |
7 | Brandt Badeau | Grayslake North | 5:00.96 | |
8 | Jared Peaslee | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:01.21 | |
9 | Ethan Seng | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:02.25 | |
10 | Tony Delira | Alcott | 5:17.16 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Kluckhohn | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:30.35 | |
2 | Daniel Occhipinti | Kaneland | 4:30.51 | |
3 | Thomas Leonard | Marist | 4:38.46 | |
4 | Jason Hoffman | Minooka | 4:39.39 | |
5 | Valdis Slokenbergs | Geneva | 4:39.76 | |
6 | Jacob Flynn | Saint Ignatius | 4:39.84 | |
7 | Brandt Badeau | Grayslake North | 4:59.50 | |
8 | Jared Peaslee | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:59.67 | |
9 | Ethan Seng | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:00.56 | |
10 | Tony Delira | Alcott | 5:15.34 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Jacob Kluckhohn | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:14.77 | |
2 | Daniel Occhipinti | Kaneland | 4:15.00 | |
3 | Jason Hoffman | Minooka | 4:22.01 | |
4 | Thomas Leonard | Marist | 4:23.26 | |
5 | Valdis Slokenbergs | Geneva | 4:23.40 | |
6 | Jacob Flynn | Saint Ignatius | 4:23.66 | |
7 | Brandt Badeau | Grayslake North | 4:44.28 | |
8 | Jared Peaslee | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:44.94 | |
9 | Ethan Seng | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:45.29 | |
10 | Tony Delira | Alcott | 4:56.60 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace McCabe | Hinsdale Central | 4:57.39 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Marianne Mihas | Latin | 5:03.85 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Sophia McDonnell | Geneva | 5:04.31 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Emma Milburn | Lake Forest | 5:04.57 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Lianna Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 5:04.89 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Allison McGrath | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:08.19 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Kayla Byrne | Hinsdale Central | 5:13.60 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Kelli Callahan | Shepard | 5:13.66 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Lainey McKinley | Loyola Academy | 5:15.62 | 2 (8) | |
10 | Kate Jortberg | Glenbrook South | 5:16.12 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Laura Katunas | Latin | 5:20.70 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Maryclare Leonard | Marist | 5:21.89 | 2 (10) | |
13 | Ava Parekh | Latin | 5:22.05 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Emily Plodzeen | Loyola Academy | 5:22.38 | 2 (11) | |
15 | Andrine Larsen | Geneva | 5:23.14 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Libby Cultra | Urbana | 5:24.91 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Mackenzie Goldring | Lewistown | 5:26.05 | 1 (5) | |
18 | Emily Noone | Glenbrook South | 5:31.15 | 1 (6) | |
19 | Jill Borza | Marist | 5:33.02 | 1 (7) | |
20 | Annie Foley | Loyola Academy | 5:33.18 | 1 (8) | |
21 | Clare Hardiman | Latin | 5:33.91 | 1 (9) | |
22 | Paige Hosbein | Latin | 5:42.01 | 1 (10) | |
23 | Erin Goldman | Northside | 5:45.74 | 1 (11) | |
24 | Megan Ronzone | Rosary | 5:49.01 | 1 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace McCabe | Hinsdale Central | 4:55.78 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Marianne Mihas | Latin | 5:02.16 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Sophia McDonnell | Geneva | 5:02.53 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Emma Milburn | Lake Forest | 5:02.86 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Lianna Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 5:03.32 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Allison McGrath | Wheaton Warrenville South | 5:06.45 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Kayla Byrne | Hinsdale Central | 5:11.98 | 1 (1) | |
8 | Kelli Callahan | Shepard | 5:12.05 | 2 (7) | |
9 | Lainey McKinley | Loyola Academy | 5:13.51 | 2 (8) | |
10 | Kate Jortberg | Glenbrook South | 5:14.35 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Laura Katunas | Latin | 5:18.83 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Maryclare Leonard | Marist | 5:20.11 | 2 (10) | |
13 | Ava Parekh | Latin | 5:20.38 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Emily Plodzeen | Loyola Academy | 5:20.62 | 2 (11) | |
15 | Andrine Larsen | Geneva | 5:21.37 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Libby Cultra | Urbana | 5:22.77 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Mackenzie Goldring | Lewistown | 5:23.84 | 1 (5) | |
18 | Emily Noone | Glenbrook South | 5:29.52 | 1 (6) | |
19 | Jill Borza | Marist | 5:30.85 | 1 (7) | |
20 | Annie Foley | Loyola Academy | 5:30.98 | 1 (8) | |
21 | Clare Hardiman | Latin | 5:31.89 | 1 (9) | |
22 | Paige Hosbein | Latin | 5:39.89 | 1 (10) | |
23 | Erin Goldman | Northside | 5:43.85 | 1 (11) | |
24 | Megan Ronzone | Rosary | 5:46.58 | 1 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grace McCabe | Hinsdale Central | 4:39.52 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Marianne Mihas | Latin | 4:44.95 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Sophia McDonnell | Geneva | 4:45.71 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Emma Milburn | Lake Forest | 4:45.80 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Lianna Surtz | Holy Cross Batavia | 4:46.84 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Allison McGrath | Wheaton Warrenville South | 4:47.89 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Lainey McKinley | Loyola Academy | 4:54.23 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Kelli Callahan | Shepard | 4:54.62 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Kayla Byrne | Hinsdale Central | 4:54.90 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Kate Jortberg | Glenbrook South | 4:55.57 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Laura Katunas | Latin | 4:58.26 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Maryclare Leonard | Marist | 5:01.33 | 2 (10) | |
13 | Libby Cultra | Urbana | 5:01.73 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Mackenzie Goldring | Lewistown | 5:02.47 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Ava Parekh | Latin | 5:02.76 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Emily Plodzeen | Loyola Academy | 5:02.83 | 2 (11) | |
17 | Andrine Larsen | Geneva | 5:03.01 | 2 (12) | |
18 | Jill Borza | Marist | 5:10.14 | 1 (6) | |
19 | Annie Foley | Loyola Academy | 5:10.16 | 1 (7) | |
20 | Clare Hardiman | Latin | 5:12.02 | 1 (8) | |
21 | Emily Noone | Glenbrook South | 5:12.21 | 1 (9) | |
22 | Paige Hosbein | Latin | 5:18.65 | 1 (10) | |
23 | Erin Goldman | Northside | 5:22.56 | 1 (11) | |
24 | Megan Ronzone | Rosary | 5:23.05 | 1 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kern Jr. | York | 4:13.20 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Danny Kilrea | Lyons Township | 4:14.27 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tyler Dau | Geneva | 4:15.25 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Noah Healy | Lincoln-Way East | 4:17.95 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Jack Becker | Crystal Lake South | 4:19.16 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Matthew Richtman | Kaneland | 4:19.38 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Jack Darrow | Fenwick | 4:19.60 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Alex Tam | Libertyville | 4:20.03 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Tommy Brady | Maine South | 4:20.18 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Samuel Rivera | Whitney Young | 4:20.25 | 1 (2) | |
11 | Austin Ohm | Illiana Christian | 4:21.22 | 1 (3) | |
12 | Martin Skukas | Sandburg | 4:21.39 | 2 (9) | |
13 | Vince Zona | Lyons Township | 4:22.03 | 2 (10) | |
14 | Tyler Bombacino | Neuqua Valley | 4:24.00 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Ryan Birkmeier | Downers Grove North | 4:24.02 | 2 (11) | |
16 | Dan Palmer | Lyons Township | 4:24.16 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Jeremy Adams | Jones | 4:24.77 | 1 (6) | |
18 | Adam Kennedy | Batavia | 4:24.96 | 1 (7) | |
19 | Sean MacGregor | York | 4:25.13 | 1 (8) | |
20 | Alec Danner | Downers Grove North | 4:25.27 | 2 (12) | |
21 | Mateo Nunez | Riverside Brookfield | 4:25.93 | 2 (13) | |
22 | Arthur Santoro | Jones | 4:26.00 | 1 (9) | |
23 | Riley Marks | DeKalb | 4:26.48 | 1 (10) | |
24 | Jacob Hansen | Hampton IA | 4:28.37 | 1 (11) | |
25 | Charles Harders | Lyons Township | 4:28.80 | 2 (14) | |
26 | Ethan Kern | York | 4:28.99 | 1 (12) | |
27 | Michael Ronzone | Marmion Academy | 4:29.50 | 2 (15) | |
28 | Thomas Shilgalis | Naperville Central | 4:29.55 | 2 (16) | |
29 | Jackson Bode | York | 4:30.51 | 2 (17) | |
30 | Scott Platek | Lincoln-Way East | 4:30.73 | 1 (13) | |
31 | Dakota Getty | Neuqua Valley | 4:32.06 | 1 (14) | |
32 | Shane Knanishu | Batavia | 4:33.03 | 1 (15) | |
33 | Wes York | Waubonsie Valley | 4:36.63 | 1 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kern Jr. | York | 4:11.67 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Danny Kilrea | Lyons Township | 4:12.81 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tyler Dau | Geneva | 4:13.63 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Noah Healy | Lincoln-Way East | 4:15.91 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Jack Becker | Crystal Lake South | 4:17.50 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Matthew Richtman | Kaneland | 4:17.92 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Jack Darrow | Fenwick | 4:18.00 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Alex Tam | Libertyville | 4:18.40 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Tommy Brady | Maine South | 4:18.71 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Samuel Rivera | Whitney Young | 4:18.92 | 1 (2) | |
11 | Martin Skukas | Sandburg | 4:19.54 | 2 (9) | |
12 | Vince Zona | Lyons Township | 4:19.71 | 2 (10) | |
13 | Austin Ohm | Illiana Christian | 4:19.76 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Ryan Birkmeier | Downers Grove North | 4:22.20 | 2 (11) | |
15 | Tyler Bombacino | Neuqua Valley | 4:22.40 | 1 (4) | |
16 | Dan Palmer | Lyons Township | 4:22.41 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Jeremy Adams | Jones | 4:23.10 | 1 (6) | |
18 | Adam Kennedy | Batavia | 4:23.29 | 1 (7) | |
19 | Alec Danner | Downers Grove North | 4:23.39 | 2 (12) | |
20 | Sean MacGregor | York | 4:23.62 | 1 (8) | |
21 | Mateo Nunez | Riverside Brookfield | 4:23.88 | 2 (13) | |
22 | Arthur Santoro | Jones | 4:24.34 | 1 (9) | |
23 | Riley Marks | DeKalb | 4:24.94 | 1 (10) | |
24 | Jacob Hansen | Hampton IA | 4:26.67 | 1 (11) | |
25 | Charles Harders | Lyons Township | 4:27.11 | 2 (14) | |
26 | Ethan Kern | York | 4:27.34 | 1 (12) | |
27 | Michael Ronzone | Marmion Academy | 4:27.79 | 2 (15) | |
28 | Thomas Shilgalis | Naperville Central | 4:27.94 | 2 (16) | |
29 | Jackson Bode | York | 4:28.70 | 2 (17) | |
30 | Scott Platek | Lincoln-Way East | 4:29.10 | 1 (13) | |
31 | Dakota Getty | Neuqua Valley | 4:30.33 | 1 (14) | |
32 | Shane Knanishu | Batavia | 4:31.16 | 1 (15) | |
33 | Wes York | Waubonsie Valley | 4:34.80 | 1 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Charlie Kern Jr. | York | 3:56.55 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Danny Kilrea | Lyons Township | 3:58.01 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Tyler Dau | Geneva | 3:58.24 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Noah Healy | Lincoln-Way East | 4:00.71 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Vince Zona | Lyons Township | 4:00.99 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Jack Becker | Crystal Lake South | 4:01.45 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Jack Darrow | Fenwick | 4:01.92 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Alex Tam | Libertyville | 4:02.56 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Martin Skukas | Sandburg | 4:02.57 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Matthew Richtman | Kaneland | 4:03.06 | 2 (10) | |
11 | Tommy Brady | Maine South | 4:03.61 | 1 (1) | |
12 | Samuel Rivera | Whitney Young | 4:04.86 | 1 (2) | |
13 | Ryan Birkmeier | Downers Grove North | 4:05.06 | 2 (11) | |
14 | Austin Ohm | Illiana Christian | 4:05.35 | 1 (3) | |
15 | Alec Danner | Downers Grove North | 4:06.06 | 2 (12) | |
16 | Jeremy Adams | Jones | 4:06.17 | 1 (4) | |
17 | Tyler Bombacino | Neuqua Valley | 4:06.26 | 1 (5) | |
18 | Mateo Nunez | Riverside Brookfield | 4:06.43 | 2 (13) | |
19 | Dan Palmer | Lyons Township | 4:06.76 | 1 (6) | |
20 | Adam Kennedy | Batavia | 4:07.16 | 1 (7) | |
21 | Arthur Santoro | Jones | 4:07.32 | 1 (8) | |
22 | Sean MacGregor | York | 4:08.09 | 1 (9) | |
23 | Riley Marks | DeKalb | 4:09.13 | 1 (10) | |
24 | Michael Ronzone | Marmion Academy | 4:09.76 | 2 (14) | |
25 | Charles Harders | Lyons Township | 4:10.26 | 2 (15) | |
26 | Ethan Kern | York | 4:10.56 | 1 (11) | |
27 | Jacob Hansen | Hampton IA | 4:10.90 | 1 (12) | |
28 | Jackson Bode | York | 4:11.35 | 2 (16) | |
29 | Thomas Shilgalis | Naperville Central | 4:11.99 | 2 (17) | |
30 | Scott Platek | Lincoln-Way East | 4:12.70 | 1 (13) | |
31 | Shane Knanishu | Batavia | 4:14.16 | 1 (14) | |
32 | Dakota Getty | Neuqua Valley | 4:14.30 | 1 (15) | |
33 | Wes York | Waubonsie Valley | 4:16.71 | 1 (16) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Unattached | 4:46.54 | |
2 | Mackenzie Callahan | Unattached | 4:58.27 | |
3 | Daly Galloway | Unattached | 5:00.90 | |
4 | Janna Mitsos | New Balance Chicago | 5:01.43 | |
5 | Ericka Hibser | Unattached | 5:07.27 | |
6 | Reilly Revord | Unattached | 5:16.87 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Unattached | 4:44.92 | |
2 | Mackenzie Callahan | Unattached | 4:56.36 | |
3 | Daly Galloway | Unattached | 4:59.21 | |
4 | Janna Mitsos | New Balance Chicago | 4:59.74 | |
5 | Ericka Hibser | Unattached | 5:05.35 | |
6 | Reilly Revord | Unattached | 5:14.93 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Katelynne Hart | Unattached | 4:27.50 | |
2 | Mackenzie Callahan | Unattached | 4:37.66 | |
3 | Daly Galloway | Unattached | 4:41.74 | |
4 | Janna Mitsos | New Balance Chicago | 4:41.96 | |
5 | Ericka Hibser | Unattached | 4:45.76 | |
6 | Reilly Revord | Unattached | 4:54.32 |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soren Knudsen | Unattached | 4:05.58 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Luke Brahm | Unattached | 4:06.79 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Alejandro Garcia | Forever Run Elite | 4:07.00 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Caleb Gatchell | Train TC | 4:08.07 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Alex Bashqawi | Unattached | 4:09.05 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Dylan Jacobs | Unattached | 4:09.09 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Chris Torpy | Unattached | 4:09.48 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Paul Escher | Run N Fun | 4:12.41 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Charles Hatch | Big River | 4:13.46 | 1 (1) | |
10 | Sean Torpy | Unattached | 4:13.71 | 2 (9) | |
11 | Oscar Medina | New Balance | 4:16.42 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Ryan Clevenger | Unattached | 4:16.73 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Will Brewster | Unattached | 4:17.98 | 2 (10) | |
14 | Brixton Rill | Unattached | 4:18.84 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Connor Ritzi | Unattached | 4:21.55 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Joe Coffey | Unattached | 4:26.56 | 2 (11) | |
17 | Nick Wondaal | Unattached | 4:29.21 | 1 (6) | |
18 | Kevin Boyle | Wisconsin Track Club | 4:31.54 | 1 (7) | |
19 | Wais Khairandesh | Afghanistan Athletic Fed. | 4:31.89 | 1 (8) | |
20 | Andrew Nelson | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 4:34.15 | 2 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soren Knudsen | Unattached | 4:04.06 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Luke Brahm | Unattached | 4:05.16 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Alejandro Garcia | Forever Run Elite | 4:05.37 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Caleb Gatchell | Train TC | 4:06.36 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Chris Torpy | Unattached | 4:07.45 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Alex Bashqawi | Unattached | 4:07.52 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Dylan Jacobs | Unattached | 4:07.57 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Paul Escher | Run N Fun | 4:10.24 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Sean Torpy | Unattached | 4:11.56 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Charles Hatch | Big River | 4:11.83 | 1 (1) | |
11 | Oscar Medina | New Balance | 4:15.04 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Ryan Clevenger | Unattached | 4:15.08 | 1 (3) | |
13 | Will Brewster | Unattached | 4:16.35 | 2 (10) | |
14 | Brixton Rill | Unattached | 4:17.24 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Connor Ritzi | Unattached | 4:19.86 | 1 (5) | |
16 | Joe Coffey | Unattached | 4:24.07 | 2 (11) | |
17 | Nick Wondaal | Unattached | 4:27.13 | 1 (6) | |
18 | Kevin Boyle | Wisconsin Track Club | 4:30.13 | 1 (7) | |
19 | Wais Khairandesh | Afghanistan Athletic Fed. | 4:30.27 | 1 (8) | |
20 | Andrew Nelson | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 4:32.67 | 2 (12) |
PL | JD | Athlete | Team | Time | HPL |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Soren Knudsen | Unattached | 3:48.53 | 2 (1) | |
2 | Luke Brahm | Unattached | 3:49.29 | 2 (2) | |
3 | Chris Torpy | Unattached | 3:49.45 | 2 (3) | |
4 | Caleb Gatchell | Train TC | 3:50.52 | 2 (4) | |
5 | Alejandro Garcia | Forever Run Elite | 3:50.64 | 2 (5) | |
6 | Alex Bashqawi | Unattached | 3:51.65 | 2 (6) | |
7 | Paul Escher | Run N Fun | 3:51.80 | 2 (7) | |
8 | Dylan Jacobs | Unattached | 3:51.99 | 2 (8) | |
9 | Sean Torpy | Unattached | 3:53.50 | 2 (9) | |
10 | Charles Hatch | Big River | 3:57.16 | 1 (1) | |
11 | Ryan Clevenger | Unattached | 3:59.19 | 1 (2) | |
12 | Will Brewster | Unattached | 3:59.66 | 2 (10) | |
13 | Oscar Medina | New Balance | 4:00.67 | 1 (3) | |
14 | Brixton Rill | Unattached | 4:00.74 | 1 (4) | |
15 | Joe Coffey | Unattached | 4:00.97 | 2 (11) | |
16 | Connor Ritzi | Unattached | 4:02.49 | 1 (5) | |
17 | Nick Wondaal | Unattached | 4:08.55 | 1 (6) | |
18 | Wais Khairandesh | Afghanistan Athletic Fed. | 4:13.68 | 1 (7) | |
19 | Andrew Nelson | Jacuzzi Boys Athletic Club | 4:14.98 | 2 (12) | |
20 | Kevin Boyle | Wisconsin Track Club | 4:15.27 | 1 (8) |